Resultater - NBF Open 2007 - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20588 Christian Nikolaisen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 18/05 14:30 28
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 18192 Nils Christian Stensrud Arendal BK 0 1 1/3 18/05 18:00 24
2 2/3 19/05 10:00 29
3 3/3 19/05 13:30 27
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 11796 Ole Jørgen Arntsen Askim BK 0 1 1/1 19/05 13:30 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 0 1 1/2 18/05 11:00 27
2 2/2 19/05 10:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20110 Christian Evensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/3 18/05 14:30 25
2 2/3 19/05 10:00 23
3 3/3 19/05 13:30 29
2 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 18/05 14:30 21
3 A Norge 20111 Kim Andrè Holmen Hovde Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/2 19/05 10:00 15
6 2/2 19/05 13:30 22
4 A Norge 9228 Tommy A Bunæs Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/2 19/05 10:00 18
8 2/2 19/05 13:30 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 12752 Ann Louise Haugen Andersen Evje BK 8 1 1/2 18/05 18:00 15
2 2/2 19/05 10:00 24
2 A Norge 12276 Jahn Kåre Haugen Evje BK 0 3 1/2 18/05 18:00 29
4 2/2 19/05 10:00 21
3 B Norge 3335 Renate Jakobsen Evje BK 8 5 1/2 18/05 18:00 16
6 2/2 19/05 13:30 29
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20690 Bernt Endrerud Finnsnes BK 0 1 1/2 18/05 14:30 26
2 2/2 19/05 13:30 30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 18/05 18:00 26
2 B Norge 11293 Cathrine Arnesen Fossen BK 8 2 1/1 19/05 10:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 18/05 14:30 27
2 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 2 1/3 18/05 14:30 29
3 2/3 19/05 10:00 15
4 3/3 19/05 13:30 17
3 C Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 5 1/3 18/05 14:30 24
6 2/3 18/05 18:00 22
7 3/3 19/05 13:30 20
4 C Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 8 1/2 18/05 18:00 24
9 2/2 19/05 13:30 19
5 B Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Frogner BK 0 10 1/2 19/05 10:00 21
11 2/2 19/05 13:30 28
6 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 12 1/3 18/05 18:00 20
13 2/3 19/05 10:00 27
14 3/3 19/05 13:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/2 18/05 11:00 29
2 2/2 18/05 18:00 15
2 C Norge 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/2 18/05 11:00 25
4 2/2 18/05 18:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19191 Harald Årneshaugen Gokstad BK 0 1 1/2 19/05 10:00 25
2 2/2 19/05 13:30 21
2 B Norge 17255 Kjell Myhre Gokstad BK 0 3 1/2 19/05 10:00 20
4 2/2 19/05 13:30 28
3 D Norge 22945 Terje Eduardsen Gokstad BK 0 5 1/1 18/05 14:30 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21198 Roger Johannessen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 19/05 13:30 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 21382 Christian Vosgraff Hammer Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/3 18/05 18:00 19
2 2/3 19/05 10:00 17
3 3/3 19/05 13:30 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20156 Alexander Halvorsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/2 19/05 10:00 19
2 2/2 19/05 13:30 30
2 A Norge 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 8 3 1/2 19/05 10:00 30
4 2/2 19/05 13:30 19
3 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Larvik BK 8 5 1/2 19/05 10:00 16
6 2/2 19/05 13:30 18
4 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 7 1/2 19/05 10:00 30
8 2/2 19/05 13:30 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16091 Kjell-Erik Johnsen Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 18/05 14:30 27
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B 19533 Morten Johansen Litego BK 0 1 1/1 19/05 10:00 28
2 A 19370 Svein Roger Olsen Litego BK 0 2 1/1 18/05 14:30 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15324 Heidi Edvardsen Metro BK 8 1 1/1 19/05 10:00 27
2 A Norge 16090 Per Kristian Eide Metro BK 0 2 1/1 19/05 10:00 28
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 0 1 1/1 18/05 18:00 30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 1 1/1 18/05 14:30 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 8 1 1/1 18/05 11:00 24
2 A Norge 3901 Stein Erik Wroldsen Oslo Døves 0 2 1/1 18/05 11:00 25
3 C Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 0 3 1/2 18/05 14:30 25
4 2/2 18/05 18:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 18/05 14:30 29
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20989 Arild Øiseth Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 18/05 11:00 28
2 B Norge 21557 John Henry Færevåg Ringerike BK 0 2 1/3 18/05 11:00 23
3 2/3 18/05 14:30 30
4 3/3 19/05 10:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 18/05 18:00 28
2 B Norge 19194 Mette Karlsen Sofiemyr BK 8 2 1/2 18/05 11:00 29
3 2/2 19/05 10:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 18/05 18:00 29
2 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 2 1/2 18/05 18:00 25
3 2/2 19/05 13:30 18
3 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 4 1/3 18/05 11:00 30
5 2/3 18/05 14:30 28
6 3/3 19/05 10:00 25
4 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 8 7 1/1 18/05 11:00 27
5 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 8 8 1/3 18/05 18:00 27
9 2/3 19/05 10:00 29
10 3/3 19/05 13:30 15
6 C Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 11 1/1 18/05 18:00 28
7 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 12 1/2 18/05 14:30 22
13 2/2 19/05 13:30 27
8 A Norge 10828 Petter Hansen Solli BK 0 14 1/1 18/05 11:00 23
9 A Norge 10170 Sverre Lund Solli BK 0 15 1/4 18/05 11:00 26
16 2/4 18/05 18:00 22
17 3/4 19/05 10:00 19
18 4/4 19/05 13:30 20
10 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 19 1/2 18/05 11:00 26
20 2/2 19/05 13:30 24
11 C Norge 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Solli BK 0 21 1/1 18/05 14:30 21
12 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 22 1/1 18/05 14:30 30
13 D Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 23 1/2 18/05 18:00 21
24 2/2 19/05 13:30 23
14 C Norge 21167 Trym Berglie Solli BK 0 25 1/1 19/05 10:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 1 1/2 18/05 11:00 24
2 2/2 18/05 18:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 1073 Arne Arnesen Strike BK 0 1 1/2 18/05 14:30 24
2 2/2 19/05 10:00 22
2 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 3 1/1 18/05 18:00 19
3 A Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 4 1/3 18/05 18:00 18
5 2/3 19/05 10:00 26
6 3/3 19/05 13:30 26
4 A Norge 16023 Tom Ingholm Strike BK 0 7 1/1 18/05 18:00 16
5 B Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 8 1/2 18/05 18:00 18
9 2/2 19/05 13:30 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20090 Andre Langrin Hansen Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/2 18/05 18:00 23
2 2/2 19/05 10:00 17
2 C Norge 20798 Jeanette Bogen Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 8 3 1/2 18/05 18:00 30
4 2/2 19/05 13:30 15
3 B Norge 9276 Margunn Bogen Sølvkula BK 8 5 1/2 18/05 18:00 21
6 2/2 19/05 13:30 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 1 1/2 18/05 18:00 26
2 2/2 19/05 13:30 26
2 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 19/05 10:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21883 Odd Arild Dokken Valdres BK 0 1 1/1 19/05 13:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21639 Magne Mannvik Vepsa BK 0 1 1/2 18/05 18:00 23
2 2/2 19/05 10:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20588 Christian Nikolaisen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 18/05 14:30 28
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 18192 Nils Christian Stensrud Arendal BK 0 1 1/3 18/05 18:00 24
2 2/3 19/05 10:00 29
3 3/3 19/05 13:30 27
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 11796 Ole Jørgen Arntsen Askim BK 0 1 1/1 19/05 13:30 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 0 1 1/2 18/05 11:00 27
2 2/2 19/05 10:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20110 Christian Evensen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/3 18/05 14:30 25
2 2/3 19/05 10:00 23
3 3/3 19/05 13:30 29
2 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 18/05 14:30 21
3 A Norge 20111 Kim Andrè Holmen Hovde Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/2 19/05 10:00 15
6 2/2 19/05 13:30 22
4 A Norge 9228 Tommy A Bunæs Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/2 19/05 10:00 18
8 2/2 19/05 13:30 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 12752 Ann Louise Haugen Andersen Evje BK 8 1 1/2 18/05 18:00 15
2 2/2 19/05 10:00 24
2 A Norge 12276 Jahn Kåre Haugen Evje BK 0 3 1/2 18/05 18:00 29
4 2/2 19/05 10:00 21
3 B Norge 3335 Renate Jakobsen Evje BK 8 5 1/2 18/05 18:00 16
6 2/2 19/05 13:30 29
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20690 Bernt Endrerud Finnsnes BK 0 1 1/2 18/05 14:30 26
2 2/2 19/05 13:30 30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 18/05 18:00 26
2 B Norge 11293 Cathrine Arnesen Fossen BK 8 2 1/1 19/05 10:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 18/05 14:30 27
2 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 2 1/3 18/05 14:30 29
3 2/3 19/05 10:00 15
4 3/3 19/05 13:30 17
3 C Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 5 1/3 18/05 14:30 24
6 2/3 18/05 18:00 22
7 3/3 19/05 13:30 20
4 C Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 8 1/2 18/05 18:00 24
9 2/2 19/05 13:30 19
5 B Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Frogner BK 0 10 1/2 19/05 10:00 21
11 2/2 19/05 13:30 28
6 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 12 1/3 18/05 18:00 20
13 2/3 19/05 10:00 27
14 3/3 19/05 13:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/2 18/05 11:00 29
2 2/2 18/05 18:00 15
2 C Norge 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/2 18/05 11:00 25
4 2/2 18/05 18:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19191 Harald Årneshaugen Gokstad BK 0 1 1/2 19/05 10:00 25
2 2/2 19/05 13:30 21
2 B Norge 17255 Kjell Myhre Gokstad BK 0 3 1/2 19/05 10:00 20
4 2/2 19/05 13:30 28
3 D Norge 22945 Terje Eduardsen Gokstad BK 0 5 1/1 18/05 14:30 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21198 Roger Johannessen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 19/05 13:30 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 21382 Christian Vosgraff Hammer Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/3 18/05 18:00 19
2 2/3 19/05 10:00 17
3 3/3 19/05 13:30 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20156 Alexander Halvorsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/2 19/05 10:00 19
2 2/2 19/05 13:30 30
2 A Norge 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 8 3 1/2 19/05 10:00 30
4 2/2 19/05 13:30 19
3 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Larvik BK 8 5 1/2 19/05 10:00 16
6 2/2 19/05 13:30 18
4 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 7 1/2 19/05 10:00 30
8 2/2 19/05 13:30 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 16091 Kjell-Erik Johnsen Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 18/05 14:30 27
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B 19533 Morten Johansen Litego BK 0 1 1/1 19/05 10:00 28
2 A 19370 Svein Roger Olsen Litego BK 0 2 1/1 18/05 14:30 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15324 Heidi Edvardsen Metro BK 8 1 1/1 19/05 10:00 27
2 A Norge 16090 Per Kristian Eide Metro BK 0 2 1/1 19/05 10:00 28
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 0 1 1/1 18/05 18:00 30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 1 1/1 18/05 14:30 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 8 1 1/1 18/05 11:00 24
2 A Norge 3901 Stein Erik Wroldsen Oslo Døves 0 2 1/1 18/05 11:00 25
3 C Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 0 3 1/2 18/05 14:30 25
4 2/2 18/05 18:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 18/05 14:30 29
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20989 Arild Øiseth Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 18/05 11:00 28
2 B Norge 21557 John Henry Færevåg Ringerike BK 0 2 1/3 18/05 11:00 23
3 2/3 18/05 14:30 30
4 3/3 19/05 10:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 18/05 18:00 28
2 B Norge 19194 Mette Karlsen Sofiemyr BK 8 2 1/2 18/05 11:00 29
3 2/2 19/05 10:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 18/05 18:00 29
2 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 2 1/2 18/05 18:00 25
3 2/2 19/05 13:30 18
3 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 4 1/3 18/05 11:00 30
5 2/3 18/05 14:30 28
6 3/3 19/05 10:00 25
4 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 8 7 1/1 18/05 11:00 27
5 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 8 8 1/3 18/05 18:00 27
9 2/3 19/05 10:00 29
10 3/3 19/05 13:30 15
6 C Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 11 1/1 18/05 18:00 28
7 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 12 1/2 18/05 14:30 22
13 2/2 19/05 13:30 27
8 A Norge 10828 Petter Hansen Solli BK 0 14 1/1 18/05 11:00 23
9 A Norge 10170 Sverre Lund Solli BK 0 15 1/4 18/05 11:00 26
16 2/4 18/05 18:00 22
17 3/4 19/05 10:00 19
18 4/4 19/05 13:30 20
10 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 19 1/2 18/05 11:00 26
20 2/2 19/05 13:30 24
11 C Norge 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Solli BK 0 21 1/1 18/05 14:30 21
12 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 22 1/1 18/05 14:30 30
13 D Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 23 1/2 18/05 18:00 21
24 2/2 19/05 13:30 23
14 C Norge 21167 Trym Berglie Solli BK 0 25 1/1 19/05 10:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 1 1/2 18/05 11:00 24
2 2/2 18/05 18:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 1073 Arne Arnesen Strike BK 0 1 1/2 18/05 14:30 24
2 2/2 19/05 10:00 22
2 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 3 1/1 18/05 18:00 19
3 A Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 4 1/3 18/05 18:00 18
5 2/3 19/05 10:00 26
6 3/3 19/05 13:30 26
4 A Norge 16023 Tom Ingholm Strike BK 0 7 1/1 18/05 18:00 16
5 B Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 8 1/2 18/05 18:00 18
9 2/2 19/05 13:30 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20090 Andre Langrin Hansen Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/2 18/05 18:00 23
2 2/2 19/05 10:00 17
2 C Norge 20798 Jeanette Bogen Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 8 3 1/2 18/05 18:00 30
4 2/2 19/05 13:30 15
3 B Norge 9276 Margunn Bogen Sølvkula BK 8 5 1/2 18/05 18:00 21
6 2/2 19/05 13:30 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 1 1/2 18/05 18:00 26
2 2/2 19/05 13:30 26
2 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 19/05 10:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21883 Odd Arild Dokken Valdres BK 0 1 1/1 19/05 13:30 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21639 Magne Mannvik Vepsa BK 0 1 1/2 18/05 18:00 23
2 2/2 19/05 10:00 20