Resultater - Hevelsen 2 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20045 Amanda Olafsson Sørlands-Strike BK 15 1 1/1 16/09 19:00 1
2 A Norge 21896 Daniel Asplund Evje BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 19:00 2
3 B Norge 12586 Espen Larsen Arendal BK 5 3 1/1 16/09 19:00 3
4 B Norge 12273 Harald Brochmann Vepsa 5 4 1/1 16/09 19:00 4
5 B Norge 20277 Helge Brochmann Vepsa 5 5 1/1 16/09 19:00 5
6 C Norge 12348 Hermann Storfjord Sørlands-Strike BK 12 6 1/1 16/09 19:00 6
7 C Norge 12484 Ingvar Løkken Sørlands-Strike BK 12 7 1/1 16/09 19:00 7
8 A Norge 12101 Jan Gabrielsen Vepsa 0 8 1/1 16/09 19:00 8
9 B Norge 18005 Jan S. Seland Arendal BK 5 9 1/1 16/09 19:00 9
10 B Norge 21482 Jørn Ivan Brandett Sørlands-Strike BK 5 10 1/1 16/09 19:00 10
11 B Norge 12617 Kim Andrè Reinhartsen Sørlands-Strike BK 5 11 1/1 16/09 19:00 11
12 B Norge 12810 Kim Justvik Støylen Vepsa 0 12 1/1 16/09 19:00 12
13 B Norge 18011 Levi Seland Arendal BK 5 13 1/1 16/09 19:00 1
14 B Norge 12046 Linda Olafsson Sørlands-Strike BK 15 14 1/1 16/09 19:00 2
15 D Norge 22800 Lise Haukom Nilssen Vepsa 30 15 1/1 16/09 19:00 3
16 B Norge 21639 Magne Mannvik Vepsa BK 5 16 1/1 16/09 19:00 4
17 C Norge 21324 Mathilde Klungland Sørlands-Strike BK 10 17 1/1 16/09 19:00 5
18 B Norge 21793 Merete Haukom Vepsa 5 18 1/1 16/09 19:00 6
19 A Norge 18192 Nils Christian Stensrud Arendal BK 0 19 1/1 16/09 19:00 7
20 B Norge 12460 Roy Støylen Vepsa 5 20 1/1 16/09 19:00 8
21 D Norge 24080 Solveig Nesheim Sørlands-Strike BK 15 21 1/1 16/09 19:00 9
22 A Norge 12204 Terje Berge Vepsa 0 22 1/1 16/09 19:00 10
23 B Norge 12559 Tom Henrik Flaa Vennesla BK 5 23 1/1 16/09 19:00 11
24 B Norge 12827 Truls Jakobsen Arendal BK 5 24 1/1 16/09 19:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20045 Amanda Olafsson Sørlands-Strike BK 15 1 1/1 16/09 19:00 1
2 A Norge 21896 Daniel Asplund Evje BK 0 2 1/1 16/09 19:00 2
3 B Norge 12586 Espen Larsen Arendal BK 5 3 1/1 16/09 19:00 3
4 B Norge 12273 Harald Brochmann Vepsa 5 4 1/1 16/09 19:00 4
5 B Norge 20277 Helge Brochmann Vepsa 5 5 1/1 16/09 19:00 5
6 C Norge 12348 Hermann Storfjord Sørlands-Strike BK 12 6 1/1 16/09 19:00 6
7 C Norge 12484 Ingvar Løkken Sørlands-Strike BK 12 7 1/1 16/09 19:00 7
8 A Norge 12101 Jan Gabrielsen Vepsa 0 8 1/1 16/09 19:00 8
9 B Norge 18005 Jan S. Seland Arendal BK 5 9 1/1 16/09 19:00 9
10 B Norge 21482 Jørn Ivan Brandett Sørlands-Strike BK 5 10 1/1 16/09 19:00 10
11 B Norge 12617 Kim Andrè Reinhartsen Sørlands-Strike BK 5 11 1/1 16/09 19:00 11
12 B Norge 12810 Kim Justvik Støylen Vepsa 0 12 1/1 16/09 19:00 12
13 B Norge 18011 Levi Seland Arendal BK 5 13 1/1 16/09 19:00 1
14 B Norge 12046 Linda Olafsson Sørlands-Strike BK 15 14 1/1 16/09 19:00 2
15 D Norge 22800 Lise Haukom Nilssen Vepsa 30 15 1/1 16/09 19:00 3
16 B Norge 21639 Magne Mannvik Vepsa BK 5 16 1/1 16/09 19:00 4
17 C Norge 21324 Mathilde Klungland Sørlands-Strike BK 10 17 1/1 16/09 19:00 5
18 B Norge 21793 Merete Haukom Vepsa 5 18 1/1 16/09 19:00 6
19 A Norge 18192 Nils Christian Stensrud Arendal BK 0 19 1/1 16/09 19:00 7
20 B Norge 12460 Roy Støylen Vepsa 5 20 1/1 16/09 19:00 8
21 D Norge 24080 Solveig Nesheim Sørlands-Strike BK 15 21 1/1 16/09 19:00 9
22 A Norge 12204 Terje Berge Vepsa 0 22 1/1 16/09 19:00 10
23 B Norge 12559 Tom Henrik Flaa Vennesla BK 5 23 1/1 16/09 19:00 11
24 B Norge 12827 Truls Jakobsen Arendal BK 5 24 1/1 16/09 19:00 12