Resultater - KM lag BuBK - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Brage BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
2 D Norge 23350 Astrid Meesters Orkla BK 0 2 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
3 C Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
4 B Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
5 B Norge 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 5 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
6 B Norge 19475 Jan Tore Lund Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
7 B Norge 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
8 B Norge 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
9 D Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 0 9 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
10 C Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Ringerike BK 0 10 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
11 C Norge 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
12 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 0 12 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
13 B Norge 9253 Paul Henning Johnsen Brage BK 0 13 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
14 D Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 0 14 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
15 D Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Norsia 0 15 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
16 D Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Ringerike BK 0 16 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
17 C Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Sølvkula BK 0 17 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
18 A Norge 6568 Stian S. Gjøsund Sølvkula BK 0 18 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
19 C Norge 23102 Stig Røed Brage BK 0 19 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
20 B Norge 22004 Svein Tverberg Brage BK 0 20 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
21 C Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 21 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
22 B Norge 13723 Thomas Johannessen Drammen Tigers BK 0 22 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
23 C Norge 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 0 23 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
24 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 0 24 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Brage BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
2 D Norge 23350 Astrid Meesters Orkla BK 0 2 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
3 C Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
4 B Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
5 B Norge 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 5 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
6 B Norge 19475 Jan Tore Lund Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
7 B Norge 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
8 B Norge 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
9 D Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 0 9 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
10 C Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Ringerike BK 0 10 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
11 C Norge 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
12 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 0 12 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
13 B Norge 9253 Paul Henning Johnsen Brage BK 0 13 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
14 D Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 0 14 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
15 D Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Norsia 0 15 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
16 D Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Ringerike BK 0 16 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
17 C Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Sølvkula BK 0 17 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
18 A Norge 6568 Stian S. Gjøsund Sølvkula BK 0 18 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
19 C Norge 23102 Stig Røed Brage BK 0 19 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
20 B Norge 22004 Svein Tverberg Brage BK 0 20 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
21 C Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 0 21 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
22 B Norge 13723 Thomas Johannessen Drammen Tigers BK 0 22 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
23 C Norge 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 0 23 1/1 31/10 10:00 0
24 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 0 24 1/1 31/10 10:00 0