Resultater - Briskebyen Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/2 08/10 14:00 11
2 2/2 08/10 17:00 7
2 A Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/2 08/10 14:00 11
4 2/2 08/10 17:00 4
3 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 5 1/1 09/10 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 01/10 14:30 4
2 C Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 0 2 1/2 25/09 15:00 0
3 2/2 28/09 18:00 5
3 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 0 4 1/1 28/09 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Stefan Bäck BK Bågen 0 1 1/2 08/10 17:00 8
2 2/2 10/10 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/3 28/09 18:00 4
2 2/3 01/10 14:30 3
3 3/3 07/10 18:00 3
2 C Norge 22285 Henning Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/2 28/09 18:00 3
5 2/2 01/10 14:30 2
3 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/3 25/09 15:00 0
7 2/3 09/10 12:00 4
8 3/3 10/10 10:00 6
4 C Norge 23565 Kent Magne Høgsveen Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/3 25/09 15:00 0
10 2/3 08/10 17:00 5
11 3/3 08/10 20:00 3
5 A Norge 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 12 1/4 28/09 18:00 4
13 2/4 01/10 14:30 3
14 3/4 07/10 18:00 4
15 4/4 08/10 14:00 10
6 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 16 1/3 28/09 18:00 6
17 2/3 07/10 18:00 6
18 3/3 08/10 20:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23512 Dennis Olastuen Elverum BK 0 1 1/2 08/10 17:00 6
2 2/2 08/10 20:00 5
2 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 07/10 18:00 6
3 C Norge 20234 Karl J. Kristoffersen Elverum BK 0 4 1/1 08/10 20:00 4
4 A Norge 20077 Ole-Andrè Bjørsland Elverum BK 0 5 1/2 28/09 18:00 7
6 2/2 07/10 18:00 2
5 B Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 7 1/1 08/10 20:00 3
6 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 8 1/3 25/09 15:00 0
9 2/3 28/09 18:00 3
10 3/3 01/10 14:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/2 09/10 18:00 2
2 2/2 10/10 10:00 5
2 B Norge 21402 Camilla Berg Olsen Frogner BK 8 3 1/1 08/10 17:00 6
3 B Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 4 1/3 25/09 15:00 0
5 2/3 07/10 18:00 5
6 3/3 10/10 10:00 8
4 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 7 1/2 09/10 18:00 4
8 2/2 10/10 10:00 6
5 B Norge 15971 Thomas Bruun Frogner BK 0 9 1/2 09/10 12:00 7
10 2/2 09/10 18:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24779 Inger-Lise Eng Gjøvik BK 8 1 1/1 08/10 17:00 10
2 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 8 2 1/1 08/10 17:00 11
3 D Norge 25064 Rolf Stange Gjøvik BK 0 3 1/1 08/10 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/2 09/10 12:00 3
2 2/2 09/10 15:00 3
2 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/3 07/10 18:00 4
4 2/3 08/10 17:00 11
5 3/3 10/10 10:00 5
3 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/2 08/10 14:00 9
7 2/2 09/10 12:00 8
4 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 8 8 1/1 09/10 12:00 6
5 B Norge 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/3 08/10 17:00 3
10 2/3 09/10 18:00 5
11 3/3 10/10 10:00 7
6 B Norge 24001 Håkon Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/2 08/10 17:00 2
13 2/2 10/10 10:00 10
7 A Norge 24303 Joakim Biehl Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/2 08/10 17:00 10
15 2/2 10/10 10:00 3
8 B Norge 1058 Per Kittelsen Glåmdal BK 0 16 1/2 28/09 18:00 2
17 2/2 08/10 17:00 9
9 A Norge 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 18 1/2 28/09 18:00 2
19 2/2 07/10 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23395 Henning Rugsveen Gokstad BK 0 1 1/2 01/10 14:30 4
2 2/2 08/10 17:00 7
2 C Norge 17255 Kjell Myhre Gokstad BK 0 3 1/2 09/10 15:00 2
4 2/2 09/10 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Larvik BK 8 1 1/2 09/10 15:00 5
2 2/2 09/10 18:00 5
2 C Norge 24876 Sturla Murud Larvik BK 0 3 1/2 09/10 12:00 2
4 2/2 09/10 18:00 8
3 B Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 5 1/2 09/10 12:00 6
6 2/2 09/10 18:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17279 Andreas Forseth Lillehammer BK 0 1 1/2 07/10 18:00 2
2 2/2 09/10 12:00 10
2 C Norge 21960 Arild Larsen Lillehammer BK 0 3 1/1 07/10 18:00 3
3 C Norge 22286 John Petter Finneid Lillehammer BK 0 4 1/1 09/10 12:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 25/09 15:00 0
2 C Norge 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 2 1/1 28/09 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17214 Dan Kyrre Kleverud Metro BK 0 1 1/1 08/10 17:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 1 1/2 09/10 18:00 6
2 2/2 10/10 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 1 1/2 09/10 18:00 4
2 2/2 10/10 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 1 1/4 09/10 12:00 4
2 2/4 09/10 15:00 3
3 3/4 09/10 18:00 9
4 4/4 10/10 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 09/10 18:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 1 1/1 01/10 14:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/2 09/10 12:00 5
2 2/2 09/10 15:00 4
2 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 3 1/2 09/10 12:00 10
4 2/2 09/10 15:00 5
3 B Norge 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Sofiemyr BK 0 5 1/2 09/10 12:00 2
6 2/2 09/10 15:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 08/10 14:00 9
2 B Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 2 1/2 08/10 14:00 8
3 2/2 10/10 10:00 8
3 C Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 8 4 1/2 09/10 12:00 11
5 2/2 09/10 15:00 2
4 C Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 6 1/2 08/10 14:00 8
7 2/2 09/10 12:00 9
5 B Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 8 1/1 09/10 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 1 1/3 07/10 18:00 7
2 2/3 08/10 17:00 4
3 3/3 10/10 10:00 7
2 B Norge 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 4 1/2 09/10 12:00 5
5 2/2 09/10 18:00 7
3 B Norge 21177 Helge Dammen Solør BK 0 6 1/1 08/10 17:00 3
4 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 7 1/2 09/10 12:00 8
8 2/2 09/10 18:00 3
5 A Norge 25113 Jonas Sjøgren Solør BK 0 9 1/2 08/10 17:00 8
10 2/2 10/10 10:00 2
6 B Norge 21642 Morten Botilsrud Solør BK 0 11 1/2 08/10 17:00 2
12 2/2 08/10 20:00 4
7 B Norge 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 0 13 1/2 08/10 17:00 9
14 2/2 08/10 20:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/4 28/09 18:00 6
2 2/4 01/10 14:30 5
3 3/4 07/10 18:00 7
4 4/4 08/10 14:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/2 08/10 14:00 11
2 2/2 08/10 17:00 7
2 A Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/2 08/10 14:00 11
4 2/2 08/10 17:00 4
3 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 5 1/1 09/10 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 01/10 14:30 4
2 C Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 0 2 1/2 25/09 15:00 0
3 2/2 28/09 18:00 5
3 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 0 4 1/1 28/09 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Stefan Bäck BK Bågen 0 1 1/2 08/10 17:00 8
2 2/2 10/10 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/3 28/09 18:00 4
2 2/3 01/10 14:30 3
3 3/3 07/10 18:00 3
2 C Norge 22285 Henning Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/2 28/09 18:00 3
5 2/2 01/10 14:30 2
3 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 6 1/3 25/09 15:00 0
7 2/3 09/10 12:00 4
8 3/3 10/10 10:00 6
4 C Norge 23565 Kent Magne Høgsveen Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/3 25/09 15:00 0
10 2/3 08/10 17:00 5
11 3/3 08/10 20:00 3
5 A Norge 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 12 1/4 28/09 18:00 4
13 2/4 01/10 14:30 3
14 3/4 07/10 18:00 4
15 4/4 08/10 14:00 10
6 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 16 1/3 28/09 18:00 6
17 2/3 07/10 18:00 6
18 3/3 08/10 20:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23512 Dennis Olastuen Elverum BK 0 1 1/2 08/10 17:00 6
2 2/2 08/10 20:00 5
2 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 07/10 18:00 6
3 C Norge 20234 Karl J. Kristoffersen Elverum BK 0 4 1/1 08/10 20:00 4
4 A Norge 20077 Ole-Andrè Bjørsland Elverum BK 0 5 1/2 28/09 18:00 7
6 2/2 07/10 18:00 2
5 B Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 7 1/1 08/10 20:00 3
6 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 8 1/3 25/09 15:00 0
9 2/3 28/09 18:00 3
10 3/3 01/10 14:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/2 09/10 18:00 2
2 2/2 10/10 10:00 5
2 B Norge 21402 Camilla Berg Olsen Frogner BK 8 3 1/1 08/10 17:00 6
3 B Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 4 1/3 25/09 15:00 0
5 2/3 07/10 18:00 5
6 3/3 10/10 10:00 8
4 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 7 1/2 09/10 18:00 4
8 2/2 10/10 10:00 6
5 B Norge 15971 Thomas Bruun Frogner BK 0 9 1/2 09/10 12:00 7
10 2/2 09/10 18:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24779 Inger-Lise Eng Gjøvik BK 8 1 1/1 08/10 17:00 10
2 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 8 2 1/1 08/10 17:00 11
3 D Norge 25064 Rolf Stange Gjøvik BK 0 3 1/1 08/10 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/2 09/10 12:00 3
2 2/2 09/10 15:00 3
2 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/3 07/10 18:00 4
4 2/3 08/10 17:00 11
5 3/3 10/10 10:00 5
3 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/2 08/10 14:00 9
7 2/2 09/10 12:00 8
4 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 8 8 1/1 09/10 12:00 6
5 B Norge 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/3 08/10 17:00 3
10 2/3 09/10 18:00 5
11 3/3 10/10 10:00 7
6 B Norge 24001 Håkon Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/2 08/10 17:00 2
13 2/2 10/10 10:00 10
7 A Norge 24303 Joakim Biehl Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/2 08/10 17:00 10
15 2/2 10/10 10:00 3
8 B Norge 1058 Per Kittelsen Glåmdal BK 0 16 1/2 28/09 18:00 2
17 2/2 08/10 17:00 9
9 A Norge 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 18 1/2 28/09 18:00 2
19 2/2 07/10 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23395 Henning Rugsveen Gokstad BK 0 1 1/2 01/10 14:30 4
2 2/2 08/10 17:00 7
2 C Norge 17255 Kjell Myhre Gokstad BK 0 3 1/2 09/10 15:00 2
4 2/2 09/10 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Larvik BK 8 1 1/2 09/10 15:00 5
2 2/2 09/10 18:00 5
2 C Norge 24876 Sturla Murud Larvik BK 0 3 1/2 09/10 12:00 2
4 2/2 09/10 18:00 8
3 B Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 5 1/2 09/10 12:00 6
6 2/2 09/10 18:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17279 Andreas Forseth Lillehammer BK 0 1 1/2 07/10 18:00 2
2 2/2 09/10 12:00 10
2 C Norge 21960 Arild Larsen Lillehammer BK 0 3 1/1 07/10 18:00 3
3 C Norge 22286 John Petter Finneid Lillehammer BK 0 4 1/1 09/10 12:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 16115 Gunnar Wielecki Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 25/09 15:00 0
2 C Norge 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 2 1/1 28/09 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17214 Dan Kyrre Kleverud Metro BK 0 1 1/1 08/10 17:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 1 1/2 09/10 18:00 6
2 2/2 10/10 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 1 1/2 09/10 18:00 4
2 2/2 10/10 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 1 1/4 09/10 12:00 4
2 2/4 09/10 15:00 3
3 3/4 09/10 18:00 9
4 4/4 10/10 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 1 1/1 09/10 18:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 1 1/1 01/10 14:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/2 09/10 12:00 5
2 2/2 09/10 15:00 4
2 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 3 1/2 09/10 12:00 10
4 2/2 09/10 15:00 5
3 B Norge 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Sofiemyr BK 0 5 1/2 09/10 12:00 2
6 2/2 09/10 15:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 08/10 14:00 9
2 B Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 2 1/2 08/10 14:00 8
3 2/2 10/10 10:00 8
3 C Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 8 4 1/2 09/10 12:00 11
5 2/2 09/10 15:00 2
4 C Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 6 1/2 08/10 14:00 8
7 2/2 09/10 12:00 9
5 B Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 8 1/1 09/10 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 1 1/3 07/10 18:00 7
2 2/3 08/10 17:00 4
3 3/3 10/10 10:00 7
2 B Norge 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 4 1/2 09/10 12:00 5
5 2/2 09/10 18:00 7
3 B Norge 21177 Helge Dammen Solør BK 0 6 1/1 08/10 17:00 3
4 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 7 1/2 09/10 12:00 8
8 2/2 09/10 18:00 3
5 A Norge 25113 Jonas Sjøgren Solør BK 0 9 1/2 08/10 17:00 8
10 2/2 10/10 10:00 2
6 B Norge 21642 Morten Botilsrud Solør BK 0 11 1/2 08/10 17:00 2
12 2/2 08/10 20:00 4
7 B Norge 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 0 13 1/2 08/10 17:00 9
14 2/2 08/10 20:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/4 28/09 18:00 6
2 2/4 01/10 14:30 5
3 3/4 07/10 18:00 7
4 4/4 08/10 14:00 10