Resultater - Dovresno - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 15 1 1/1 05/12 15:00 5
2 E Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 20 2 1/1 05/12 15:00 4
3 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 9 3 1/1 05/12 11:00 1
4 D Norge 21561 Hilde Bakk Oppdal BK 17 4 1/1 30/11 18:00 2
5 C Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 4 5 1/1 05/12 11:00 2
6 E Norge 25016 Marit Bratås Verdal BK 20 6 1/1 04/12 17:30 2
7 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 20 7 1/1 30/11 18:00 1
8 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 05/12 11:00 3
9 D Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Clausen Trondheim BK 14 9 1/1 05/12 11:00 2
10 D Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 7 10 1/1 02/12 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 23108 Andreas Selbekk Oppdal BK 20 1 1/1 02/12 18:00 3
2 C Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 10 2 1/1 04/12 10:30 1
3 F Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Verdal BK 25 3 1/1 04/12 17:30 1
4 C Norge 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 10 4 1/1 05/12 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17279 Andreas Forseth Lillehammer BK 6 1 1/1 02/12 18:00 4
2 C Norge 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen Orkla BK 19 2 1/1 04/12 10:30 3
3 C Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 11 3 1/1 03/12 18:00 1
4 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 8 4 1/1 04/12 17:30 2
5 C Norge 22040 Frank Toftaker Oppdal BK 4 5 1/1 30/11 18:00 3
6 C Norge 6363 Frode Tøndel Øyangen Dora BK 19 6 1/1 05/12 11:00 1
7 C Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 8 7 1/1 04/12 10:30 6
8 C Norge 6812 Helge Engelsjord Molde BK 20 8 1/1 30/11 18:00 3
9 C Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 11 9 1/1 03/12 18:00 2
10 B Norge 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 3 10 1/1 05/12 11:00 3
11 A Norge 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 11 1/1 04/12 10:30 1
12 C Norge 6632 Jostein Leirvik Fosen BK 0 12 1/1 05/12 15:00 4
13 C Norge 20347 Kjell Arne Voll Oppdal BK 1 13 1/1 30/11 18:00 1
14 C Norge 21743 Kjell Arve Berg Orkla BK 10 14 1/1 04/12 10:30 3
15 A Norge 14102 Kjell Roald Monsen Mascot BK 1 15 1/1 03/12 18:00 4
16 C Norge 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik Orkla BK 10 16 1/1 04/12 10:30 4
17 D Norge 21923 Lasse Leine Innherred BK 12 17 1/1 04/12 17:30 1
18 C Norge 24506 Marius Evjen Orkla BK 7 18 1/1 04/12 10:30 2
19 C Norge 24320 Morten Stub Orkla BK 20 19 1/1 04/12 10:30 4
20 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 6 20 1/1 02/12 18:00 6
21 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 21 1/1 05/12 15:00 3
22 D Norge 24332 Ove Birkelund Haram BK 17 22 1/1 05/12 15:00 5
23 B Norge 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 23 1/1 02/12 18:00 5
24 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 24 1/1 02/12 18:00 4
25 B Norge 6690 Robert Snildal Orkla BK 3 25 1/1 04/12 10:30 5
26 B Norge 6829 Roger Espen Trondheim BK 2 26 1/1 04/12 10:30 6
27 B Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 27 1/1 04/12 10:30 7
28 C Norge 6703 Roy Olsen Orkla BK 9 28 1/1 04/12 10:30 2
29 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 0 29 1/1 05/12 15:00 3
30 D Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 14 30 1/1 03/12 18:00 3
31 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 2 31 1/1 03/12 18:00 4
32 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 32 1/1 03/12 18:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21862 Amund Andersen Oppdal BK 13 1 1/1 03/12 18:00 5
2 C Norge 21960 Arild Larsen Lillehammer BK 13 2 1/1 02/12 18:00 2
3 C Norge 20189 Håkon Engelsjord Oppdal BK 15 3 1/1 03/12 18:00 3
4 D Norge 25023 Ivar Fagerhaug Oppdal BK 20 4 1/1 02/12 18:00 3
5 C Norge 6813 Jan M. Skagen Oppdal BK 13 5 1/1 30/11 18:00 2
6 C Norge 21063 Ola Voll Oppdal BK 9 6 1/1 03/12 18:00 5
7 D Norge 6805 Rolf Dørum Oppdal BK 20 7 1/1 02/12 18:00 2
8 D Norge 20749 Sivert Otto Nyhaug Oppdal BK 16 8 1/1 03/12 18:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 15 1 1/1 05/12 15:00 5
2 E Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 20 2 1/1 05/12 15:00 4
3 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 9 3 1/1 05/12 11:00 1
4 D Norge 21561 Hilde Bakk Oppdal BK 17 4 1/1 30/11 18:00 2
5 C Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 4 5 1/1 05/12 11:00 2
6 E Norge 25016 Marit Bratås Verdal BK 20 6 1/1 04/12 17:30 2
7 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 20 7 1/1 30/11 18:00 1
8 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 05/12 11:00 3
9 D Norge 6608 Veronica Sundberg Clausen Trondheim BK 14 9 1/1 05/12 11:00 2
10 D Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 7 10 1/1 02/12 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 23108 Andreas Selbekk Oppdal BK 20 1 1/1 02/12 18:00 3
2 C Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 10 2 1/1 04/12 10:30 1
3 F Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Verdal BK 25 3 1/1 04/12 17:30 1
4 C Norge 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 10 4 1/1 05/12 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17279 Andreas Forseth Lillehammer BK 6 1 1/1 02/12 18:00 4
2 C Norge 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen Orkla BK 19 2 1/1 04/12 10:30 3
3 C Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 11 3 1/1 03/12 18:00 1
4 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 8 4 1/1 04/12 17:30 2
5 C Norge 22040 Frank Toftaker Oppdal BK 4 5 1/1 30/11 18:00 3
6 C Norge 6363 Frode Tøndel Øyangen Dora BK 19 6 1/1 05/12 11:00 1
7 C Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 8 7 1/1 04/12 10:30 6
8 C Norge 6812 Helge Engelsjord Molde BK 20 8 1/1 30/11 18:00 3
9 C Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 11 9 1/1 03/12 18:00 2
10 B Norge 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 3 10 1/1 05/12 11:00 3
11 A Norge 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 11 1/1 04/12 10:30 1
12 C Norge 6632 Jostein Leirvik Fosen BK 0 12 1/1 05/12 15:00 4
13 C Norge 20347 Kjell Arne Voll Oppdal BK 1 13 1/1 30/11 18:00 1
14 C Norge 21743 Kjell Arve Berg Orkla BK 10 14 1/1 04/12 10:30 3
15 A Norge 14102 Kjell Roald Monsen Mascot BK 1 15 1/1 03/12 18:00 4
16 C Norge 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik Orkla BK 10 16 1/1 04/12 10:30 4
17 D Norge 21923 Lasse Leine Innherred BK 12 17 1/1 04/12 17:30 1
18 C Norge 24506 Marius Evjen Orkla BK 7 18 1/1 04/12 10:30 2
19 C Norge 24320 Morten Stub Orkla BK 20 19 1/1 04/12 10:30 4
20 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 6 20 1/1 02/12 18:00 6
21 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 21 1/1 05/12 15:00 3
22 D Norge 24332 Ove Birkelund Haram BK 17 22 1/1 05/12 15:00 5
23 B Norge 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 23 1/1 02/12 18:00 5
24 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 24 1/1 02/12 18:00 4
25 B Norge 6690 Robert Snildal Orkla BK 3 25 1/1 04/12 10:30 5
26 B Norge 6829 Roger Espen Trondheim BK 2 26 1/1 04/12 10:30 6
27 B Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 27 1/1 04/12 10:30 7
28 C Norge 6703 Roy Olsen Orkla BK 9 28 1/1 04/12 10:30 2
29 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 0 29 1/1 05/12 15:00 3
30 D Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 14 30 1/1 03/12 18:00 3
31 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 2 31 1/1 03/12 18:00 4
32 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 32 1/1 03/12 18:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21862 Amund Andersen Oppdal BK 13 1 1/1 03/12 18:00 5
2 C Norge 21960 Arild Larsen Lillehammer BK 13 2 1/1 02/12 18:00 2
3 C Norge 20189 Håkon Engelsjord Oppdal BK 15 3 1/1 03/12 18:00 3
4 D Norge 25023 Ivar Fagerhaug Oppdal BK 20 4 1/1 02/12 18:00 3
5 C Norge 6813 Jan M. Skagen Oppdal BK 13 5 1/1 30/11 18:00 2
6 C Norge 21063 Ola Voll Oppdal BK 9 6 1/1 03/12 18:00 5
7 D Norge 6805 Rolf Dørum Oppdal BK 20 7 1/1 02/12 18:00 2
8 D Norge 20749 Sivert Otto Nyhaug Oppdal BK 16 8 1/1 03/12 18:00 2