Resultater - Hallmesterskap - Standard - 2010-04-16 18:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23150 Alf Håkon Pedersen Askøy BK 5 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 9
2 E Norge 24547 Andre Jansen Mascot BK 20 2 1/1 16/04 18:00 8
3 D Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 15 3 1/1 16/04 18:00 4
4 C Norge 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Bergen Døves IK - Bo 10 4 1/1 16/04 18:00 6
5 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 5 1/1 16/04 18:00 9
6 B Norge 24126 Bjarte Årvik Haugesund BK 5 6 1/1 16/04 18:00 5
7 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 7 1/1 16/04 18:00 4
8 C Norge 20074 Camilla Olafsrud Nøttveit Fyllingen BK 10 8 1/1 16/04 18:00 3
9 C Norge 20123 Christine M. Folkestad-Isaksen Fyllingen BC 10 9 1/1 16/04 18:00 3
10 C Norge 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 10 10 1/1 16/04 18:00 7
11 D Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 15 11 1/1 16/04 18:00 7
12 C Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 10 12 1/1 16/04 18:00 10
13 A Norge 20261 Knut Harald Madsen Askøy BC 0 13 1/1 16/04 18:00 6
14 E Norge 24054 Marcus Soddano Jorde Fyllingen BC 20 14 1/1 16/04 18:00 2
15 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 15 1/1 16/04 18:00 10
16 F Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 16 1/1 16/04 18:00 1
17 E Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 20 17 1/1 16/04 18:00 1
18 D Norge 23357 Ruben E Lygre Mascot BK 15 18 1/1 16/04 18:00 2
19 C Norge 24028 Urban Østman Åsane BK 10 19 1/1 16/04 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23150 Alf Håkon Pedersen Askøy BK 5 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 9
2 E Norge 24547 Andre Jansen Mascot BK 20 2 1/1 16/04 18:00 8
3 D Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 15 3 1/1 16/04 18:00 4
4 C Norge 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Bergen Døves IK - Bo 10 4 1/1 16/04 18:00 6
5 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 5 1/1 16/04 18:00 9
6 B Norge 24126 Bjarte Årvik Haugesund BK 5 6 1/1 16/04 18:00 5
7 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 7 1/1 16/04 18:00 4
8 C Norge 20074 Camilla Olafsrud Nøttveit Fyllingen BK 10 8 1/1 16/04 18:00 3
9 C Norge 20123 Christine M. Folkestad-Isaksen Fyllingen BC 10 9 1/1 16/04 18:00 3
10 C Norge 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 10 10 1/1 16/04 18:00 7
11 D Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 15 11 1/1 16/04 18:00 7
12 C Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 10 12 1/1 16/04 18:00 10
13 A Norge 20261 Knut Harald Madsen Askøy BC 0 13 1/1 16/04 18:00 6
14 E Norge 24054 Marcus Soddano Jorde Fyllingen BC 20 14 1/1 16/04 18:00 2
15 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 15 1/1 16/04 18:00 10
16 F Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 16 1/1 16/04 18:00 1
17 E Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 20 17 1/1 16/04 18:00 1
18 D Norge 23357 Ruben E Lygre Mascot BK 15 18 1/1 16/04 18:00 2
19 C Norge 24028 Urban Østman Åsane BK 10 19 1/1 16/04 18:00 5