Resultater - KM Junior TBKr - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 10 1 1/1 24/01 12:00 11
2 B Norge 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 5 2 1/1 23/01 15:00 12
3 C Norge 22311 Jonas Eidsæther Graabræk Trondheim BK 10 3 1/1 23/01 15:00 10
4 C Norge 23252 Jonas Sundal Trondheim BK 10 4 1/1 23/01 12:00 11
5 E Norge 24331 Jørgen Liabakk Trondheim BK 20 5 1/1 23/01 15:00 9
6 C Norge 24506 Marius Evjen Orkla BK 10 6 1/1 24/01 12:00 12
7 D Norge 22317 Morten Blomseth Johnsen Trondheim BK 15 7 1/1 23/01 15:00 10
8 C Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 10 8 1/1 23/01 15:00 7
9 C Norge 22761 Olav Solbu Knudsen Orkla BK 10 9 1/1 24/01 12:00 10
10 B Norge 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 5 10 1/1 24/01 12:00 11
11 A Norge 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 24/01 12:00 12
12 B Norge 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 5 12 1/1 23/01 12:00 11
13 C Norge 23182 Thomas Malvik Dora BK 10 13 1/1 23/01 15:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 21903 Kristin Merethe Sneeggen Munken BK 15 1 1/1 23/01 15:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24771 Catharina Granhus Heimdal BK 0 1 1/1 23/01 12:00 7
2 F Norge 31419 Thea Wang Heimdal BK 0 2 1/1 23/01 12:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 24907 Sander Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 0 1 1/1 23/01 12:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 24081 Andreas Rokkones Munken BK 25 1 1/1 23/01 12:00 10
2 C Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 10 2 1/1 24/01 12:00 5
3 D Norge 23484 Daniel Tronsen Heimdal BK 15 3 1/1 23/01 12:00 9
4 E Norge 23483 Håkon Lossius Heimdal BK 20 4 1/1 23/01 12:00 9
5 E Norge 24486 Jonas Wahl Munken BK 20 5 1/1 24/01 12:00 9
6 F Norge 22389 Jørgen Sletvold Munken BK 25 6 1/1 24/01 12:00 9
7 E Norge 24032 Kevin Wang Heimdal BK 20 7 1/1 23/01 12:00 12
8 E Norge 24549 Lars Andreas Berg Svendsen Verdal BK 20 8 1/1 23/01 15:00 8
9 F Norge 23496 Lars Marius Larsen Heimdal BK 25 9 1/1 24/01 12:00 7
10 E Norge 23621 Lasse Berg Svendsen Verdal BK 20 10 1/1 23/01 15:00 8
11 E Norge 23481 Magnus Heitmann Heimdal BK 20 11 1/1 24/01 12:00 7
12 C Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 10 12 1/1 23/01 15:00 7
13 B Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Orkla BK 5 13 1/1 24/01 12:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 23596 Hanne Hoff Orkla BK 25 1 1/1 24/01 12:00 8
2 F Norge 24906 Ida Stokke Sneeggen Dora BK 25 2 1/1 23/01 15:00 11
3 F Norge 24825 Rebecca Mariann Lockert Heimdal BK 25 3 1/1 23/01 15:00 12
4 F Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 25 4 1/1 24/01 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 10 1 1/1 24/01 12:00 11
2 B Norge 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 5 2 1/1 23/01 15:00 12
3 C Norge 22311 Jonas Eidsæther Graabræk Trondheim BK 10 3 1/1 23/01 15:00 10
4 C Norge 23252 Jonas Sundal Trondheim BK 10 4 1/1 23/01 12:00 11
5 E Norge 24331 Jørgen Liabakk Trondheim BK 20 5 1/1 23/01 15:00 9
6 C Norge 24506 Marius Evjen Orkla BK 10 6 1/1 24/01 12:00 12
7 D Norge 22317 Morten Blomseth Johnsen Trondheim BK 15 7 1/1 23/01 15:00 10
8 C Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 10 8 1/1 23/01 15:00 7
9 C Norge 22761 Olav Solbu Knudsen Orkla BK 10 9 1/1 24/01 12:00 10
10 B Norge 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 5 10 1/1 24/01 12:00 11
11 A Norge 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 24/01 12:00 12
12 B Norge 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 5 12 1/1 23/01 12:00 11
13 C Norge 23182 Thomas Malvik Dora BK 10 13 1/1 23/01 15:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 21903 Kristin Merethe Sneeggen Munken BK 15 1 1/1 23/01 15:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24771 Catharina Granhus Heimdal BK 0 1 1/1 23/01 12:00 7
2 F Norge 31419 Thea Wang Heimdal BK 0 2 1/1 23/01 12:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 24907 Sander Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 0 1 1/1 23/01 12:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 24081 Andreas Rokkones Munken BK 25 1 1/1 23/01 12:00 10
2 C Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 10 2 1/1 24/01 12:00 5
3 D Norge 23484 Daniel Tronsen Heimdal BK 15 3 1/1 23/01 12:00 9
4 E Norge 23483 Håkon Lossius Heimdal BK 20 4 1/1 23/01 12:00 9
5 E Norge 24486 Jonas Wahl Munken BK 20 5 1/1 24/01 12:00 9
6 F Norge 22389 Jørgen Sletvold Munken BK 25 6 1/1 24/01 12:00 9
7 E Norge 24032 Kevin Wang Heimdal BK 20 7 1/1 23/01 12:00 12
8 E Norge 24549 Lars Andreas Berg Svendsen Verdal BK 20 8 1/1 23/01 15:00 8
9 F Norge 23496 Lars Marius Larsen Heimdal BK 25 9 1/1 24/01 12:00 7
10 E Norge 23621 Lasse Berg Svendsen Verdal BK 20 10 1/1 23/01 15:00 8
11 E Norge 23481 Magnus Heitmann Heimdal BK 20 11 1/1 24/01 12:00 7
12 C Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 10 12 1/1 23/01 15:00 7
13 B Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Orkla BK 5 13 1/1 24/01 12:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 23596 Hanne Hoff Orkla BK 25 1 1/1 24/01 12:00 8
2 F Norge 24906 Ida Stokke Sneeggen Dora BK 25 2 1/1 23/01 15:00 11
3 F Norge 24825 Rebecca Mariann Lockert Heimdal BK 25 3 1/1 23/01 15:00 12
4 F Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 25 4 1/1 24/01 12:00 6