Resultater - KM Junior TBKr - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 24906 Ida Stokke Sneeggen Dora BK 25 1 1/1 23/01 15:00 11
2 C Norge 23182 Thomas Malvik Dora BK 10 2 1/1 23/01 15:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24771 Catharina Granhus Heimdal BK 0 1 1/1 23/01 12:00 7
2 D Norge 23484 Daniel Tronsen Heimdal BK 15 2 1/1 23/01 12:00 9
3 E Norge 23483 Håkon Lossius Heimdal BK 20 3 1/1 23/01 12:00 9
4 E Norge 24032 Kevin Wang Heimdal BK 20 4 1/1 23/01 12:00 12
5 F Norge 23496 Lars Marius Larsen Heimdal BK 25 5 1/1 24/01 12:00 7
6 E Norge 23481 Magnus Heitmann Heimdal BK 20 6 1/1 24/01 12:00 7
7 F Norge 24825 Rebecca Mariann Lockert Heimdal BK 25 7 1/1 23/01 15:00 12
8 F Norge 31419 Thea Wang Heimdal BK 0 8 1/1 23/01 12:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 10 1 1/1 23/01 15:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 24081 Andreas Rokkones Munken BK 25 1 1/1 23/01 12:00 10
2 E Norge 24486 Jonas Wahl Munken BK 20 2 1/1 24/01 12:00 9
3 F Norge 22389 Jørgen Sletvold Munken BK 25 3 1/1 24/01 12:00 9
4 D Norge 21903 Kristin Merethe Sneeggen Munken BK 15 4 1/1 23/01 15:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 23596 Hanne Hoff Orkla BK 25 1 1/1 24/01 12:00 8
2 C Norge 24506 Marius Evjen Orkla BK 10 2 1/1 24/01 12:00 12
3 C Norge 22761 Olav Solbu Knudsen Orkla BK 10 3 1/1 24/01 12:00 10
4 B Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Orkla BK 5 4 1/1 24/01 12:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 10 1 1/1 24/01 12:00 5
2 C Norge 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 10 2 1/1 24/01 12:00 11
3 C Norge 22311 Jonas Eidsæther Graabræk Trondheim BK 10 3 1/1 23/01 15:00 10
4 C Norge 23252 Jonas Sundal Trondheim BK 10 4 1/1 23/01 12:00 11
5 E Norge 24331 Jørgen Liabakk Trondheim BK 20 5 1/1 23/01 15:00 9
6 D Norge 22317 Morten Blomseth Johnsen Trondheim BK 15 6 1/1 23/01 15:00 10
7 C Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 10 7 1/1 23/01 15:00 7
8 B Norge 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 5 8 1/1 24/01 12:00 11
9 A Norge 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 24/01 12:00 12
10 B Norge 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 5 10 1/1 23/01 12:00 11
11 F Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 25 11 1/1 24/01 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 24907 Sander Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 0 1 1/1 23/01 12:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 5 1 1/1 23/01 15:00 12
2 E Norge 24549 Lars Andreas Berg Svendsen Verdal BK 20 2 1/1 23/01 15:00 8
3 E Norge 23621 Lasse Berg Svendsen Verdal BK 20 3 1/1 23/01 15:00 8