Resultater - Nordland Tournament - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/3 17/08 19:00 0
2 2/3 18/08 19:00 0
3 3/3 19/08 19:00 3
2 B Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 7 4 1/3 21/08 12:00 2
5 2/3 21/08 18:00 2
6 3/3 21/08 21:00 1
3 C Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 5 7 1/1 21/08 12:00 5
4 C Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 8 1/3 21/08 12:00 5
9 2/3 21/08 18:00 4
10 3/3 21/08 21:00 5
5 E Norge 24976 Yngve Lorentsen Arctic Strike BK 25 11 1/3 21/08 12:00 4
12 2/3 21/08 18:00 3
13 3/3 21/08 21:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 16 1 1/2 20/08 18:00 2
2 2/2 20/08 21:00 4
2 D Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 25 3 1/1 21/08 21:00 4
3 C Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 10 4 1/3 20/08 18:00 1
5 2/3 21/08 09:00 2
6 3/3 21/08 21:00 2
4 D Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 16 7 1/3 21/08 09:00 3
8 2/3 21/08 12:00 6
9 3/3 21/08 18:00 5
5 C Norge 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 11 10 1/3 20/08 21:00 3
11 2/3 21/08 09:00 2
12 3/3 21/08 21:00 2
6 C Norge 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 7 13 1/2 21/08 09:00 1
14 2/2 21/08 12:00 3
7 E Norge 21692 Julhild Jakobsen Blue Strike 22 15 1/2 20/08 18:00 4
16 2/2 20/08 21:00 5
8 D Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 25 17 1/1 19/08 19:00 6
9 C Norge 21240 Stian G. Jakobsen Blue Strike 16 18 1/3 20/08 18:00 2
19 2/3 20/08 21:00 4
20 3/3 21/08 21:00 3
10 D Norge 23125 Thomas Hansen Blue Strike 23 21 1/2 20/08 18:00 3
22 2/2 21/08 09:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7026 Viggo Bringslimark Fauske BK 2 1 1/2 21/08 12:00 1
2 2/2 21/08 18:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23536 Karoline Brox Finnsnes BK 12 1 1/1 21/08 15:00 6
2 C Norge 23371 Kenneth Tørrissen Finnsnes BK 11 2 1/2 21/08 15:00 3
3 2/2 21/08 21:00 3
3 B Norge 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 5 4 1/2 21/08 12:00 1
5 2/2 21/08 15:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20461 Ivar Gjertsen Harstad BK 9 1 1/2 18/08 19:00 0
2 2/2 21/08 15:00 3
2 B Norge 5149 Ketil Larsen Harstad BK 1 3 1/2 18/08 19:00 0
4 2/2 21/08 15:00 1
3 C Norge 5148 Knut Joachim Myreng Harstad BK 17 5 1/1 18/08 19:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 1 1/2 20/08 18:00 1
2 2/2 20/08 21:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24011 Jonas Baardsen Narvik BK 0 1 1/2 21/08 12:00 6
2 2/2 21/08 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21691 Bjørnar Johansen Polar Team BK 12 1 1/2 21/08 12:00 4
2 2/2 21/08 15:00 4
2 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 3 1/2 21/08 15:00 1
4 2/2 21/08 18:00 1
3 C Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 7 5 1/2 21/08 12:00 2
6 2/2 21/08 18:00 2
4 E Norge 24153 Kristoffer Sæterhaug Helgesen Polar Team BK 18 7 1/2 20/08 18:00 6
8 2/2 21/08 21:00 6
5 D Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 7 9 1/2 21/08 15:00 5
10 2/2 21/08 18:00 4
6 C Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 17 11 1/2 21/08 15:00 4
12 2/2 21/08 21:00 4
7 C Norge 7179 Tore Nicolaisen Polar Team BK 11 13 1/2 21/08 12:00 3
14 2/2 21/08 18:00 3
8 D Norge 21900 Tove - Mette Johannessen Polar Team BK 7 15 1/4 17/08 19:00 0
16 2/4 18/08 19:00 0
17 3/4 19/08 19:00 4
18 4/4 20/08 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 10 1 1/2 20/08 18:00 5
2 2/2 21/08 18:00 6
2 C Norge 7049 Tommy Pedersen Rana BK 9 3 1/3 20/08 21:00 3
4 2/3 21/08 09:00 1
5 3/3 21/08 21:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 19 1 1/3 20/08 21:00 5
2 2/3 21/08 15:00 5
3 3/3 21/08 21:00 6
2 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 2 4 1/2 20/08 21:00 2
5 2/2 21/08 15:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20753 Kaja Bjørndal Sofiemyr BK 3 1 1/3 17/08 19:00 0
2 2/3 18/08 19:00 0
3 3/3 20/08 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 11 1 1/3 20/08 18:00 6
2 2/3 21/08 15:00 6
3 3/3 21/08 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/3 18/08 19:00 0
2 2/3 19/08 19:00 1
3 3/3 20/08 21:00 1
2 C Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 5 4 1/3 17/08 19:00 0
5 2/3 18/08 19:00 0
6 3/3 19/08 19:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21627 Andre Iversen Vågan BK 17 1 1/2 17/08 19:00 0
2 2/2 19/08 19:00 2
2 C Norge 20635 Are Eilif Hansen Vågan BK 10 3 1/3 17/08 19:00 0
4 2/3 18/08 19:00 0
5 3/3 19/08 19:00 2
3 C Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 8 6 1/3 17/08 19:00 0
7 2/3 18/08 19:00 0
8 3/3 19/08 19:00 1
4 C Norge 20584 John-Arne Jakobsen Vågan BK 16 9 1/1 17/08 19:00 0
5 D Norge 24491 Kjell Inge Marhaug Vågan BK 22 10 1/3 17/08 19:00 0
11 2/3 18/08 19:00 0
12 3/3 19/08 19:00 3
6 D Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 7 13 1/3 17/08 19:00 0
14 2/3 19/08 19:00 5
15 3/3 20/08 18:00 5
7 F Norge 25073 Rudi Stensvold Vågan BK 25 16 1/1 19/08 19:00 6
8 A Norge 20637 Simen S. Jensen Vågan BK 0 17 1/2 17/08 19:00 0
18 2/2 20/08 21:00 2
9 D Norge 24374 Tord Hermansen Vågan BK 14 19 1/3 17/08 19:00 0
20 2/3 18/08 19:00 0
21 3/3 19/08 19:00 5