Resultater - Flint Cup - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 0 1 1/1 13/03 11:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 0 1 1/1 13/03 11:00 13
2 C Norge 13052 Bjørn Johansen Cross BK 6 2 1/1 13/03 11:00 15
3 B Norge 21233 Espen Stangeland Cross BK 3 3 1/1 13/03 11:00 10
4 F Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 15 4 1/1 13/03 11:00 11
5 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 5 1/1 13/03 11:00 14
6 C Norge 3331 Per Johansen Cross BK 6 6 1/1 13/03 11:00 17
7 D Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 9 7 1/1 13/03 11:00 18
8 C Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 6 8 1/1 13/03 11:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 9 1 1/2 12/03 11:00 17
2 2/2 13/03 11:00 6
2 D Norge 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 9 3 1/1 13/03 11:00 16
3 D Norge 22808 Nina Jorde Fyllingen BC 9 4 1/1 13/03 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 21158 Thomas Rode Hansen Grenland BK 9 1 1/1 13/03 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20050 Aleksander Kvinnesland Haugesund BK 0 1 1/1 12/03 11:00 18
2 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 3 2 1/2 11/03 17:00 12
3 2/2 13/03 11:00 17
3 C Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 6 4 1/3 11/03 17:00 13
5 2/3 12/03 11:00 15
6 3/3 13/03 11:00 13
4 F Norge 25317 Bjørnar Wannberg Skarholm Haugesund BK 15 7 1/1 12/03 11:00 14
5 C Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 6 8 1/2 11/03 17:00 13
9 2/2 12/03 11:00 14
6 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 6 10 1/3 11/03 17:00 17
11 2/3 12/03 11:00 18
12 3/3 13/03 11:00 12
7 F Norge 25291 Kristine Bjelland Haugesund BK 15 13 1/1 12/03 11:00 13
8 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 3 14 1/2 11/03 17:00 17
15 2/2 13/03 11:00 14
9 F Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 15 16 1/1 13/03 11:00 18
10 C Norge 13775 Roald Johan Vikse Haugesund BK 6 17 1/1 11/03 17:00 14
11 E Norge 25033 Sandra Christin Brochmann Skarholm Haugesund BK 12 18 1/1 12/03 11:00 17
12 C Norge 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 6 19 1/2 11/03 17:00 16
20 2/2 13/03 11:00 10
13 D Norge 20055 Svein Roald Vikse Haugesund BK 9 21 1/1 11/03 17:00 12
14 B Norge 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 3 22 1/3 11/03 17:00 16
23 2/3 12/03 11:00 18
24 3/3 13/03 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 3 1 1/2 12/03 11:00 13
2 2/2 13/03 11:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 6 1 1/1 13/03 11:00 6
2 C Norge 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 6 2 1/1 13/03 11:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20390 Espen Lithun Sandnes BK 6 1 1/1 13/03 11:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 9 1 1/2 12/03 11:00 15
2 2/2 13/03 11:00 8
2 C Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 6 3 1/4 11/03 17:00 0
4 2/4 12/03 11:00 16
5 3/4 13/03 11:00 0
6 3/4 13/03 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 3 1 1/1 11/03 17:00 15
2 C Norge 23379 Jan Ove Ersland Stord BK 6 2 1/1 11/03 17:00 14
3 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 9 3 1/1 13/03 11:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 31422 Thomas Bai Vennesla BK 6 1 1/1 13/03 11:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 0 1 1/1 13/03 11:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 0 1 1/1 13/03 11:00 13
2 C Norge 13052 Bjørn Johansen Cross BK 6 2 1/1 13/03 11:00 15
3 B Norge 21233 Espen Stangeland Cross BK 3 3 1/1 13/03 11:00 10
4 F Norge 24756 John Fredrik Kindervaag Cross BK 15 4 1/1 13/03 11:00 11
5 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 5 1/1 13/03 11:00 14
6 C Norge 3331 Per Johansen Cross BK 6 6 1/1 13/03 11:00 17
7 D Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 9 7 1/1 13/03 11:00 18
8 C Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 6 8 1/1 13/03 11:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 9 1 1/2 12/03 11:00 17
2 2/2 13/03 11:00 6
2 D Norge 14534 Monica Sveen Fyllingen BC 9 3 1/1 13/03 11:00 16
3 D Norge 22808 Nina Jorde Fyllingen BC 9 4 1/1 13/03 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 21158 Thomas Rode Hansen Grenland BK 9 1 1/1 13/03 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20050 Aleksander Kvinnesland Haugesund BK 0 1 1/1 12/03 11:00 18
2 B Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 3 2 1/2 11/03 17:00 12
3 2/2 13/03 11:00 17
3 C Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 6 4 1/3 11/03 17:00 13
5 2/3 12/03 11:00 15
6 3/3 13/03 11:00 13
4 F Norge 25317 Bjørnar Wannberg Skarholm Haugesund BK 15 7 1/1 12/03 11:00 14
5 C Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 6 8 1/2 11/03 17:00 13
9 2/2 12/03 11:00 14
6 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 6 10 1/3 11/03 17:00 17
11 2/3 12/03 11:00 18
12 3/3 13/03 11:00 12
7 F Norge 25291 Kristine Bjelland Haugesund BK 15 13 1/1 12/03 11:00 13
8 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 3 14 1/2 11/03 17:00 17
15 2/2 13/03 11:00 14
9 F Norge 24207 Reidar Sand Haugesund BK 15 16 1/1 13/03 11:00 18
10 C Norge 13775 Roald Johan Vikse Haugesund BK 6 17 1/1 11/03 17:00 14
11 E Norge 25033 Sandra Christin Brochmann Skarholm Haugesund BK 12 18 1/1 12/03 11:00 17
12 C Norge 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 6 19 1/2 11/03 17:00 16
20 2/2 13/03 11:00 10
13 D Norge 20055 Svein Roald Vikse Haugesund BK 9 21 1/1 11/03 17:00 12
14 B Norge 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 3 22 1/3 11/03 17:00 16
23 2/3 12/03 11:00 18
24 3/3 13/03 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 3 1 1/2 12/03 11:00 13
2 2/2 13/03 11:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 6 1 1/1 13/03 11:00 6
2 C Norge 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 6 2 1/1 13/03 11:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20390 Espen Lithun Sandnes BK 6 1 1/1 13/03 11:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 9 1 1/2 12/03 11:00 15
2 2/2 13/03 11:00 8
2 C Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 6 3 1/4 11/03 17:00 0
4 2/4 12/03 11:00 16
5 3/4 13/03 11:00 0
6 3/4 13/03 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 3 1 1/1 11/03 17:00 15
2 C Norge 23379 Jan Ove Ersland Stord BK 6 2 1/1 11/03 17:00 14
3 D Norge 23259 Line Sand Stord BK 9 3 1/1 13/03 11:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 31422 Thomas Bai Vennesla BK 6 1 1/1 13/03 11:00 8