Resultater - Høstmester`n 2011 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 22/10 15:00 30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 10 1 1/1 22/10 11:00 28
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 1 1/1 23/10 11:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 23/10 11:00 23
2 C Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 22/10 11:00 28
3 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 20/10 15:00 0
4 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 4 1/1 22/10 11:00 27
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25151 Terje Slettom Flisbyn BK 5 1 1/1 22/10 11:00 29
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 23/10 11:00 29
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 23/10 15:00 27
2 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 20/10 15:00 0
3 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 21/10 18:00 24
4 B Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 5 4 1/1 22/10 11:00 30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/1 21/10 18:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 15 1 1/1 22/10 11:00 27
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20156 Alexander Halvorsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 22/10 15:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 10416 Kai Westby Lillestrøm BK 10 1 1/1 23/10 11:00 27
2 F Norge 19482 Linda Porsblad Lillestrøm BK 25 2 1/1 23/10 11:00 27
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 1 1/1 21/10 18:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 1 1/1 22/10 15:00 29
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 1 1/1 23/10 15:00 27
2 B Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 5 2 1/1 21/10 18:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 1 1/1 20/10 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Rana BK 5 1 1/1 23/10 11:00 29
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19338 Jon Ivar Oppegaard Red Crown BK 5 1 1/1 23/10 15:00 28
2 C Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 10 2 1/1 23/10 11:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 15 1 1/1 21/10 18:00 25
2 B Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 5 2 1/1 22/10 15:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21000 Cato Ramstad Johansen Sarpsborg BK 5 1 1/1 23/10 11:00 22
2 C Norge 24612 Mariann Bech Sarpsborg BK 10 2 1/1 23/10 11:00 25
3 C Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 10 3 1/1 23/10 11:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 1 1/1 23/10 11:00 24
2 C Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 10 2 1/1 21/10 18:00 27
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes Sofiemyr BK 10 1 1/1 21/10 18:00 29
2 C Norge 36107 Ellen Marie Andersen Sofiemyr BK 10 2 1/1 23/10 11:00 26
3 C Norge 6296 Finn Gulbrandsen Sofiemyr BK 10 3 1/1 22/10 15:00 30
4 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 4 1/1 23/10 11:00 30
5 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 5 1/1 21/10 18:00 30
6 B Norge 10392 Harald Mikalsen Sofiemyr BK 5 6 1/1 23/10 11:00 28
7 C Norge 19194 Mette Karlsen Sofiemyr BK 10 7 1/1 23/10 11:00 26
8 B Norge 10077 Richard King Sofiemyr BK 5 8 1/1 23/10 11:00 28
9 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 5 9 1/1 23/10 15:00 28
10 C Norge 22812 Roar Nielsen Sofiemyr BK 10 10 1/1 22/10 11:00 29
11 B Norge 12192 Rune Dybesland Sofiemyr BK 5 11 1/1 22/10 11:00 30
12 A Norge 19476 Øyvind Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 12 1/1 23/10 11:00 30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 10 1 1/1 21/10 18:00 29
2 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 2 1/1 22/10 15:00 25
3 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 3 1/1 21/10 18:00 30
4 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 5 4 1/1 21/10 18:00 28
5 B Norge 19487 Mats Ornered Solli BK 5 5 1/1 23/10 11:00 24
6 C Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 10 6 1/1 20/10 15:00 0
7 B Norge 10836 Steinar Karlsen Solli BK 5 7 1/1 21/10 18:00 28
8 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 5 8 1/1 21/10 18:00 27
9 C Norge 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Solli BK 10 9 1/1 21/10 18:00 26
10 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 10 1/1 20/10 15:00 0
11 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 11 1/1 22/10 15:00 24
12 B Norge 24728 Tim Davidson Solli BK 5 12 1/1 20/10 15:00 0
13 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 13 1/1 23/10 15:00 29
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 1 1/1 22/10 15:00 29
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 1 1/1 20/10 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 22/10 15:00 25
2 A Norge 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 22/10 15:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 22/10 15:00 30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 10 1 1/1 22/10 11:00 28
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 1 1/1 23/10 11:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 23/10 11:00 23
2 C Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 22/10 11:00 28
3 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 20/10 15:00 0
4 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 4 1/1 22/10 11:00 27
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25151 Terje Slettom Flisbyn BK 5 1 1/1 22/10 11:00 29
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 23/10 11:00 29
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 23/10 15:00 27
2 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 20/10 15:00 0
3 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 21/10 18:00 24
4 B Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 5 4 1/1 22/10 11:00 30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/1 21/10 18:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 15 1 1/1 22/10 11:00 27
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20156 Alexander Halvorsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 22/10 15:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 10416 Kai Westby Lillestrøm BK 10 1 1/1 23/10 11:00 27
2 F Norge 19482 Linda Porsblad Lillestrøm BK 25 2 1/1 23/10 11:00 27
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 1 1/1 21/10 18:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 1 1/1 22/10 15:00 29
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 1 1/1 23/10 15:00 27
2 B Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 5 2 1/1 21/10 18:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 1 1/1 20/10 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Rana BK 5 1 1/1 23/10 11:00 29
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19338 Jon Ivar Oppegaard Red Crown BK 5 1 1/1 23/10 15:00 28
2 C Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 10 2 1/1 23/10 11:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 15 1 1/1 21/10 18:00 25
2 B Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 5 2 1/1 22/10 15:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21000 Cato Ramstad Johansen Sarpsborg BK 5 1 1/1 23/10 11:00 22
2 C Norge 24612 Mariann Bech Sarpsborg BK 10 2 1/1 23/10 11:00 25
3 C Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 10 3 1/1 23/10 11:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 1 1/1 23/10 11:00 24
2 C Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 10 2 1/1 21/10 18:00 27
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes Sofiemyr BK 10 1 1/1 21/10 18:00 29
2 C Norge 36107 Ellen Marie Andersen Sofiemyr BK 10 2 1/1 23/10 11:00 26
3 C Norge 6296 Finn Gulbrandsen Sofiemyr BK 10 3 1/1 22/10 15:00 30
4 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 4 1/1 23/10 11:00 30
5 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 5 1/1 21/10 18:00 30
6 B Norge 10392 Harald Mikalsen Sofiemyr BK 5 6 1/1 23/10 11:00 28
7 C Norge 19194 Mette Karlsen Sofiemyr BK 10 7 1/1 23/10 11:00 26
8 B Norge 10077 Richard King Sofiemyr BK 5 8 1/1 23/10 11:00 28
9 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 5 9 1/1 23/10 15:00 28
10 C Norge 22812 Roar Nielsen Sofiemyr BK 10 10 1/1 22/10 11:00 29
11 B Norge 12192 Rune Dybesland Sofiemyr BK 5 11 1/1 22/10 11:00 30
12 A Norge 19476 Øyvind Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 12 1/1 23/10 11:00 30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 10 1 1/1 21/10 18:00 29
2 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 2 1/1 22/10 15:00 25
3 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 3 1/1 21/10 18:00 30
4 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 5 4 1/1 21/10 18:00 28
5 B Norge 19487 Mats Ornered Solli BK 5 5 1/1 23/10 11:00 24
6 C Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 10 6 1/1 20/10 15:00 0
7 B Norge 10836 Steinar Karlsen Solli BK 5 7 1/1 21/10 18:00 28
8 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 5 8 1/1 21/10 18:00 27
9 C Norge 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Solli BK 10 9 1/1 21/10 18:00 26
10 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 10 1/1 20/10 15:00 0
11 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 11 1/1 22/10 15:00 24
12 B Norge 24728 Tim Davidson Solli BK 5 12 1/1 20/10 15:00 0
13 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 13 1/1 23/10 15:00 29
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 1 1/1 22/10 15:00 29
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 1 1/1 20/10 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 22/10 15:00 25
2 A Norge 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 22/10 15:00 26