Resultater - Metro`s Tirsdagscup 1 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 06/09 20:00 7
2 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 5 2 1/1 06/09 20:00 16
3 B Norge 20798 Jeanette Bogen Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 5 3 1/1 06/09 20:00 14
4 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 5 4 1/1 06/09 20:00 5
5 C Norge 23461 Kine Mariel Arntzen Finnsnes BK 10 5 1/1 06/09 20:00 8
6 B Norge 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 6 1/1 06/09 20:00 9
7 B Norge 19271 Kåre Olsen Flisbyn BK 5 7 1/1 06/09 20:00 14
8 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Frogner BK 0 8 1/1 06/09 20:00 11
9 C Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Ringerike BK 10 9 1/1 06/09 20:00 12
10 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 5 10 1/1 06/09 20:00 9
11 C Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 10 11 1/1 06/09 20:00 10
12 D Norge 25346 Per Erik Eira Brage BK 15 12 1/1 06/09 20:00 8
13 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Norsia 10 13 1/1 06/09 20:00 6
14 A Norge 21829 Petter Heia Flisbyn BK 0 14 1/1 06/09 20:00 12
15 C Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Ringerike BK 10 15 1/1 06/09 20:00 15
16 D Norge 25302 Ronny Helmersen Sølvkula BK 15 16 1/1 06/09 20:00 10
17 D Norge 25369 Rune Halvorsen Ringerike BK 15 17 1/1 06/09 20:00 13
18 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 5 18 1/1 06/09 20:00 15
19 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 5 19 1/1 06/09 20:00 6
20 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 20 1/1 06/09 20:00 5
21 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 5 21 1/1 06/09 20:00 11
22 C Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 10 22 1/1 06/09 20:00 13
23 B Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 23 1/1 06/09 20:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 06/09 20:00 7
2 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 5 2 1/1 06/09 20:00 16
3 B Norge 20798 Jeanette Bogen Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 5 3 1/1 06/09 20:00 14
4 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 5 4 1/1 06/09 20:00 5
5 C Norge 23461 Kine Mariel Arntzen Finnsnes BK 10 5 1/1 06/09 20:00 8
6 B Norge 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 6 1/1 06/09 20:00 9
7 B Norge 19271 Kåre Olsen Flisbyn BK 5 7 1/1 06/09 20:00 14
8 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Frogner BK 0 8 1/1 06/09 20:00 11
9 C Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Ringerike BK 10 9 1/1 06/09 20:00 12
10 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 5 10 1/1 06/09 20:00 9
11 C Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 10 11 1/1 06/09 20:00 10
12 D Norge 25346 Per Erik Eira Brage BK 15 12 1/1 06/09 20:00 8
13 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Norsia 10 13 1/1 06/09 20:00 6
14 A Norge 21829 Petter Heia Flisbyn BK 0 14 1/1 06/09 20:00 12
15 C Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Ringerike BK 10 15 1/1 06/09 20:00 15
16 D Norge 25302 Ronny Helmersen Sølvkula BK 15 16 1/1 06/09 20:00 10
17 D Norge 25369 Rune Halvorsen Ringerike BK 15 17 1/1 06/09 20:00 13
18 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 5 18 1/1 06/09 20:00 15
19 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 5 19 1/1 06/09 20:00 6
20 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 20 1/1 06/09 20:00 5
21 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 5 21 1/1 06/09 20:00 11
22 C Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 10 22 1/1 06/09 20:00 13
23 B Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 23 1/1 06/09 20:00 7