Resultater - EBT 17 Norwegian Open 2012 by Brunswick - Qualification - 2012-10-12 13:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Russland Alexander Medveditskov B-69 0 1 2/3 12/10 13:00 11
2 C Norge 20390 Espen Lithun Sandnes BK 0 2 2/3 12/10 13:00 11
3 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 3 3/4 12/10 13:00 12
4 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 4 1/2 12/10 13:00 12
5 A Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 5 4/7 12/10 13:00 13
6 B Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 6 1/2 12/10 13:00 13
7 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 0 7 1/1 12/10 13:00 14
8 A Israel Oron Cohen Unknown 0 8 2/3 12/10 13:00 14
9 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 9 6/8 12/10 13:00 15
10 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 10 2/2 12/10 13:00 15
11 Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 11 2/2 12/10 13:00 16
12 A Micke Kanold Sundbybergs IK 0 12 2/5 12/10 13:00 16
13 A Israel Ben Fisher Unknown 0 13 2/3 12/10 13:00 17
14 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 14 3/3 12/10 13:00 17
15 A Sverige Elin Adolfsson Team X-Calibur 8 15 1/3 12/10 13:00 18
16 B Norge 16247 Ulf N. Moen Red Crown BK 0 16 3/3 12/10 13:00 18
17 A Latvia Daniel Vezis IKW KOPING / Storm 0 17 3/4 12/10 13:00 19
18 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 18 1/1 12/10 13:00 19
19 A Sverige Magnus Johnson SIK 0 19 1/2 12/10 13:00 20
20 A Sverige Timothy Andréason Sundbybergs IK 0 20 2/6 12/10 13:00 20
21 B Norge 17228 Mariann Ingvoldstad Frogner BK 8 21 2/2 12/10 13:00 21
22 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 22 1/2 12/10 13:00 21
23 F Norge 23436 Audun Nilsen Raaer Sofiemyr BK 0 23 1/1 12/10 13:00 22
24 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 24 4/4 12/10 13:00 22
25 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 25 1/3 12/10 13:00 23
26 C Norge 21233 Espen Stangeland Cross BK 0 26 2/3 12/10 13:00 23
27 A Sverige Tommy Petersen BK Ripan 0 27 1/4 12/10 13:00 24
28 A Norge 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 0 28 2/3 12/10 13:00 24
29 A Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 29 3/5 12/10 13:00 25
30 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 30 1/3 12/10 13:00 25
31 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 31 3/3 12/10 13:00 26
32 Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 32 1/3 12/10 13:00 26