Resultater - Trondheim Cup 4 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20059 Christian Kleveland Munken BK 8 1 1/1 16/10 17:30 12
2 B Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 5 2 1/1 16/10 20:30 6
3 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Dora BK 10 3 1/1 16/10 17:30 10
4 D Norge 24833 Eva Annie Magnussen Dora BK 17 4 1/1 16/10 17:30 5
5 B Norge 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 0 5 1/1 16/10 17:30 11
6 C Norge 25027 Geir Reidar Hogstad Munken BK 14 6 1/1 16/10 17:30 8
7 B Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 6 7 1/1 16/10 17:30 8
8 E Norge 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 20 8 1/1 16/10 17:30 9
9 B Norge 25040 Gøran Johansson Dora BK 7 9 1/1 16/10 20:30 5
10 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 10 1/1 16/10 20:30 11
11 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 2 11 1/1 16/10 17:30 7
12 C Norge 21057 John Holmberg Dora BK 11 12 1/1 16/10 17:30 12
13 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 13 13 1/1 16/10 20:30 10
14 B Norge 1733 Konrad Sneeggen Dora BK 3 14 1/1 16/10 17:30 6
15 E Norge 25349 LivKari Salah Munken BK 20 15 1/1 16/10 17:30 11
16 C Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 8 16 1/1 16/10 20:30 7
17 B Norge 22908 Morten Hvitsand Dora BK 1 17 1/1 16/10 17:30 5
18 B Norge 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 5 18 1/1 16/10 17:30 6
19 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 5 19 1/1 16/10 20:30 8
20 B Norge 24030 Petter Larsen Dora BK 7 20 1/1 16/10 20:30 5
21 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 6 21 1/1 16/10 20:30 9
22 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 22 1/1 16/10 20:30 6
23 B Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 23 1/1 16/10 17:30 7
24 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 24 1/1 16/10 20:30 9
25 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 3 25 1/1 16/10 17:30 9
26 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 26 1/1 16/10 17:30 10
27 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 3 27 1/1 16/10 20:30 12
28 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 28 1/1 16/10 20:30 8
29 C Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Heimdal BK 9 29 1/1 16/10 20:30 7
30 D Norge 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 17 30 1/1 16/10 20:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20059 Christian Kleveland Munken BK 8 1 1/1 16/10 17:30 12
2 B Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 5 2 1/1 16/10 20:30 6
3 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Dora BK 10 3 1/1 16/10 17:30 10
4 D Norge 24833 Eva Annie Magnussen Dora BK 17 4 1/1 16/10 17:30 5
5 B Norge 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 0 5 1/1 16/10 17:30 11
6 C Norge 25027 Geir Reidar Hogstad Munken BK 14 6 1/1 16/10 17:30 8
7 B Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 6 7 1/1 16/10 17:30 8
8 E Norge 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 20 8 1/1 16/10 17:30 9
9 B Norge 25040 Gøran Johansson Dora BK 7 9 1/1 16/10 20:30 5
10 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 10 1/1 16/10 20:30 11
11 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 2 11 1/1 16/10 17:30 7
12 C Norge 21057 John Holmberg Dora BK 11 12 1/1 16/10 17:30 12
13 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 13 13 1/1 16/10 20:30 10
14 B Norge 1733 Konrad Sneeggen Dora BK 3 14 1/1 16/10 17:30 6
15 E Norge 25349 LivKari Salah Munken BK 20 15 1/1 16/10 17:30 11
16 C Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 8 16 1/1 16/10 20:30 7
17 B Norge 22908 Morten Hvitsand Dora BK 1 17 1/1 16/10 17:30 5
18 B Norge 24905 Noralf Sneeggen Dora BK 5 18 1/1 16/10 17:30 6
19 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 5 19 1/1 16/10 20:30 8
20 B Norge 24030 Petter Larsen Dora BK 7 20 1/1 16/10 20:30 5
21 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 6 21 1/1 16/10 20:30 9
22 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 22 1/1 16/10 20:30 6
23 B Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 23 1/1 16/10 17:30 7
24 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 24 1/1 16/10 20:30 9
25 B Norge 6433 Tommy Fjerstad Munken BK 3 25 1/1 16/10 17:30 9
26 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 26 1/1 16/10 17:30 10
27 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 3 27 1/1 16/10 20:30 12
28 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 28 1/1 16/10 20:30 8
29 C Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Heimdal BK 9 29 1/1 16/10 20:30 7
30 D Norge 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 17 30 1/1 16/10 20:30 11