Resultater - 5`er cup nr 10 - Kongsvinger - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 23485 Anita Hagen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 18:30 4
2 E Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 18:30 4
3 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 28/04 18:30 5
4 F Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 28/04 18:30 1
5 E Norge 25618 Karin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 28/04 16:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 26/04 17:00 0
2 G Norge 25497 Trym Wangen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 18:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25460 Audun Wangen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 18:30 3
2 B Norge 22877 Bjørn André Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 16:00 2
3 D Norge 20936 Eddy Eriksen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 26/04 17:00 0
4 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 4 1/1 28/04 16:00 3
5 F Norge 23111 Helge Johansen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 28/04 18:30 3
6 B Norge 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 28/04 16:00 3
7 C Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 28/04 16:00 4
8 C Norge 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 26/04 17:00 0
9 B Norge 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 28/04 18:30 1
10 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/1 28/04 16:00 1
11 D Norge 25547 Terje Thommesen Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 28/04 18:30 2
12 C Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/1 26/04 17:00 0
13 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/1 28/04 16:00 1
14 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 14 1/1 28/04 16:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 23485 Anita Hagen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 18:30 4
2 E Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 18:30 4
3 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 28/04 18:30 5
4 F Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 28/04 18:30 1
5 E Norge 25618 Karin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 28/04 16:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 26/04 17:00 0
2 G Norge 25497 Trym Wangen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 18:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25460 Audun Wangen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 28/04 18:30 3
2 B Norge 22877 Bjørn André Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 28/04 16:00 2
3 D Norge 20936 Eddy Eriksen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 26/04 17:00 0
4 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 4 1/1 28/04 16:00 3
5 F Norge 23111 Helge Johansen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 28/04 18:30 3
6 B Norge 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 28/04 16:00 3
7 C Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 28/04 16:00 4
8 C Norge 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 26/04 17:00 0
9 B Norge 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 28/04 18:30 1
10 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/1 28/04 16:00 1
11 D Norge 25547 Terje Thommesen Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 28/04 18:30 2
12 C Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/1 26/04 17:00 0
13 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/1 28/04 16:00 1
14 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 14 1/1 28/04 16:00 2