Resultater - 5`er cup nr 2 Kongsvinger - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 01/09 18:15 4
2 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 05/09 18:30 1
3 E Norge 25496 Cindy Veronica Eriksen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 05/09 18:30 4
4 C Norge 20936 Eddy Eriksen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 01/09 15:30 0
5 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 01/09 18:15 3
6 B Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 05/09 18:30 3
7 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 05/09 18:30 2
8 E Norge 25781 Hege Hexeberg Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 01/09 15:30 0
9 F Norge 23111 Helge Johansen Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 01/09 15:30 0
10 B Norge 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/1 01/09 18:15 6
11 E Norge 23345 Håkon Reum Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 05/09 18:30 1
12 B Norge 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/1 05/09 18:30 3
13 E Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/1 01/09 18:15 2
14 D Norge 25618 Karin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/1 01/09 18:15 4
15 F Norge 23110 Liv S Engom Glåmdal BK 0 15 1/1 01/09 15:30 0
16 C Norge 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 0 16 1/1 01/09 18:15 1
17 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 17 1/1 01/09 18:15 5
18 C Norge 25547 Terje Thommesen Glåmdal BK 0 18 1/1 05/09 18:30 2
19 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 19 1/1 01/09 15:30 0
20 C Norge 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 20 1/1 01/09 18:15 5
21 E Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 21 1/1 01/09 18:15 1
22 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 22 1/1 01/09 15:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 1 1/1 01/09 18:15 2
2 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 2 1/1 01/09 18:15 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 01/09 18:15 4
2 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 05/09 18:30 1
3 E Norge 25496 Cindy Veronica Eriksen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 05/09 18:30 4
4 C Norge 20936 Eddy Eriksen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 01/09 15:30 0
5 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 01/09 18:15 3
6 B Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 05/09 18:30 3
7 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 05/09 18:30 2
8 E Norge 25781 Hege Hexeberg Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 01/09 15:30 0
9 F Norge 23111 Helge Johansen Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 01/09 15:30 0
10 B Norge 21704 Henry Alf Arnesen Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/1 01/09 18:15 6
11 E Norge 23345 Håkon Reum Glåmdal BK 0 11 1/1 05/09 18:30 1
12 B Norge 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/1 05/09 18:30 3
13 E Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/1 01/09 18:15 2
14 D Norge 25618 Karin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/1 01/09 18:15 4
15 F Norge 23110 Liv S Engom Glåmdal BK 0 15 1/1 01/09 15:30 0
16 C Norge 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 0 16 1/1 01/09 18:15 1
17 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 17 1/1 01/09 18:15 5
18 C Norge 25547 Terje Thommesen Glåmdal BK 0 18 1/1 05/09 18:30 2
19 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 19 1/1 01/09 15:30 0
20 C Norge 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 20 1/1 01/09 18:15 5
21 E Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 21 1/1 01/09 18:15 1
22 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 22 1/1 01/09 15:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 1 1/1 01/09 18:15 2
2 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 2 1/1 01/09 18:15 3