Resultater - EBT 16 Norwegian Open by Brunswick - Semi Final Step 1 - 2013-10-12 21:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 11
2 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 11
3 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 3 1/1 12/10 21:00 12
4 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/1 12/10 21:00 12
5 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 5 1/1 12/10 21:00 13
6 A Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 6 1/1 12/10 21:00 13
7 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 7 1/1 12/10 21:00 14
8 B Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 8 1/1 12/10 21:00 14
9 A Irland Barry Foley Utland 0 9 1/1 12/10 21:00 15
10 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 10 1/1 12/10 21:00 15
11 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 11 1/1 12/10 21:00 16
12 A Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 12 1/1 12/10 21:00 16
13 A Danmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 13 1/1 12/10 21:00 17
14 A Sverige Juhani Ojala Utland 0 14 1/1 12/10 21:00 17
15 B Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 15 1/1 12/10 21:00 18
16 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 16 1/1 12/10 21:00 18
17 B Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 17 1/1 12/10 21:00 19
18 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 18 1/1 12/10 21:00 19
19 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 19 1/1 12/10 21:00 20
20 A Sverige Niclas Eriksson Team Alingsås BC 0 20 1/1 12/10 21:00 20
21 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 21 1/1 12/10 21:00 21
22 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 22 1/1 12/10 21:00 21
23 A Sverige Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 23 1/1 12/10 21:00 22
24 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 24 1/1 12/10 21:00 22
25 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 25 1/1 12/10 21:00 23
26 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 26 1/1 12/10 21:00 23
27 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 27 1/1 12/10 21:00 24
28 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 28 1/1 12/10 21:00 24
29 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 29 1/1 12/10 21:00 25
30 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 30 1/1 12/10 21:00 25
31 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 31 1/1 12/10 21:00 26
32 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 32 1/1 12/10 21:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 8 1 1/1 12/10 21:00 11
2 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 2 1/1 12/10 21:00 11
3 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 3 1/1 12/10 21:00 12
4 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/1 12/10 21:00 12
5 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 5 1/1 12/10 21:00 13
6 A Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 6 1/1 12/10 21:00 13
7 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 7 1/1 12/10 21:00 14
8 B Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 8 1/1 12/10 21:00 14
9 A Irland Barry Foley Utland 0 9 1/1 12/10 21:00 15
10 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 10 1/1 12/10 21:00 15
11 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 11 1/1 12/10 21:00 16
12 A Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 12 1/1 12/10 21:00 16
13 A Danmark Egon Jannik Soerensen Enghaven 0 13 1/1 12/10 21:00 17
14 A Sverige Juhani Ojala Utland 0 14 1/1 12/10 21:00 17
15 B Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 15 1/1 12/10 21:00 18
16 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 16 1/1 12/10 21:00 18
17 B Norge 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 0 17 1/1 12/10 21:00 19
18 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 18 1/1 12/10 21:00 19
19 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 19 1/1 12/10 21:00 20
20 A Sverige Niclas Eriksson Team Alingsås BC 0 20 1/1 12/10 21:00 20
21 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 21 1/1 12/10 21:00 21
22 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 22 1/1 12/10 21:00 21
23 A Sverige Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 23 1/1 12/10 21:00 22
24 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 24 1/1 12/10 21:00 22
25 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 25 1/1 12/10 21:00 23
26 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 26 1/1 12/10 21:00 23
27 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 27 1/1 12/10 21:00 24
28 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 28 1/1 12/10 21:00 24
29 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 29 1/1 12/10 21:00 25
30 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 30 1/1 12/10 21:00 25
31 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 0 31 1/1 12/10 21:00 26
32 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 32 1/1 12/10 21:00 26