Resultater - EBT 16 Norwegian Open by Brunswick - Semi Final Step 2 - 2013-10-12 22:30

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 13
2 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 2 1/1 12/10 22:30 13
3 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 3 1/1 12/10 22:30 14
4 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 8 4 1/1 12/10 22:30 14
5 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 5 1/1 12/10 22:30 15
6 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 6 1/1 12/10 22:30 15
7 A Irland Barry Foley Utland 0 7 1/1 12/10 22:30 16
8 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 8 1/1 12/10 22:30 16
9 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 9 1/1 12/10 22:30 17
10 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 10 1/1 12/10 22:30 17
11 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 11 1/1 12/10 22:30 18
12 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 12 1/1 12/10 22:30 18
13 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 13 1/1 12/10 22:30 19
14 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 14 1/1 12/10 22:30 19
15 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 12/10 22:30 20
16 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 16 1/1 12/10 22:30 20
17 A Sverige Niclas Eriksson Team Alingsås BC 0 17 1/1 12/10 22:30 21
18 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 18 1/1 12/10 22:30 21
19 A Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 19 1/1 12/10 22:30 22
20 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 20 1/1 12/10 22:30 22
21 B Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 21 1/1 12/10 22:30 23
22 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 22 1/1 12/10 22:30 23
23 A Sverige Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 23 1/1 12/10 22:30 24
24 A Sverige Juhani Ojala Utland 0 24 1/1 12/10 22:30 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 13
2 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 2 1/1 12/10 22:30 13
3 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 3 1/1 12/10 22:30 14
4 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 8 4 1/1 12/10 22:30 14
5 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 5 1/1 12/10 22:30 15
6 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 6 1/1 12/10 22:30 15
7 A Irland Barry Foley Utland 0 7 1/1 12/10 22:30 16
8 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 8 1/1 12/10 22:30 16
9 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 9 1/1 12/10 22:30 17
10 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 10 1/1 12/10 22:30 17
11 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 11 1/1 12/10 22:30 18
12 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 12 1/1 12/10 22:30 18
13 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 13 1/1 12/10 22:30 19
14 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 14 1/1 12/10 22:30 19
15 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 12/10 22:30 20
16 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 16 1/1 12/10 22:30 20
17 A Sverige Niclas Eriksson Team Alingsås BC 0 17 1/1 12/10 22:30 21
18 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 18 1/1 12/10 22:30 21
19 A Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 19 1/1 12/10 22:30 22
20 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 20 1/1 12/10 22:30 22
21 B Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 21 1/1 12/10 22:30 23
22 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 22 1/1 12/10 22:30 23
23 A Sverige Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 23 1/1 12/10 22:30 24
24 A Sverige Juhani Ojala Utland 0 24 1/1 12/10 22:30 24