Resultater - EBT 16 Norwegian Open by Brunswick - Semi Final Step 2

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 15
2 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 2 1/1 12/10 22:30 19
3 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 12/10 22:30 20
4 A Irland Barry Foley Utland 0 4 1/1 12/10 22:30 16
5 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 5 1/1 12/10 22:30 17
6 B Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 6 1/1 12/10 22:30 23
7 A Sverige Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 7 1/1 12/10 22:30 24
8 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 8 1/1 12/10 22:30 23
9 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 9 1/1 12/10 22:30 14
10 A Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 10 1/1 12/10 22:30 22
11 A Sverige Juhani Ojala Utland 0 11 1/1 12/10 22:30 24
12 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 12 1/1 12/10 22:30 22
13 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 8 13 1/1 12/10 22:30 14
14 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 14 1/1 12/10 22:30 17
15 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 15 1/1 12/10 22:30 18
16 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 16 1/1 12/10 22:30 13
17 A Sverige Niclas Eriksson Team Alingsås BC 0 17 1/1 12/10 22:30 21
18 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 18 1/1 12/10 22:30 19
19 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 19 1/1 12/10 22:30 13
20 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 20 1/1 12/10 22:30 18
21 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 21 1/1 12/10 22:30 16
22 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 22 1/1 12/10 22:30 15
23 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 23 1/1 12/10 22:30 21
24 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 24 1/1 12/10 22:30 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 15
2 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 2 1/1 12/10 22:30 19
3 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 12/10 22:30 20
4 A Irland Barry Foley Utland 0 4 1/1 12/10 22:30 16
5 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 5 1/1 12/10 22:30 17
6 B Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 6 1/1 12/10 22:30 23
7 A Sverige Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 7 1/1 12/10 22:30 24
8 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 8 1/1 12/10 22:30 23
9 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 9 1/1 12/10 22:30 14
10 A Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 10 1/1 12/10 22:30 22
11 A Sverige Juhani Ojala Utland 0 11 1/1 12/10 22:30 24
12 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 12 1/1 12/10 22:30 22
13 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 8 13 1/1 12/10 22:30 14
14 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 14 1/1 12/10 22:30 17
15 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 15 1/1 12/10 22:30 18
16 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 16 1/1 12/10 22:30 13
17 A Sverige Niclas Eriksson Team Alingsås BC 0 17 1/1 12/10 22:30 21
18 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 18 1/1 12/10 22:30 19
19 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 19 1/1 12/10 22:30 13
20 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 20 1/1 12/10 22:30 18
21 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 21 1/1 12/10 22:30 16
22 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 22 1/1 12/10 22:30 15
23 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 23 1/1 12/10 22:30 21
24 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 24 1/1 12/10 22:30 20