Resultater - EBT 16 Norwegian Open by Brunswick - Semi Final Step 2

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 22
2 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 22:30 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 22
2 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 8 2 1/1 12/10 22:30 14
3 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 3 1/1 12/10 22:30 13
4 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 4 1/1 12/10 22:30 16
5 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 5 1/1 12/10 22:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 15
2 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 2 1/1 12/10 22:30 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 14
2 A Sverige Niclas Eriksson Team Alingsås BC 0 2 1/1 12/10 22:30 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Irland Barry Foley Utland 0 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 16
2 A Sverige Juhani Ojala Utland 0 2 1/1 12/10 22:30 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 22
2 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 22:30 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 22
2 B Norge 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Solli BK 8 2 1/1 12/10 22:30 14
3 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 3 1/1 12/10 22:30 13
4 B Norge 22371 Sandra Bakken Solli BK 8 4 1/1 12/10 22:30 16
5 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 5 1/1 12/10 22:30 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 15
2 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 2 1/1 12/10 22:30 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 14
2 A Sverige Niclas Eriksson Team Alingsås BC 0 2 1/1 12/10 22:30 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Erik Ahlstrand Team Mariestad BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Irland Barry Foley Utland 0 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 16
2 A Sverige Juhani Ojala Utland 0 2 1/1 12/10 22:30 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 22:30 17