Resultater - EBT 16 Norwegian Open by Brunswick - Final Step 2

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 11
2 A Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 2 1/1 13/10 11:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-Jr Russland Konstantin Matvienko Grankulla Bowlare 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-Jr Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 15
2 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 2 1/1 13/10 11:00 18
3 A Norge 10828 Petter Hansen Solli BK 0 3 1/1 13/10 11:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 13
2 A Norge 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 13/10 11:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 11
2 A Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 2 1/1 13/10 11:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-Jr Russland Konstantin Matvienko Grankulla Bowlare 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A-Jr Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 15
2 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 2 1/1 13/10 11:00 18
3 A Norge 10828 Petter Hansen Solli BK 0 3 1/1 13/10 11:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Belgia Marawan Aernoudt Team Belgium 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 13
2 A Norge 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 13/10 11:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 Sverige Christel Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 1 1/1 13/10 11:00 26