Resultater - KM Lag TBKr - Innledende

Kvinner

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 D NOR Munken Damer 1 24906 Ida Stokke Sneeggen 0 26/10 12:00 4
2 F NOR Munken Damer 1 21903 Kristin Merethe Sneeggen 0 26/10 12:00 4
3 E NOR Munken Damer 1 24657 Marthe Sneeggen 0 26/10 12:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
4 E NOR Munken Damer 2 25026 Brit Rolseth 0 26/10 15:00 11
5 F NOR Munken Damer 2 20898 Guri Troøien 0 26/10 15:00 11
6 E NOR Munken Damer 2 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen 0 26/10 15:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 B NOR TBK Damer 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide 0 26/10 12:00 11
8 B NOR TBK Damer 2126 Ingrid Olsen 0 26/10 12:00 11
9 C NOR TBK Damer 20169 Marit Lillebudal 0 26/10 12:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
10 F NOR TrX Damer 2 25177 Berit Rasmussen 0 26/10 12:00 10
11 F NOR TrX Damer 2 24678 Liv Irene Hovd Hansen 0 26/10 12:00 10
12 D NOR TrX Damer 2 25015 Åshild Blomli 0 26/10 12:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 C NOR TrX Damer1 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad 0 26/10 12:00 7
14 C NOR TrX Damer1 23359 Elin Anne Larsen 0 26/10 12:00 7
15 C NOR TrX Damer1 6428 Heidi Rygh 0 26/10 12:00 7

Menn

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 B NOR Heimdal 1 6745 Herbert Cook 0 26/10 12:00 3
2 B NOR Heimdal 1 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen 0 26/10 12:00 3
3 C NOR Heimdal 1 6336 May Jorunn Rønningen 10 26/10 12:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
4 C NOR Heimdal 2 20335 Sigurd Tore Knutsen 0 27/10 12:00 7
5 B NOR Heimdal 2 6183 Tom Jonsson 0 27/10 12:00 7
6 C NOR Heimdal 2 19209 Trude Nilsen 10 27/10 12:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 A NOR Munken Herrer 1 6356 Stig Rune Barstad 0 27/10 12:00 4
8 A NOR Munken Herrer 1 16325 Svein Åke Ek 0 27/10 12:00 4
9 A NOR Munken Herrer 1 6667 Trond Kråkmo 0 27/10 12:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
10 B NOR Munken Herrer 2 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad 0 26/10 12:00 5
11 B NOR Munken Herrer 2 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg 0 26/10 12:00 5
12 A NOR Munken Herrer 2 22874 Rune Feirud 0 26/10 12:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 B NOR Munken Herrer 3 3188 Georg Utstrand 0 26/10 12:00 6
14 A NOR Munken Herrer 3 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen 0 26/10 12:00 6
15 B NOR Munken Herrer 3 6228 Magnar Dyrnes 0 26/10 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
16 D NOR Munken Herrer 4 6757 Frode Morten Skjørland 0 26/10 15:00 9
17 D NOR Munken Herrer 4 25920 Reidar Ulseth 0 26/10 15:00 9
18 B NOR Munken Herrer 4 1661 Roar Hansen 0 26/10 15:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
19 B NOR Oppdal 1 22039 Egil Toftaker 0 27/10 12:00 9
20 B NOR Oppdal 1 20995 Eivind Vermøy 0 27/10 12:00 9
21 B NOR Oppdal 1 22040 Frank Toftaker 0 27/10 12:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
22 B NOR Oppdal 2 20347 Kjell Arne Voll 0 27/10 12:00 6
23 B NOR Oppdal 2 6817 Ola Skar 0 27/10 12:00 6
24 B NOR Oppdal 2 21097 Trond Erik Riise 0 27/10 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
25 C NOR Oppdal 3 20684 Fredrikke Bøe 10 27/10 12:00 3
26 C NOR Oppdal 3 6812 Helge Engelsjord 0 27/10 12:00 3
27 C NOR Oppdal 3 20189 Håkon Engelsjord 0 27/10 12:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
28 C NOR Oppdal 4 21862 Amund Andersen 0 27/10 12:00 5
29 E NOR Oppdal 4 25697 John Ivar Nielsen 0 27/10 12:00 5
30 E NOR Oppdal 4 6805 Rolf Dørum 0 27/10 12:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
31 B NOR Orkla 1 21743 Kjell Arve Berg 0 26/10 15:00 10
32 B NOR Orkla 1 1733 Konrad Sneeggen 0 26/10 15:00 10
33 B NOR Orkla 1 6829 Roger Espen 0 26/10 15:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
34 B NOR Orkla 2 22750 Gaute Hoff 0 27/10 12:00 12
35 D NOR Orkla 2 25264 Hilde Marie Aas 10 27/10 12:00 12
36 C NOR Orkla 2 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen 0 27/10 12:00 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
37 A NOR TBK Herrer 1 22385 Arvid Espen 10 27/10 12:00 8
38 A NOR TBK Herrer 1 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad 0 27/10 12:00 8
39 A NOR TBK Herrer 1 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik 0 27/10 12:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
40 B NOR TBK Herrer 2 25356 Alexander Myhre 0 26/10 12:00 8
41 A NOR TBK Herrer 2 1020 Per-Einar Walstad 0 26/10 12:00 8
42 B NOR TBK Herrer 2 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen 0 26/10 12:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
43 D NOR TBK Herrer 3 25995 Hans Skaret 0 26/10 12:00 9
44 B NOR TBK Herrer 3 21902 Johan Jacobsen 0 26/10 12:00 9
45 A NOR TBK Herrer 3 6164 Rune Spets 0 26/10 12:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
46 C NOR TrX Herrer 1 24585 Asbjørn Juel 0 26/10 12:00 12
47 D NOR TrX Herrer 1 21863 Jan Erik Rygh 0 26/10 12:00 12
48 E NOR TrX Herrer 1 31390 Roy Kvalnes 0 26/10 12:00 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
49 B NOR Verdal Herrer 1 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu 0 27/10 12:00 11
50 B NOR Verdal Herrer 1 21505 Jan Erik Holmen 0 27/10 12:00 11
51 B NOR Verdal Herrer 1 6502 Sturla Holmlimo 0 27/10 12:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
52 D NOR Verdal Herrer 2 20619 Bjørn Olav Meland Sellæg 0 27/10 12:00 10
53 C NOR Verdal Herrer 2 22012 Thor Brattaker 0 27/10 12:00 10
54 C NOR Verdal Herrer 2 20750 Tor Arne Holmen 0 27/10 12:00 10