Resultater - KM Lag TBKr - Finale

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Dora BK 0 1 1/1 27/10 15:00 1
2 D Norge 24906 Ida Stokke Sneeggen Dora BK 0 2 1/1 27/10 15:00 3
3 E Norge 24657 Marthe Sneeggen Dora BK 0 3 1/1 27/10 15:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 0 1 1/1 27/10 15:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25026 Brit Rolseth Munken BK 0 1 1/1 27/10 15:00 4
2 B Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 2 1/1 27/10 15:00 7
3 F Norge 20898 Guri Troøien Munken BK 0 3 1/1 27/10 15:00 4
4 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 4 1/1 27/10 15:00 7
5 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 5 1/1 27/10 15:00 5
6 F Norge 21903 Kristin Merethe Sneeggen Munken BK 0 6 1/1 27/10 15:00 3
7 E Norge 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 0 7 1/1 27/10 15:00 4
8 B Norge 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 0 8 1/1 27/10 15:00 7
9 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 9 1/1 27/10 15:00 5
10 B Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 10 1/1 27/10 15:00 11
11 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 11 1/1 27/10 15:00 6
12 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 12 1/1 27/10 15:00 6
13 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 13 1/1 27/10 15:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 1 1/1 27/10 15:00 8
2 B Norge 22040 Frank Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 2 1/1 27/10 15:00 8
3 B Norge 20347 Kjell Arne Voll Oppdal BK 0 3 1/1 27/10 15:00 12
4 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 0 4 1/1 27/10 15:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 10 1 1/1 27/10 15:00 10
2 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 27/10 15:00 8
3 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 27/10 15:00 2
4 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 27/10 15:00 2
5 C Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 27/10 15:00 2
6 A Norge 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 27/10 15:00 10
7 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 27/10 15:00 11
8 A Norge 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 27/10 15:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 0 1 1/1 27/10 15:00 1
2 C Norge 6428 Heidi Rygh Trønderstrike BK 0 2 1/1 27/10 15:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 27/10 15:00 11
2 B Norge 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 0 2 1/1 27/10 15:00 9
3 B Norge 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 0 3 1/1 27/10 15:00 9
4 B Norge 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 0 4 1/1 27/10 15:00 5
5 B Norge 6502 Sturla Holmlimo Verdal BK 0 5 1/1 27/10 15:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Dora BK 0 1 1/1 27/10 15:00 1
2 D Norge 24906 Ida Stokke Sneeggen Dora BK 0 2 1/1 27/10 15:00 3
3 E Norge 24657 Marthe Sneeggen Dora BK 0 3 1/1 27/10 15:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 0 1 1/1 27/10 15:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 25026 Brit Rolseth Munken BK 0 1 1/1 27/10 15:00 4
2 B Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 2 1/1 27/10 15:00 7
3 F Norge 20898 Guri Troøien Munken BK 0 3 1/1 27/10 15:00 4
4 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 4 1/1 27/10 15:00 7
5 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 5 1/1 27/10 15:00 5
6 F Norge 21903 Kristin Merethe Sneeggen Munken BK 0 6 1/1 27/10 15:00 3
7 E Norge 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 0 7 1/1 27/10 15:00 4
8 B Norge 6228 Magnar Dyrnes Munken BK 0 8 1/1 27/10 15:00 7
9 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 9 1/1 27/10 15:00 5
10 B Norge 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 0 10 1/1 27/10 15:00 11
11 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 11 1/1 27/10 15:00 6
12 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 12 1/1 27/10 15:00 6
13 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 13 1/1 27/10 15:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 1 1/1 27/10 15:00 8
2 B Norge 22040 Frank Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 2 1/1 27/10 15:00 8
3 B Norge 20347 Kjell Arne Voll Oppdal BK 0 3 1/1 27/10 15:00 12
4 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 0 4 1/1 27/10 15:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 10 1 1/1 27/10 15:00 10
2 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 27/10 15:00 8
3 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 27/10 15:00 2
4 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 27/10 15:00 2
5 C Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 27/10 15:00 2
6 A Norge 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 27/10 15:00 10
7 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 27/10 15:00 11
8 A Norge 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik Trondheim BK 0 8 1/1 27/10 15:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 0 1 1/1 27/10 15:00 1
2 C Norge 6428 Heidi Rygh Trønderstrike BK 0 2 1/1 27/10 15:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 27/10 15:00 11
2 B Norge 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 0 2 1/1 27/10 15:00 9
3 B Norge 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 0 3 1/1 27/10 15:00 9
4 B Norge 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 0 4 1/1 27/10 15:00 5
5 B Norge 6502 Sturla Holmlimo Verdal BK 0 5 1/1 27/10 15:00 9