Resultater - NM Lag Damer - Innledende

A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 C NOR Arendal 18193 Aud Skaiå 0 01/11 14:00 8
2 D NOR Arendal 21035 Mona Løvdal 0 01/11 14:00 8
3 C NOR Arendal 18191 Therese Krogh 0 01/11 14:00 8
4 D NOR Arendal 21539 Torunn Elisabeth Eilertsen 0 01/11 14:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
5 C NOR Askøy 22755 Celine Larsen 0 02/11 10:00 6
6 A NOR Askøy 14454 Janne Monsen 0 02/11 10:00 6
7 C NOR Askøy 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen 0 02/11 10:00 6
8 B NOR Askøy 13774 Siw Fjellheim 0 02/11 10:00 6
9 B NOR Askøy 24401 Torill Tvedt 0 02/11 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
10 E NOR Dora 6307 Astrid Feirud 0 31/10 18:00 5
11 C NOR Dora 22669 Kirsti Rørvik 0 31/10 18:00 5
12 E NOR Dora 25694 Laila Husøy 0 31/10 18:00 5
13 D NOR Dora 22769 Unni Stein 0 31/10 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
14 A NOR Frogner 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen 0 02/11 10:00 8
15 B NOR Frogner 16242 Lisa Iren Riise 0 02/11 10:00 8
16 B NOR Frogner 17228 Mariann Ingvoldstad 0 02/11 10:00 8
17 B NOR Frogner 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang 0 02/11 10:00 8
18 B NOR Frogner 22371 Sandra Bakken 0 02/11 10:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
19 C NOR Fyllingen 24049 Anne Bjørlykke 0 01/11 14:00 10
20 C NOR Fyllingen 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen 0 01/11 14:00 10
21 F NOR Fyllingen 24148 Ingelinn Lønne 0 01/11 14:00 10
22 C NOR Fyllingen 22808 Nina Jorde 0 01/11 14:00 10
23 C NOR Fyllingen 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr 0 01/11 14:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
24 B NOR Gjøvik 21402 Camilla Berg Olsen 0 02/11 10:00 10
25 B NOR Gjøvik 17312 Grace Kristiansen 0 02/11 10:00 10
26 A NOR Gjøvik 20026 Heidi Thorstensen 0 02/11 10:00 10
27 B NOR Gjøvik 17116 Lillian Larsen 0 02/11 10:00 10
28 C NOR Gjøvik 24410 Line Søhagen 0 02/11 10:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
29 F NOR Heimdal 6437 Lena Kringen Bye 0 31/10 18:00 6
30 C NOR Heimdal 6744 Marte Zetlitz Lien 0 31/10 18:00 6
31 C NOR Heimdal 6336 May Jorunn Rønningen 0 31/10 18:00 6
32 C NOR Heimdal 22089 Mette Ertsgaard 0 31/10 18:00 6
33 C NOR Heimdal 19209 Trude Nilsen 0 31/10 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
34 B NOR Larvik 16322 Lene Lillelien 0 01/11 14:00 7
35 C NOR Larvik 21163 Marthe Hegna Karlberg 0 01/11 14:00 7
36 D NOR Larvik 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud 0 01/11 14:00 7
37 C NOR Larvik 21362 Monita Lillelien 0 01/11 14:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
38 D NOR Munken 1 24906 Ida Stokke Sneeggen 0 31/10 18:00 7
39 E NOR Munken 1 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen 0 31/10 18:00 7
40 D NOR Munken 1 23344 Mari-Ann Johansen Mistereggen 0 31/10 18:00 7
41 E NOR Munken 1 24657 Marthe Sneeggen 0 31/10 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
42 E NOR Munken 2 25026 Brit Rolseth 0 31/10 18:00 8
43 F NOR Munken 2 20898 Guri Troøien 0 31/10 18:00 8
44 F NOR Munken 2 21903 Kristin Merethe Sneeggen 0 31/10 18:00 8
45 E NOR Munken 2 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen 0 31/10 18:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
46 F NOR Ringerike 25615 Heidi Bjerke 0 01/11 14:00 9
47 C NOR Ringerike 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud 0 01/11 14:00 9
48 D NOR Ringerike 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg 0 01/11 14:00 9
49 E NOR Ringerike 25923 Tonje Färber 0 01/11 14:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
50 B NOR Solli 10760 Grethe Andersen 0 02/11 10:00 7
51 C NOR Solli 22367 Line Berg Almestrand 0 02/11 10:00 7
52 B NOR Solli 20112 Monica Lislien 0 02/11 10:00 7
53 A NOR Solli 19227 Patcharin Torgersen 0 02/11 10:00 7
54 B NOR Solli 13144 Tone Gustafsson 0 02/11 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
55 C NOR Sølvkula 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge 0 02/11 10:00 5
56 C NOR Sølvkula 21130 Ingrid Steinmoen 0 02/11 10:00 5
57 B NOR Sølvkula 20798 Jeanette Bogen Lauvlid 0 02/11 10:00 5
58 C NOR Sølvkula 9341 Marit Strøm 0 02/11 10:00 5
59 B NOR Sølvkula 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge 0 02/11 10:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
60 B NOR Trondheim 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen 0 02/11 10:00 9
61 B NOR Trondheim 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide 0 02/11 10:00 9
62 B NOR Trondheim 2126 Ingrid Olsen 0 02/11 10:00 9
63 A NOR Trondheim 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide 0 02/11 10:00 9
64 B NOR Trondheim 20558 Åse Jacobsen 0 02/11 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
65 C NOR Trønderstrike 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad 0 31/10 18:00 9
66 C NOR Trønderstrike 23359 Elin Anne Larsen 0 31/10 18:00 9
67 C NOR Trønderstrike 6428 Heidi Rygh 0 31/10 18:00 9
68 D NOR Trønderstrike 25015 Åshild Blomli 0 31/10 18:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
69 C NOR Verdal 6489 Anne-Grethe Holm 0 31/10 18:00 10
70 E NOR Verdal 25012 Camilla Bratås 0 31/10 18:00 10
71 C NOR Verdal 23441 Jalmika Da Silva 0 31/10 18:00 10
72 C NOR Verdal 24247 Renate Ulveseth Kåstad 0 31/10 18:00 10

A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 C NOR Arendal 18193 Aud Skaiå 0 01/11 14:00 8
2 D NOR Arendal 21035 Mona Løvdal 0 01/11 14:00 8
3 C NOR Arendal 18191 Therese Krogh 0 01/11 14:00 8
4 D NOR Arendal 21539 Torunn Elisabeth Eilertsen 0 01/11 14:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
5 C NOR Askøy 22755 Celine Larsen 0 02/11 10:00 6
6 A NOR Askøy 14454 Janne Monsen 0 02/11 10:00 6
7 C NOR Askøy 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen 0 02/11 10:00 6
8 B NOR Askøy 13774 Siw Fjellheim 0 02/11 10:00 6
9 B NOR Askøy 24401 Torill Tvedt 0 02/11 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
10 E NOR Dora 6307 Astrid Feirud 0 31/10 18:00 5
11 C NOR Dora 22669 Kirsti Rørvik 0 31/10 18:00 5
12 E NOR Dora 25694 Laila Husøy 0 31/10 18:00 5
13 D NOR Dora 22769 Unni Stein 0 31/10 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
14 A NOR Frogner 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen 0 02/11 10:00 8
15 B NOR Frogner 16242 Lisa Iren Riise 0 02/11 10:00 8
16 B NOR Frogner 17228 Mariann Ingvoldstad 0 02/11 10:00 8
17 B NOR Frogner 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang 0 02/11 10:00 8
18 B NOR Frogner 22371 Sandra Bakken 0 02/11 10:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
19 C NOR Fyllingen 24049 Anne Bjørlykke 0 01/11 14:00 10
20 C NOR Fyllingen 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen 0 01/11 14:00 10
21 F NOR Fyllingen 24148 Ingelinn Lønne 0 01/11 14:00 10
22 C NOR Fyllingen 22808 Nina Jorde 0 01/11 14:00 10
23 C NOR Fyllingen 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr 0 01/11 14:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
24 B NOR Gjøvik 21402 Camilla Berg Olsen 0 02/11 10:00 10
25 B NOR Gjøvik 17312 Grace Kristiansen 0 02/11 10:00 10
26 A NOR Gjøvik 20026 Heidi Thorstensen 0 02/11 10:00 10
27 B NOR Gjøvik 17116 Lillian Larsen 0 02/11 10:00 10
28 C NOR Gjøvik 24410 Line Søhagen 0 02/11 10:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
29 F NOR Heimdal 6437 Lena Kringen Bye 0 31/10 18:00 6
30 C NOR Heimdal 6744 Marte Zetlitz Lien 0 31/10 18:00 6
31 C NOR Heimdal 6336 May Jorunn Rønningen 0 31/10 18:00 6
32 C NOR Heimdal 22089 Mette Ertsgaard 0 31/10 18:00 6
33 C NOR Heimdal 19209 Trude Nilsen 0 31/10 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
34 B NOR Larvik 16322 Lene Lillelien 0 01/11 14:00 7
35 C NOR Larvik 21163 Marthe Hegna Karlberg 0 01/11 14:00 7
36 D NOR Larvik 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud 0 01/11 14:00 7
37 C NOR Larvik 21362 Monita Lillelien 0 01/11 14:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
38 D NOR Munken 1 24906 Ida Stokke Sneeggen 0 31/10 18:00 7
39 E NOR Munken 1 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen 0 31/10 18:00 7
40 D NOR Munken 1 23344 Mari-Ann Johansen Mistereggen 0 31/10 18:00 7
41 E NOR Munken 1 24657 Marthe Sneeggen 0 31/10 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
42 E NOR Munken 2 25026 Brit Rolseth 0 31/10 18:00 8
43 F NOR Munken 2 20898 Guri Troøien 0 31/10 18:00 8
44 F NOR Munken 2 21903 Kristin Merethe Sneeggen 0 31/10 18:00 8
45 E NOR Munken 2 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen 0 31/10 18:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
46 F NOR Ringerike 25615 Heidi Bjerke 0 01/11 14:00 9
47 C NOR Ringerike 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud 0 01/11 14:00 9
48 D NOR Ringerike 25461 Marie Jenny Paulsson Berg 0 01/11 14:00 9
49 E NOR Ringerike 25923 Tonje Färber 0 01/11 14:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
50 B NOR Solli 10760 Grethe Andersen 0 02/11 10:00 7
51 C NOR Solli 22367 Line Berg Almestrand 0 02/11 10:00 7
52 B NOR Solli 20112 Monica Lislien 0 02/11 10:00 7
53 A NOR Solli 19227 Patcharin Torgersen 0 02/11 10:00 7
54 B NOR Solli 13144 Tone Gustafsson 0 02/11 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
55 C NOR Sølvkula 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge 0 02/11 10:00 5
56 C NOR Sølvkula 21130 Ingrid Steinmoen 0 02/11 10:00 5
57 B NOR Sølvkula 20798 Jeanette Bogen Lauvlid 0 02/11 10:00 5
58 C NOR Sølvkula 9341 Marit Strøm 0 02/11 10:00 5
59 B NOR Sølvkula 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge 0 02/11 10:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
60 B NOR Trondheim 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen 0 02/11 10:00 9
61 B NOR Trondheim 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide 0 02/11 10:00 9
62 B NOR Trondheim 2126 Ingrid Olsen 0 02/11 10:00 9
63 A NOR Trondheim 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide 0 02/11 10:00 9
64 B NOR Trondheim 20558 Åse Jacobsen 0 02/11 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
65 C NOR Trønderstrike 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad 0 31/10 18:00 9
66 C NOR Trønderstrike 23359 Elin Anne Larsen 0 31/10 18:00 9
67 C NOR Trønderstrike 6428 Heidi Rygh 0 31/10 18:00 9
68 D NOR Trønderstrike 25015 Åshild Blomli 0 31/10 18:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
69 C NOR Verdal 6489 Anne-Grethe Holm 0 31/10 18:00 10
70 E NOR Verdal 25012 Camilla Bratås 0 31/10 18:00 10
71 C NOR Verdal 23441 Jalmika Da Silva 0 31/10 18:00 10
72 C NOR Verdal 24247 Renate Ulveseth Kåstad 0 31/10 18:00 10