Resultater - Ringerikscup 5 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Brage BK 10 1 1/1 21/11 19:00 15
2 B Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Brage BK 5 2 1/1 21/11 19:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 21/11 19:00 16
2 A Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 21/11 19:00 16
3 A Norge 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 21/11 19:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 5 1 1/1 21/11 17:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 5 1 1/1 21/11 19:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 25 1 1/1 21/11 17:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 21/11 19:00 11
2 C Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 10 2 1/1 21/11 17:00 10
3 D Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 15 3 1/1 21/11 17:00 16
4 C Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 10 4 1/1 21/11 19:00 8
5 C Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 10 5 1/1 21/11 17:00 11
6 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Norsia 10 6 1/1 21/11 19:00 10
7 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 7 1/1 21/11 19:00 13
8 C Norge 20988 Steinar Hagen Norsia 10 8 1/1 21/11 17:00 11
9 A Norge 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 0 9 1/1 21/11 19:00 7
10 D Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 15 10 1/1 21/11 19:00 12
11 B Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 5 11 1/1 21/11 19:00 14
12 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 10 12 1/1 21/11 19:00 9
13 E Norge 9065 Werner Gulbrandsen Norsia 20 13 1/1 21/11 19:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 5 1 1/1 21/11 19:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 21/11 17:00 9
2 C Norge 25093 Eva Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 10 2 1/1 21/11 17:00 10
3 D Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 15 3 1/1 21/11 17:00 13
4 A Norge 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby Ringerike BK 0 4 1/1 21/11 19:00 5
5 C Norge 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 10 5 1/1 21/11 19:00 6
6 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 6 1/1 21/11 19:00 14
7 E Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 20 7 1/1 21/11 17:00 14
8 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 10 8 1/1 21/11 17:00 16
9 B Norge 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Ringerike BK 5 9 1/1 21/11 17:00 12
10 C Norge 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Ringerike BK 10 10 1/1 21/11 17:00 9
11 B Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 5 11 1/1 21/11 19:00 11
12 E Norge 25181 Odd Brudvik Ringerike BK 20 12 1/1 21/11 17:00 8
13 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 15 13 1/1 21/11 17:00 14
14 C Norge 21858 Per Erik Sjøblom Ringerike BK 10 14 1/1 21/11 19:00 15
15 E Norge 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 20 15 1/1 21/11 17:00 13
16 C Norge 23288 Roger Kleven Ringerike BK 10 16 1/1 21/11 19:00 8
17 D Norge 23608 Stian Gundersby Ringerike BK 15 17 1/1 21/11 17:00 15
18 C Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 10 18 1/1 21/11 19:00 12