Resultater - Sofiemyr cup - Standard - 2013-08-24 11:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 10 1 1/3 24/08 11:00 17
2 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 12 2 1/3 24/08 11:00 17
3 C Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 30 3 1/2 24/08 11:00 18
4 F Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 30 4 1/2 24/08 11:00 18
5 B Norge 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 10 5 1/1 24/08 11:00 19
6 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 13 6 1/3 24/08 11:00 19
7 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 15 7 2/3 24/08 11:00 20
8 C Norge 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Solli BK 20 8 2/2 24/08 11:00 20
9 B Norge 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Sofiemyr BK 12 9 2/2 24/08 11:00 21
10 C Norge 36107 Ellen Marie Andersen Sofiemyr BK 25 10 2/2 24/08 11:00 21
11 B Norge 22756 Eddy Nygaard Veitvet Seniorbowling 16 11 1/1 24/08 11:00 22
12 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 20 12 1/3 24/08 11:00 22
13 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 9 13 1/3 24/08 11:00 23
14 D Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 21 14 1/2 24/08 11:00 23
15 B Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 12 15 1/3 24/08 11:00 24
16 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 16 16 2/4 24/08 11:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 10 1 1/3 24/08 11:00 17
2 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 12 2 1/3 24/08 11:00 17
3 C Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 30 3 1/2 24/08 11:00 18
4 F Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 30 4 1/2 24/08 11:00 18
5 B Norge 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 10 5 1/1 24/08 11:00 19
6 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 13 6 1/3 24/08 11:00 19
7 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 15 7 2/3 24/08 11:00 20
8 C Norge 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Solli BK 20 8 2/2 24/08 11:00 20
9 B Norge 19636 Bjørn Erik Jacobsen Sofiemyr BK 12 9 2/2 24/08 11:00 21
10 C Norge 36107 Ellen Marie Andersen Sofiemyr BK 25 10 2/2 24/08 11:00 21
11 B Norge 22756 Eddy Nygaard Veitvet Seniorbowling 16 11 1/1 24/08 11:00 22
12 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 20 12 1/3 24/08 11:00 22
13 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 9 13 1/3 24/08 11:00 23
14 D Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 21 14 1/2 24/08 11:00 23
15 B Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 12 15 1/3 24/08 11:00 24
16 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 16 16 2/4 24/08 11:00 24