Resultater - Tirsdags cupen 3 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1073 Arne Arnesen Strike BK 5 1 1/1 29/10 20:15 19
2 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 2 1/1 29/10 20:15 16
3 B Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Solli BK 5 3 1/1 29/10 20:15 26
4 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 5 4 1/1 29/10 20:15 15
5 B Norge 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 5 5 1/1 29/10 20:15 23
6 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 6 1/1 29/10 20:15 18
7 B Norge 1087 Geir Anseth Solli BK 5 7 1/1 29/10 20:15 25
8 C Norge 19304 Geir Arne Eriksen Solli BK 10 8 1/1 29/10 20:15 26
9 C Norge 23164 Henning Jansen Veitvet Seniorbowling 10 9 1/1 29/10 20:15 20
10 D Norge 19008 Ivar Otto Gjerdrum Veitvet Seniorbowling 15 10 1/1 29/10 20:15 20
11 B Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 11 1/1 29/10 20:15 13
12 B Norge 10722 Knut Thoresen Solli BK 5 12 1/1 29/10 20:15 25
13 B Norge 10735 Marius Bredesen Henriksen Lillestrøm BK 5 13 1/1 29/10 20:15 21
14 A Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 14 1/1 29/10 20:15 24
15 A Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 15 1/1 29/10 20:15 24
16 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 16 1/1 29/10 20:15 23
17 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 17 1/1 29/10 20:15 14
18 B Norge 10836 Steinar Karlsen Solli BK 5 18 1/1 29/10 20:15 12
19 B Norge 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 19 1/1 29/10 20:15 13
20 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 5 20 1/1 29/10 20:15 12
21 B Norge 10817 Terje Nilsen Lillestrøm BK 5 21 1/1 29/10 20:15 21
22 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 22 1/1 29/10 20:15 14
23 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 23 1/1 29/10 20:15 17
24 B Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Strike BK 5 24 1/1 29/10 20:15 18
25 B Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 5 25 1/1 29/10 20:15 17
26 A Norge 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 26 1/1 29/10 20:15 16
27 A Norge 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Sofiemyr BK 0 27 1/1 29/10 20:15 11
28 B Norge 3459 Ulf Arnesen Strike BK 5 28 1/1 29/10 20:15 19
29 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 29 1/1 29/10 20:15 22
30 B Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 5 30 1/1 29/10 20:15 22
31 A Norge 19476 Øyvind Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 31 1/1 29/10 20:15 15
32 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 32 1/1 29/10 20:15 11