Resultater - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Qualification - 2014-10-10 19:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 1 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 11
2 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 2 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 11
3 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 3 3/4 10/10 19:00 12
4 Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 4 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 12
5 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 0 5 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 13
6 A Sverige Maria Persson BK Högland 8 6 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 13
7 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 7 3/3 * 10/10 19:00 14
8 B Norge 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 14
9 B-Jr Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 9 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 15
10 A Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 10 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 15
11 C-Jr Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 8 11 1/2 10/10 19:00 16
12 B Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 12 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 16
13 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 13 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 17
14 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 14 4/6 * 10/10 19:00 17
15 A Danmark Carsten W. Hansen Aalborg Bowling Team 0 15 2/2 10/10 19:00 18
16 A Norge Kjell Roald Monsen Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 16 2/3 * 10/10 19:00 18
17 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 17 1/3 10/10 19:00 19
18 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 18 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 19
19 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 19 4/4 10/10 19:00 20
20 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 20 3/3 10/10 19:00 20
21 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 21 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 21
22 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 22 4/4 * 10/10 19:00 21
23 C Norge 25930 Markus Jansson Solli BK 0 23 3/3 * 10/10 19:00 22
24 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 24 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 22
25 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 25 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 23
26 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 26 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 23
27 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 27 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 24
28 A-V Finland Jarmo Peltonen Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 28 2/3 * 10/10 19:00 24
29 B Norge 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 8 29 3/3 * 10/10 19:00 25
30 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 30 2/3 * 10/10 19:00 25
31 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 31 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 26
32 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 32 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 8 1 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 11
2 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 2 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 11
3 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 8 3 3/4 10/10 19:00 12
4 Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 4 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 12
5 B Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 0 5 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 13
6 A Sverige Maria Persson BK Högland 8 6 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 13
7 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 7 3/3 * 10/10 19:00 14
8 B Norge 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 14
9 B-Jr Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 9 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 15
10 A Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 8 10 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 15
11 C-Jr Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 8 11 1/2 10/10 19:00 16
12 B Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 12 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 16
13 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 13 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 17
14 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 14 4/6 * 10/10 19:00 17
15 A Danmark Carsten W. Hansen Aalborg Bowling Team 0 15 2/2 10/10 19:00 18
16 A Norge Kjell Roald Monsen Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 16 2/3 * 10/10 19:00 18
17 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 17 1/3 10/10 19:00 19
18 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 18 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 19
19 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 19 4/4 10/10 19:00 20
20 A Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 20 3/3 10/10 19:00 20
21 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 21 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 21
22 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 22 4/4 * 10/10 19:00 21
23 C Norge 25930 Markus Jansson Solli BK 0 23 3/3 * 10/10 19:00 22
24 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 0 24 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 22
25 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 25 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 23
26 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 26 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 23
27 A-V Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 27 1/3 * 10/10 19:00 24
28 A-V Finland Jarmo Peltonen Euro Bowling Torrevieja 0 28 2/3 * 10/10 19:00 24
29 B Norge 16242 Lisa Iren Riise Frogner BK 8 29 3/3 * 10/10 19:00 25
30 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 30 2/3 * 10/10 19:00 25
31 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 31 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 26
32 A Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 32 1/2 * 10/10 19:00 26