Resultater - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Qualification - 2014-10-04 14:30

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-Jr Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/7 * 04/10 14:30 13
2 A-V Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 13
3 B Norge 11150 Jon Fundingsrud Fossen BK 0 3 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 14
4 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 4 2/3 * 04/10 14:30 14
5 D-V Norge 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 8 5 2/2 04/10 14:30 15
6 B-V Norge 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 6 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 15
7 B-V Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 7 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 16
8 B-V Norge 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 0 8 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 16
9 C-V Norge 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 0 9 1/1 04/10 14:30 17
10 A Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 10 2/3 04/10 14:30 17
11 B Norge 12273 Harald Brochmann Vennesla BK 0 11 1/2 04/10 14:30 18
12 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 12 2/3 * 04/10 14:30 18
13 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 13 2/3 04/10 14:30 19
14 C Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 8 14 2/2 04/10 14:30 19
15 B-V Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 15 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 20
16 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 0 16 2/10 * 04/10 14:30 20
17 A Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 17 2/4 04/10 14:30 21
18 B-V Norge 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 0 18 1/1 04/10 14:30 21
19 C Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 0 19 1/1 04/10 14:30 22
20 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 20 1/4 * 04/10 14:30 22
21 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 21 1/2 * 04/10 14:30 23
22 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 22 2/3 04/10 14:30 23
23 B-Jr Norge 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 0 23 1/2 04/10 14:30 24
24 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 24 2/3 04/10 14:30 24
25 B Norge 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 0 25 1/4 * 04/10 14:30 25
26 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 0 26 1/2 * 04/10 14:30 25
27 B-V Norge 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 27 2/2 04/10 14:30 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C-Jr Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/7 * 04/10 14:30 13
2 A-V Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 13
3 B Norge 11150 Jon Fundingsrud Fossen BK 0 3 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 14
4 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 4 2/3 * 04/10 14:30 14
5 D-V Norge 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 8 5 2/2 04/10 14:30 15
6 B-V Norge 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 6 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 15
7 B-V Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 0 7 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 16
8 B-V Norge 24112 Sven Michael Grosch Langsem Larvik BK 0 8 2/2 * 04/10 14:30 16
9 C-V Norge 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 0 9 1/1 04/10 14:30 17
10 A Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 10 2/3 04/10 14:30 17
11 B Norge 12273 Harald Brochmann Vennesla BK 0 11 1/2 04/10 14:30 18
12 A Norge 15025 Jan Egil Hansen Larvik BK 0 12 2/3 * 04/10 14:30 18
13 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 13 2/3 04/10 14:30 19
14 C Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 8 14 2/2 04/10 14:30 19
15 B-V Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 15 1/1 * 04/10 14:30 20
16 B Norge 16195 Tor Ivar Grødal Varna BK 0 16 2/10 * 04/10 14:30 20
17 A Norge 24894 Arnar David Jonsson Frogner BK 0 17 2/4 04/10 14:30 21
18 B-V Norge 4039 Morten Berg Varna BK 0 18 1/1 04/10 14:30 21
19 C Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 0 19 1/1 04/10 14:30 22
20 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 20 1/4 * 04/10 14:30 22
21 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 21 1/2 * 04/10 14:30 23
22 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 22 2/3 04/10 14:30 23
23 B-Jr Norge 23561 Mads Fundingsrud Rolvsøy BK 0 23 1/2 04/10 14:30 24
24 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 24 2/3 04/10 14:30 24
25 B Norge 10719 Martin Sørebø Glåmdal BK 0 25 1/4 * 04/10 14:30 25
26 B Norge 20002 Vidar Øvergård Sarpsborg BK 0 26 1/2 * 04/10 14:30 25
27 B-V Norge 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 27 2/2 04/10 14:30 26