Resultater - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Qualification - 2014-10-05 11:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Andreas Jonsson BK Jösse 0 1 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 11
2 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 2 2/3 * 05/10 11:00 11
3 B Norge 25708 Hiep Van Huynh Gokstad BK 0 3 1/2 05/10 11:00 12
4 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 4 3/3 05/10 11:00 12
5 A Sverige Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 5 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 13
6 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 0 6 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 13
7 B Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 7 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 14
8 C-V Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 8 2/2 * 05/10 11:00 14
9 C-Jr Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 9 3/7 * 05/10 11:00 15
10 D Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 8 10 2/3 05/10 11:00 15
11 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 0 11 2/3 * 05/10 11:00 16
12 A Sverige Jonas Dahlin BK Taifun 0 12 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 16
13 Sverige Lars Lindbäck BK Kaskad 0 13 1/2 05/10 11:00 17
14 C Norge 25931 Mattias Jansson Solli BK 0 14 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 17
15 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 8 15 1/2 05/10 11:00 18
16 A Sverige Raymond Jansson BK Jösse 0 16 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 18
17 A Sverige Joakim West Team Alingsås BC 0 17 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 19
18 B-V Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 18 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 19
19 B-V Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 19 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 20
20 A-V Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 20 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 20
21 B-V Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 21 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 21
22 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 22 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 21
23 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 23 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 22
24 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 24 2/2 * 05/10 11:00 22
25 A Sverige Katarina Dahlin BK Taifun 8 25 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 23
26 C-V Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 0 26 1/1 05/10 11:00 23
27 A Sverige Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 27 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 24
28 A Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 28 2/3 05/10 11:00 24
29 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 29 2/4 * 05/10 11:00 25
30 B-V Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 30 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 25
31 B-V Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 0 31 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 26
32 Sverige Karl-Johan Eliasson BK Jösse 0 32 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Andreas Jonsson BK Jösse 0 1 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 11
2 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 2 2/3 * 05/10 11:00 11
3 B Norge 25708 Hiep Van Huynh Gokstad BK 0 3 1/2 05/10 11:00 12
4 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 4 3/3 05/10 11:00 12
5 A Sverige Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 5 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 13
6 B Norge 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Gokstad BK 0 6 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 13
7 B Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 7 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 14
8 C-V Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 8 2/2 * 05/10 11:00 14
9 C-Jr Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 9 3/7 * 05/10 11:00 15
10 D Norge 25923 Tonje Färber Ringerike BK 8 10 2/3 05/10 11:00 15
11 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 0 11 2/3 * 05/10 11:00 16
12 A Sverige Jonas Dahlin BK Taifun 0 12 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 16
13 Sverige Lars Lindbäck BK Kaskad 0 13 1/2 05/10 11:00 17
14 C Norge 25931 Mattias Jansson Solli BK 0 14 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 17
15 B Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 8 15 1/2 05/10 11:00 18
16 A Sverige Raymond Jansson BK Jösse 0 16 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 18
17 A Sverige Joakim West Team Alingsås BC 0 17 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 19
18 B-V Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 18 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 19
19 B-V Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 19 1/3 * 05/10 11:00 20
20 A-V Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 20 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 20
21 B-V Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 21 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 21
22 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 22 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 21
23 A Sverige James Blomgren Team Alingsås BC 0 23 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 22
24 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 24 2/2 * 05/10 11:00 22
25 A Sverige Katarina Dahlin BK Taifun 8 25 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 23
26 C-V Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 0 26 1/1 05/10 11:00 23
27 A Sverige Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 27 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 24
28 A Norge 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke Ringerike BK 0 28 2/3 05/10 11:00 24
29 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 29 2/4 * 05/10 11:00 25
30 B-V Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 30 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 25
31 B-V Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 0 31 1/1 * 05/10 11:00 26
32 Sverige Karl-Johan Eliasson BK Jösse 0 32 1/2 * 05/10 11:00 26