Resultater - EBT 17 Norwegian Open - Semi final step 2

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 14
2 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 2 1/1 11/10 22:00 20
3 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 3 1/1 11/10 22:00 13
4 B Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 11/10 22:00 19
5 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 5 1/1 11/10 22:00 23
6 B-Jr Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 6 1/1 11/10 22:00 21
7 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 7 1/1 11/10 22:00 20
8 A Sverige Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 8 1/1 11/10 22:00 24
9 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 9 1/1 11/10 22:00 17
10 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 10 1/1 11/10 22:00 18
11 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 11 1/1 11/10 22:00 18
12 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 12 1/1 11/10 22:00 22
13 A Sverige Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 13 1/1 11/10 22:00 13
14 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 14 1/1 11/10 22:00 23
15 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 15 1/1 11/10 22:00 17
16 A Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 16 1/1 11/10 22:00 19
17 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 17 1/1 11/10 22:00 16
18 A-Jr Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 18 1/1 11/10 22:00 15
19 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 19 1/1 11/10 22:00 22
20 A-Jr Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 20 1/1 11/10 22:00 14
21 A Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 21 1/1 11/10 22:00 16
22 A-Jr Sverige Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 22 1/1 11/10 22:00 15
23 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 23 1/1 11/10 22:00 24
24 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 24 1/1 11/10 22:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 8 1 1/1 11/10 22:00 14
2 A Sverige Anna Andersson Spader Dam 8 2 1/1 11/10 22:00 20
3 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 8 3 1/1 11/10 22:00 13
4 B Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 11/10 22:00 19
5 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 5 1/1 11/10 22:00 23
6 B-Jr Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 6 1/1 11/10 22:00 21
7 A Danmark Britt Brøndsted Denmark 8 7 1/1 11/10 22:00 20
8 A Sverige Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 8 1/1 11/10 22:00 24
9 A Sverige Filip Wilhelmsson BK Kaskad 0 9 1/1 11/10 22:00 17
10 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 10 1/1 11/10 22:00 18
11 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 11 1/1 11/10 22:00 18
12 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 8 12 1/1 11/10 22:00 22
13 A Sverige Kevin Karlsson BK Virveln 0 13 1/1 11/10 22:00 13
14 A Danmark Mai Ginge Jensen Trekanten K.I.F. 8 14 1/1 11/10 22:00 23
15 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 15 1/1 11/10 22:00 17
16 A Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 16 1/1 11/10 22:00 19
17 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 17 1/1 11/10 22:00 16
18 A-Jr Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 18 1/1 11/10 22:00 15
19 A Danmark Pernille W. Rasmussen Stars and Strikes 8 19 1/1 11/10 22:00 22
20 A-Jr Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 20 1/1 11/10 22:00 14
21 A Sverige Rebecka Larsen Team X-Calibur 8 21 1/1 11/10 22:00 16
22 A-Jr Sverige Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 22 1/1 11/10 22:00 15
23 A Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 23 1/1 11/10 22:00 24
24 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 24 1/1 11/10 22:00 21