Resultater - NM Lag - PP-finale Herrer

Herrer

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 A NOR Briskebyen 17154 Erland Lund 0 30/11 09:00 25
2 A NOR Briskebyen 17103 John Fossum 0 30/11 09:00 25
3 B NOR Briskebyen 17039 Morten Berntsen 0 30/11 09:00 25
4 A NOR Briskebyen 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug 0 30/11 09:00 25
5 A NOR Briskebyen 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim 0 30/11 09:00 25
6 A NOR Briskebyen 17147 Stian Olsen 0 30/11 09:00 25
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 A NOR Frogner 24894 Arnar David Jonsson 0 30/11 09:00 23
8 B NOR Frogner 10142 Arne Egil Olsen 0 30/11 09:00 23
9 B NOR Frogner 19605 Carl Magnus Pettersen 0 30/11 09:00 23
10 A NOR Frogner 5211 Martin Olsen 0 30/11 09:00 23
11 A NOR Frogner 10141 Olav J. Olsen 0 30/11 09:00 23
12 A Frogner 19370 Svein Roger Olsen 0 30/11 09:00 23
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 B NOR Mascot 1 21935 Andre Lyngset 0 30/11 09:00 20
14 B NOR Mascot 1 25265 Brian Kjær 0 30/11 09:00 20
15 A NOR Mascot 1 14116 Geir Amundsen 0 30/11 09:00 20
16 A NOR Mascot 1 14139 Kenneth Haukås 0 30/11 09:00 20
17 A NOR Mascot 1 21602 Raymond Takle 0 30/11 09:00 20
18 A NOR Mascot 1 14481 Stefan Palmèr 0 30/11 09:00 20
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
19 A NOR Munken 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen 0 30/11 09:00 21
20 A NOR Munken 22079 John Anders Jensen 0 30/11 09:00 21
21 A NOR Munken 22874 Rune Feirud 0 30/11 09:00 21
22 A NOR Munken 16325 Svein Åke Ek 0 30/11 09:00 21
23 A NOR Munken 6056 Tore Rokkones 0 30/11 09:00 21
24 A NOR Munken 6667 Trond Kråkmo 0 30/11 09:00 21
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
25 A NOR Ringerike 1 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby 0 30/11 09:00 24
26 A NOR Ringerike 1 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen 0 30/11 09:00 24
27 A NOR Ringerike 1 19486 Mads Sandbækken 0 30/11 09:00 24
28 A NOR Ringerike 1 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke 0 30/11 09:00 24
29 A NOR Ringerike 1 9035 Runar Almestrand 0 30/11 09:00 24
30 A NOR Ringerike 1 21558 Tom Geir Sørum 0 30/11 09:00 24
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
31 A NOR Solli 1 15542 Audun Boye Hansen 0 30/11 09:00 19
32 A NOR Solli 1 11681 Fredrik Tjernes 0 30/11 09:00 19
33 A NOR Solli 1 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby 0 30/11 09:00 19
34 A NOR Solli 1 24502 Sigbjørn Eide 0 30/11 09:00 19
35 A NOR Solli 1 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm 0 30/11 09:00 19
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
36 A NOR Solør 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen 0 30/11 09:00 26
37 A NOR Solør 22263 Jan Cato Sparby 0 30/11 09:00 26
38 B NOR Solør 23546 Jens Mathiesen 0 30/11 09:00 26
39 A NOR Solør 25718 Jimmy Lillemo 0 30/11 09:00 26
40 B NOR Solør 23545 Jonas Dammen 0 30/11 09:00 26
41 B NOR Solør 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund 0 30/11 09:00 26
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
42 B NOR Trondheim 25356 Alexander Myhre 0 30/11 09:00 22
43 A NOR Trondheim 22385 Arvid Espen 0 30/11 09:00 22
44 A NOR Trondheim 21665 Christer Aker 0 30/11 09:00 22
45 A NOR Trondheim 20583 Christer Jakobsen 0 30/11 09:00 22
46 B NOR Trondheim 6124 Stig Tømmerås 0 30/11 09:00 22
47 A NOR Trondheim 3688 Tore Torgersen 0 30/11 09:00 22

Herrer

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 A NOR Briskebyen 17154 Erland Lund 0 30/11 09:00 25
2 A NOR Briskebyen 17103 John Fossum 0 30/11 09:00 25
3 B NOR Briskebyen 17039 Morten Berntsen 0 30/11 09:00 25
4 A NOR Briskebyen 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug 0 30/11 09:00 25
5 A NOR Briskebyen 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim 0 30/11 09:00 25
6 A NOR Briskebyen 17147 Stian Olsen 0 30/11 09:00 25
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 A NOR Frogner 24894 Arnar David Jonsson 0 30/11 09:00 23
8 B NOR Frogner 10142 Arne Egil Olsen 0 30/11 09:00 23
9 B NOR Frogner 19605 Carl Magnus Pettersen 0 30/11 09:00 23
10 A NOR Frogner 5211 Martin Olsen 0 30/11 09:00 23
11 A NOR Frogner 10141 Olav J. Olsen 0 30/11 09:00 23
12 A Frogner 19370 Svein Roger Olsen 0 30/11 09:00 23
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 B NOR Mascot 1 21935 Andre Lyngset 0 30/11 09:00 20
14 B NOR Mascot 1 25265 Brian Kjær 0 30/11 09:00 20
15 A NOR Mascot 1 14116 Geir Amundsen 0 30/11 09:00 20
16 A NOR Mascot 1 14139 Kenneth Haukås 0 30/11 09:00 20
17 A NOR Mascot 1 21602 Raymond Takle 0 30/11 09:00 20
18 A NOR Mascot 1 14481 Stefan Palmèr 0 30/11 09:00 20
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
19 A NOR Munken 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen 0 30/11 09:00 21
20 A NOR Munken 22079 John Anders Jensen 0 30/11 09:00 21
21 A NOR Munken 22874 Rune Feirud 0 30/11 09:00 21
22 A NOR Munken 16325 Svein Åke Ek 0 30/11 09:00 21
23 A NOR Munken 6056 Tore Rokkones 0 30/11 09:00 21
24 A NOR Munken 6667 Trond Kråkmo 0 30/11 09:00 21
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
25 A NOR Ringerike 1 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby 0 30/11 09:00 24
26 A NOR Ringerike 1 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen 0 30/11 09:00 24
27 A NOR Ringerike 1 19486 Mads Sandbækken 0 30/11 09:00 24
28 A NOR Ringerike 1 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke 0 30/11 09:00 24
29 A NOR Ringerike 1 9035 Runar Almestrand 0 30/11 09:00 24
30 A NOR Ringerike 1 21558 Tom Geir Sørum 0 30/11 09:00 24
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
31 A NOR Solli 1 15542 Audun Boye Hansen 0 30/11 09:00 19
32 A NOR Solli 1 11681 Fredrik Tjernes 0 30/11 09:00 19
33 A NOR Solli 1 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby 0 30/11 09:00 19
34 A NOR Solli 1 24502 Sigbjørn Eide 0 30/11 09:00 19
35 A NOR Solli 1 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm 0 30/11 09:00 19
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
36 A NOR Solør 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen 0 30/11 09:00 26
37 A NOR Solør 22263 Jan Cato Sparby 0 30/11 09:00 26
38 B NOR Solør 23546 Jens Mathiesen 0 30/11 09:00 26
39 A NOR Solør 25718 Jimmy Lillemo 0 30/11 09:00 26
40 B NOR Solør 23545 Jonas Dammen 0 30/11 09:00 26
41 B NOR Solør 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund 0 30/11 09:00 26
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
42 B NOR Trondheim 25356 Alexander Myhre 0 30/11 09:00 22
43 A NOR Trondheim 22385 Arvid Espen 0 30/11 09:00 22
44 A NOR Trondheim 21665 Christer Aker 0 30/11 09:00 22
45 A NOR Trondheim 20583 Christer Jakobsen 0 30/11 09:00 22
46 B NOR Trondheim 6124 Stig Tømmerås 0 30/11 09:00 22
47 A NOR Trondheim 3688 Tore Torgersen 0 30/11 09:00 22