Resultater - Nordland Tournament 5 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 11 1 1/2 17/01 21:00 6
2 2/2 18/01 15:00 4
2 A Norge 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/3 * 18/01 12:00 4
4 2/3 18/01 15:00 9
5 3/3 * 18/01 18:00 5
3 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 6 1/2 * 17/01 15:00 8
7 2/2 18/01 15:00 4
4 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 11 8 1/3 * 17/01 18:00 7
9 2/3 * 18/01 12:00 6
10 3/3 * 18/01 21:00 3
5 A Norge 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 6 11 1/3 * 17/01 18:00 10
12 2/3 * 18/01 12:00 3
13 3/3 * 18/01 21:00 6
6 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 5 14 1/2 * 18/01 15:00 3
15 2/2 * 18/01 18:00 4
7 C Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 11 16 1/2 * 17/01 15:00 7
17 2/2 18/01 15:00 5
8 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 18 1/1 18/01 09:00 3
9 B Norge 5231 Mats Tore Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 19 1/3 17/01 21:00 5
20 2/3 18/01 09:00 3
21 3/3 18/01 12:00 10
10 B Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 22 1/2 17/01 18:00 9
23 2/2 18/01 12:00 5
11 A Norge 5076 Odd Christian Hermandsen Arctic Strike BK 7 24 1/1 * 18/01 15:00 3
12 A Norge 21788 Oddgeir Nylund Arctic Strike BK 0 25 1/3 17/01 15:00 9
26 2/3 17/01 18:00 6
27 3/3 17/01 21:00 4
13 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 28 1/2 18/01 09:00 4
29 2/2 18/01 12:00 3
14 D Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 13 30 1/2 18/01 12:00 4
31 2/2 18/01 18:00 7
15 E Norge 24725 Svein-Egil Jensen Arctic Strike BK 25 32 1/2 * 18/01 12:00 9
33 2/2 * 18/01 18:00 10
16 A Norge 5075 Thomas Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 0 34 1/2 * 17/01 21:00 9
35 2/2 * 18/01 09:00 6
17 C Norge 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 6 36 1/2 17/01 18:00 8
37 2/2 18/01 12:00 8
18 D Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 8 38 1/1 18/01 21:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 10 1 1/1 * 14/01 19:00 6
2 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 19 2 1/2 14/01 19:00 7
3 2/2 16/01 19:00 5
3 F Norge 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 4 1/1 14/01 19:00 8
4 B Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 11 5 1/1 16/01 19:00 4
5 C Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 6 6 1/1 16/01 19:00 3
6 B Norge 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 11 7 1/3 * 14/01 19:00 9
8 2/3 * 16/01 19:00 4
9 3/3 * 18/01 21:00 7
7 C Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 20 10 1/3 * 14/01 19:00 5
11 2/3 * 16/01 19:00 7
12 3/3 * 18/01 21:00 5
8 B Norge 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 9 13 1/3 18/01 12:00 7
14 2/3 * 18/01 18:00 9
15 3/3 18/01 21:00 4
9 C Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 13 16 1/2 14/01 19:00 4
17 2/2 16/01 19:00 6
10 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 18 1/5 17/01 18:00 9
19 2/5 17/01 21:00 8
20 3/5 18/01 09:00 6
21 4/5 18/01 15:00 6
22 5/5 18/01 21:00 10
11 E Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 20 23 1/2 17/01 21:00 6
24 2/2 18/01 15:00 7
12 C Norge 23125 Thomas Hansen Blue Strike 17 25 1/4 * 14/01 19:00 8
26 2/4 * 15/01 19:00 7
27 3/4 * 16/01 19:00 7
28 4/4 * 18/01 21:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25428 Joakim Theodorsen Finnsnes BK 10 1 1/1 18/01 15:00 8
2 C Norge 21229 Kai Børre Olsen Finnsnes BK 12 2 1/1 17/01 18:00 5
3 B Norge 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 7 3 1/2 * 18/01 12:00 7
4 2/2 * 18/01 15:00 7
4 D Norge 26028 Tor Eilif Martinsen Finnsnes BK 23 5 1/1 17/01 18:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 0 1 1/1 * 14/01 19:00 9
2 B Norge 20461 Ivar Gjertsen Harstad BK 7 2 1/3 * 14/01 19:00 5
3 2/3 * 17/01 15:00 7
4 3/3 * 18/01 18:00 6
3 B Norge 5149 Ketil Larsen Harstad BK 0 5 1/5 * 14/01 19:00 4
6 2/5 * 15/01 19:00 7
7 3/5 * 16/01 19:00 6
8 4/5 * 17/01 15:00 9
9 5/5 * 17/01 18:00 4
4 F Norge 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 25 10 1/1 17/01 21:00 8
5 E Norge 25078 Naleupon Sampaokaew Harstad BK 25 11 1/3 * 14/01 19:00 7
12 2/3 * 15/01 19:00 8
13 3/3 16/01 19:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 20 1 1/7 * 14/01 19:00 10
2 2/7 * 15/01 19:00 9
3 3/7 * 16/01 19:00 3
4 4/7 * 17/01 15:00 8
5 5/7 * 17/01 18:00 6
6 6/7 * 18/01 09:00 8
7 7/7 * 18/01 18:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25095 Barbro Hultstedt Narvik BK 11 1 1/2 18/01 12:00 8
2 2/2 18/01 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 14 1 1/3 * 18/01 15:00 5
2 2/3 18/01 18:00 3
3 3/3 * 18/01 21:00 5
2 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 4 1/2 * 18/01 12:00 5
5 2/2 18/01 18:00 7
3 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 1 6 1/3 18/01 15:00 9
7 2/3 18/01 18:00 3
8 3/3 * 18/01 21:00 9
4 E Norge 21264 Ruben Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 23 9 1/3 * 18/01 12:00 10
10 2/3 * 18/01 18:00 4
11 3/3 * 18/01 21:00 3
5 D Norge 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 25 12 1/1 18/01 12:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 0 1 1/2 17/01 21:00 3
2 2/2 18/01 15:00 6
2 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 13 3 1/3 * 17/01 21:00 5
4 2/3 18/01 15:00 8
5 3/3 * 18/01 21:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 7 1 1/3 * 18/01 12:00 6
2 2/3 * 18/01 18:00 10
3 3/3 * 18/01 21:00 8
2 E Norge 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 25 4 1/2 17/01 21:00 3
5 2/2 18/01 15:00 10
3 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 6 6 1/2 * 17/01 21:00 10
7 2/2 * 18/01 09:00 5
4 B Norge 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 0 8 1/3 * 17/01 21:00 7
9 2/3 * 18/01 15:00 10
10 3/3 * 18/01 21:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 2 1 1/3 14/01 19:00 6
2 2/3 15/01 19:00 8
3 3/3 17/01 18:00 4
2 B Norge 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 9 4 1/3 * 17/01 18:00 7
5 2/3 * 18/01 18:00 5
6 3/3 * 18/01 21:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 17/01 21:00 9
2 2/2 18/01 09:00 4
2 B Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 2 3 1/2 * 17/01 21:00 10
4 2/2 * 18/01 18:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 9 1 1/4 * 17/01 18:00 5
2 2/4 * 17/01 21:00 7
3 3/4 * 18/01 18:00 9
4 4/4 * 18/01 21:00 8
2 C Norge 20584 John-Arne Jakobsen Vågan BK 24 5 1/1 18/01 09:00 5
3 C Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 23 6 1/1 17/01 21:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 11 1 1/2 17/01 21:00 6
2 2/2 18/01 15:00 4
2 A Norge 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 0 3 1/3 * 18/01 12:00 4
4 2/3 18/01 15:00 9
5 3/3 * 18/01 18:00 5
3 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 6 1/2 * 17/01 15:00 8
7 2/2 18/01 15:00 4
4 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 11 8 1/3 * 17/01 18:00 7
9 2/3 * 18/01 12:00 6
10 3/3 * 18/01 21:00 3
5 A Norge 5215 John-Richard Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 6 11 1/3 * 17/01 18:00 10
12 2/3 * 18/01 12:00 3
13 3/3 * 18/01 21:00 6
6 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 5 14 1/2 * 18/01 15:00 3
15 2/2 * 18/01 18:00 4
7 C Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 11 16 1/2 * 17/01 15:00 7
17 2/2 18/01 15:00 5
8 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 18 1/1 18/01 09:00 3
9 B Norge 5231 Mats Tore Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 19 1/3 17/01 21:00 5
20 2/3 18/01 09:00 3
21 3/3 18/01 12:00 10
10 B Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 22 1/2 17/01 18:00 9
23 2/2 18/01 12:00 5
11 A Norge 5076 Odd Christian Hermandsen Arctic Strike BK 7 24 1/1 * 18/01 15:00 3
12 A Norge 21788 Oddgeir Nylund Arctic Strike BK 0 25 1/3 17/01 15:00 9
26 2/3 17/01 18:00 6
27 3/3 17/01 21:00 4
13 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 28 1/2 18/01 09:00 4
29 2/2 18/01 12:00 3
14 D Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 13 30 1/2 18/01 12:00 4
31 2/2 18/01 18:00 7
15 E Norge 24725 Svein-Egil Jensen Arctic Strike BK 25 32 1/2 * 18/01 12:00 9
33 2/2 * 18/01 18:00 10
16 A Norge 5075 Thomas Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 0 34 1/2 * 17/01 21:00 9
35 2/2 * 18/01 09:00 6
17 C Norge 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 6 36 1/2 17/01 18:00 8
37 2/2 18/01 12:00 8
18 D Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 8 38 1/1 18/01 21:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 10 1 1/1 * 14/01 19:00 6
2 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 19 2 1/2 14/01 19:00 7
3 2/2 16/01 19:00 5
3 F Norge 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 4 1/1 14/01 19:00 8
4 B Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 11 5 1/1 16/01 19:00 4
5 C Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 6 6 1/1 16/01 19:00 3
6 B Norge 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 11 7 1/3 * 14/01 19:00 9
8 2/3 * 16/01 19:00 4
9 3/3 * 18/01 21:00 7
7 C Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 20 10 1/3 * 14/01 19:00 5
11 2/3 * 16/01 19:00 7
12 3/3 * 18/01 21:00 5
8 B Norge 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 9 13 1/3 18/01 12:00 7
14 2/3 * 18/01 18:00 9
15 3/3 18/01 21:00 4
9 C Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 13 16 1/2 14/01 19:00 4
17 2/2 16/01 19:00 6
10 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 18 1/5 17/01 18:00 9
19 2/5 17/01 21:00 8
20 3/5 18/01 09:00 6
21 4/5 18/01 15:00 6
22 5/5 18/01 21:00 10
11 E Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 20 23 1/2 17/01 21:00 6
24 2/2 18/01 15:00 7
12 C Norge 23125 Thomas Hansen Blue Strike 17 25 1/4 * 14/01 19:00 8
26 2/4 * 15/01 19:00 7
27 3/4 * 16/01 19:00 7
28 4/4 * 18/01 21:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25428 Joakim Theodorsen Finnsnes BK 10 1 1/1 18/01 15:00 8
2 C Norge 21229 Kai Børre Olsen Finnsnes BK 12 2 1/1 17/01 18:00 5
3 B Norge 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 7 3 1/2 * 18/01 12:00 7
4 2/2 * 18/01 15:00 7
4 D Norge 26028 Tor Eilif Martinsen Finnsnes BK 23 5 1/1 17/01 18:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 0 1 1/1 * 14/01 19:00 9
2 B Norge 20461 Ivar Gjertsen Harstad BK 7 2 1/3 * 14/01 19:00 5
3 2/3 * 17/01 15:00 7
4 3/3 * 18/01 18:00 6
3 B Norge 5149 Ketil Larsen Harstad BK 0 5 1/5 * 14/01 19:00 4
6 2/5 * 15/01 19:00 7
7 3/5 * 16/01 19:00 6
8 4/5 * 17/01 15:00 9
9 5/5 * 17/01 18:00 4
4 F Norge 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 25 10 1/1 17/01 21:00 8
5 E Norge 25078 Naleupon Sampaokaew Harstad BK 25 11 1/3 * 14/01 19:00 7
12 2/3 * 15/01 19:00 8
13 3/3 16/01 19:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 20 1 1/7 * 14/01 19:00 10
2 2/7 * 15/01 19:00 9
3 3/7 * 16/01 19:00 3
4 4/7 * 17/01 15:00 8
5 5/7 * 17/01 18:00 6
6 6/7 * 18/01 09:00 8
7 7/7 * 18/01 18:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25095 Barbro Hultstedt Narvik BK 11 1 1/2 18/01 12:00 8
2 2/2 18/01 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 14 1 1/3 * 18/01 15:00 5
2 2/3 18/01 18:00 3
3 3/3 * 18/01 21:00 5
2 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 4 1/2 * 18/01 12:00 5
5 2/2 18/01 18:00 7
3 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 1 6 1/3 18/01 15:00 9
7 2/3 18/01 18:00 3
8 3/3 * 18/01 21:00 9
4 E Norge 21264 Ruben Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 23 9 1/3 * 18/01 12:00 10
10 2/3 * 18/01 18:00 4
11 3/3 * 18/01 21:00 3
5 D Norge 24474 Stian Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 25 12 1/1 18/01 12:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7156 Gunnlaug Fagernes Rana BK 0 1 1/2 17/01 21:00 3
2 2/2 18/01 15:00 6
2 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 13 3 1/3 * 17/01 21:00 5
4 2/3 18/01 15:00 8
5 3/3 * 18/01 21:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 7 1 1/3 * 18/01 12:00 6
2 2/3 * 18/01 18:00 10
3 3/3 * 18/01 21:00 8
2 E Norge 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 25 4 1/2 17/01 21:00 3
5 2/2 18/01 15:00 10
3 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 6 6 1/2 * 17/01 21:00 10
7 2/2 * 18/01 09:00 5
4 B Norge 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 0 8 1/3 * 17/01 21:00 7
9 2/3 * 18/01 15:00 10
10 3/3 * 18/01 21:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 2 1 1/3 14/01 19:00 6
2 2/3 15/01 19:00 8
3 3/3 17/01 18:00 4
2 B Norge 7064 Torbjørn Sundqvist Syv Søstre BK 9 4 1/3 * 17/01 18:00 7
5 2/3 * 18/01 18:00 5
6 3/3 * 18/01 21:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 17/01 21:00 9
2 2/2 18/01 09:00 4
2 B Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 2 3 1/2 * 17/01 21:00 10
4 2/2 * 18/01 18:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 9 1 1/4 * 17/01 18:00 5
2 2/4 * 17/01 21:00 7
3 3/4 * 18/01 18:00 9
4 4/4 * 18/01 21:00 8
2 C Norge 20584 John-Arne Jakobsen Vågan BK 24 5 1/1 18/01 09:00 5
3 C Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 23 6 1/1 17/01 21:00 4