Resultater - Sandsli Open - Standard - 2014-10-12 11:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 1 2/2 12/10 11:00 3
2 C Norge 22808 Nina Jorde Fyllingen BC 10 2 1/1 12/10 11:00 3
3 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 3 2/2 12/10 11:00 4
4 B Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 4 2/2 12/10 11:00 4
5 B Norge 1404 Bjørn Størksen Fyllingen BC 5 5 1/1 12/10 11:00 5
6 C Norge 25584 Ørjan Takle Åsane BK 10 6 1/1 12/10 11:00 5
7 D Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 15 7 1/1 12/10 11:00 6
8 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 10 8 2/2 12/10 11:00 6
9 E Norge 25053 Frank Rolland Åsane BK 20 9 1/1 12/10 11:00 7
10 C Norge 14668 Paul Andersen Fyllingen BC 10 10 1/1 12/10 11:00 7
11 F Norge 21484 Kristian Sjøstrøm Utåker Vestkanten BC 25 11 1/1 12/10 11:00 8
12 C Norge 21475 Ørjan Landro Vestkanten BC 10 12 1/1 12/10 11:00 8
13 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 13 1/1 12/10 11:00 9
14 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 14 2/2 12/10 11:00 9
15 B Norge 4307 Erik Alræk Fyllingen BC 5 15 1/1 12/10 11:00 10
16 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 16 1/1 12/10 11:00 10
17 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 17 1/1 12/10 11:00 11
18 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 5 18 2/2 12/10 11:00 11
19 B Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Mascot BK 5 19 2/2 12/10 11:00 12
20 B Norge 14617 Tore Jansen Fyllingen BC 5 20 1/1 12/10 11:00 12
21 B Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 5 21 2/2 12/10 11:00 13
22 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 22 2/2 12/10 11:00 13
23 A Norge 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 0 23 1/1 12/10 11:00 14
24 A Norge 22821 Roald Kvalvaag Åsane BK 0 24 1/1 12/10 11:00 14
25 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 25 1/1 12/10 11:00 15
26 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 26 3/3 12/10 11:00 15
27 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 27 2/2 12/10 11:00 16
28 A Norge 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 28 1/1 12/10 11:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 10 1 2/2 12/10 11:00 3
2 C Norge 22808 Nina Jorde Fyllingen BC 10 2 1/1 12/10 11:00 3
3 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 3 2/2 12/10 11:00 4
4 B Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 4 2/2 12/10 11:00 4
5 B Norge 1404 Bjørn Størksen Fyllingen BC 5 5 1/1 12/10 11:00 5
6 C Norge 25584 Ørjan Takle Åsane BK 10 6 1/1 12/10 11:00 5
7 D Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 15 7 1/1 12/10 11:00 6
8 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 10 8 2/2 12/10 11:00 6
9 E Norge 25053 Frank Rolland Åsane BK 20 9 1/1 12/10 11:00 7
10 C Norge 14668 Paul Andersen Fyllingen BC 10 10 1/1 12/10 11:00 7
11 F Norge 21484 Kristian Sjøstrøm Utåker Vestkanten BC 25 11 1/1 12/10 11:00 8
12 C Norge 21475 Ørjan Landro Vestkanten BC 10 12 1/1 12/10 11:00 8
13 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 13 1/1 12/10 11:00 9
14 B Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 5 14 2/2 12/10 11:00 9
15 B Norge 4307 Erik Alræk Fyllingen BC 5 15 1/1 12/10 11:00 10
16 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 16 1/1 12/10 11:00 10
17 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 17 1/1 12/10 11:00 11
18 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Askøy BK 5 18 2/2 12/10 11:00 11
19 B Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Mascot BK 5 19 2/2 12/10 11:00 12
20 B Norge 14617 Tore Jansen Fyllingen BC 5 20 1/1 12/10 11:00 12
21 B Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 5 21 2/2 12/10 11:00 13
22 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 22 2/2 12/10 11:00 13
23 A Norge 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 0 23 1/1 12/10 11:00 14
24 A Norge 22821 Roald Kvalvaag Åsane BK 0 24 1/1 12/10 11:00 14
25 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 25 1/1 12/10 11:00 15
26 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 26 3/3 12/10 11:00 15
27 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 27 2/2 12/10 11:00 16
28 A Norge 4010 Svein Morten Solberg Fyllingen BC 0 28 1/1 12/10 11:00 16