Resultater - Solør Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 11 1 1/3 16/08 15:00 6
2 2/3 17/08 15:00 5
3 3/3 20/08 18:00 7
2 F Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 40 4 1/1 29/08 15:00 7
3 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 5 1/1 15/08 17:00 11
4 D Norge 23485 Anita Hagen Glåmdal BK 24 6 1/1 15/08 17:00 8
5 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 7 7 1/3 15/08 17:00 5
8 2/3 16/08 12:00 8
9 3/3 30/08 18:00 9
6 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 19 10 1/1 15/08 17:00 11
7 B Norge 22273 Arild Bergersen Solør BK 9 11 1/2 22/08 17:00 8
12 2/2 30/08 15:00 9
8 D Norge 25953 Arild Myhre Briskebyen BK 18 13 1/5 17/08 15:00 9
14 2/5 22/08 17:00 7
15 3/5 29/08 18:00 9
16 4/5 30/08 15:00 9
17 5/5 30/08 18:00 5
9 D Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 18 18 1/1 29/08 18:00 8
10 D Norge 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 11 19 1/1 16/08 15:00 9
11 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 8 20 1/3 20/08 18:00 8
21 2/3 24/08 15:00 10
22 3/3 30/08 15:00 8
12 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 23 1/2 29/08 18:00 6
24 2/2 30/08 12:00 7
13 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 12 25 1/3 15/08 17:00 7
26 2/3 16/08 12:00 5
27 3/3 16/08 15:00 5
14 D Norge 26157 Christer Solbraa Solør BK 40 28 1/1 29/08 15:00 9
15 A Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 29 1/4 16/08 12:00 4
30 2/4 16/08 15:00 10
31 3/4 24/08 12:00 7
32 4/4 24/08 15:00 9
16 B Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 7 33 1/3 16/08 12:00 4
34 2/3 17/08 12:00 6
35 3/3 17/08 15:00 5
17 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 28 36 1/1 29/08 15:00 8
18 E Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 28 37 1/1 17/08 15:00 10
19 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 13 38 1/3 29/08 18:00 5
39 2/3 30/08 12:00 7
40 3/3 30/08 18:00 7
20 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 5 41 1/2 24/08 12:00 8
42 2/2 24/08 15:00 9
21 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 43 1/3 16/08 15:00 9
44 2/3 24/08 12:00 6
45 3/3 30/08 12:00 5
22 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 12 46 1/2 17/08 15:00 9
47 2/2 30/08 15:00 6
23 F Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 21 48 1/3 29/08 18:00 7
49 2/3 30/08 12:00 6
50 3/3 30/08 18:00 5
24 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 1 51 1/2 16/08 15:00 6
52 2/2 24/08 12:00 10
25 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 7 53 1/2 16/08 15:00 8
54 2/2 30/08 18:00 9
26 C Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 13 55 1/1 22/08 17:00 8
27 B Norge 21177 Helge Dammen Solør BK 11 56 1/1 16/08 12:00 5
28 C Norge 25809 Hilde Slettvoll Solør BK 20 57 1/1 30/08 18:00 10
29 C Norge 25810 Hugo Skoglund Solør BK 13 58 1/2 17/08 15:00 7
59 2/2 24/08 15:00 8
30 E Norge 23345 Håkon Reum Glåmdal BK 16 60 1/1 15/08 17:00 9
31 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 8 61 1/3 17/08 15:00 7
62 2/3 20/08 18:00 8
63 3/3 30/08 15:00 8
32 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 64 1/2 17/08 15:00 8
65 2/2 29/08 18:00 8
33 C Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 12 66 1/2 17/08 15:00 4
67 2/2 29/08 18:00 6
34 B Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 68 1/3 17/08 15:00 6
69 2/3 24/08 15:00 8
70 3/3 30/08 15:00 7
35 A Norge 25718 Jimmy Lillemo Solør BK 0 71 1/1 30/08 15:00 7
36 C Norge 20650 Joakim Børresen Bråstad Bowlers 0 72 1/2 16/08 12:00 6
73 2/2 16/08 15:00 4
37 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 12 74 1/3 17/08 12:00 10
75 2/3 24/08 12:00 9
76 3/3 30/08 12:00 10
38 B Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 77 1/2 15/08 17:00 6
78 2/2 16/08 12:00 10
39 F Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 36 79 1/1 17/08 15:00 6
40 E Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 24 80 1/1 30/08 18:00 8
41 D Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 18 81 1/3 29/08 18:00 7
82 2/3 30/08 12:00 8
83 3/3 30/08 18:00 6
42 B Norge 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 8 84 1/1 15/08 17:00 8
43 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 1 85 1/3 16/08 12:00 6
86 2/3 17/08 15:00 4
87 3/3 29/08 18:00 5
44 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 7 88 1/2 16/08 12:00 9
89 2/2 16/08 15:00 7
45 C Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 17 90 1/2 24/08 12:00 8
91 2/2 24/08 15:00 7
46 C Norge 22276 Lisa Marie Stensby Solør BK 19 92 1/1 29/08 18:00 9
47 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 93 1/2 17/08 12:00 8
94 2/2 30/08 12:00 8
48 D Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 40 95 1/1 15/08 17:00 9
49 C Norge 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 19 96 1/1 15/08 17:00 10
50 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 97 1/2 15/08 17:00 7
98 2/2 17/08 12:00 9
51 F Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 40 99 1/1 29/08 15:00 8
52 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 4 100 1/4 16/08 12:00 7
101 2/4 17/08 12:00 10
102 3/4 22/08 17:00 9
103 4/4 29/08 18:00 10
53 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 3 104 1/4 16/08 15:00 4
105 2/4 29/08 18:00 10
106 3/4 30/08 12:00 10
107 4/4 30/08 18:00 7
54 C Norge 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden Solør BK 15 108 1/2 24/08 15:00 7
109 2/2 30/08 12:00 5
55 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 110 1/2 16/08 12:00 7
111 2/2 16/08 15:00 8
56 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 112 1/1 17/08 12:00 8
57 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 12 113 1/2 15/08 17:00 6
114 2/2 16/08 15:00 10
58 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 3 115 1/1 20/08 18:00 7
59 A Norge 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 116 1/2 24/08 12:00 10
117 2/2 30/08 12:00 9
60 C Norge 25626 Terje Bekkemoen Solør BK 14 118 1/2 17/08 15:00 8
119 2/2 30/08 15:00 6
61 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 6 120 1/1 17/08 12:00 9
62 D Norge 22101 Thomas Kristiansen Bråstad Bowlers 40 121 1/2 24/08 12:00 7
122 2/2 24/08 15:00 10
63 C Norge 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 9 123 1/1 24/08 12:00 9
64 A Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 124 1/1 22/08 17:00 7
65 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 125 1/3 16/08 12:00 10
126 2/3 16/08 15:00 5
127 3/3 30/08 18:00 8
66 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 128 1/2 24/08 12:00 6
129 2/2 30/08 12:00 9
67 C Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 28 130 1/1 29/08 15:00 7
68 C Norge 24695 Tore Meiningen Solør BK 18 131 1/1 15/08 17:00 5
69 D Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 21 132 1/2 15/08 17:00 10
133 2/2 16/08 12:00 9
70 F Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 33 134 1/1 17/08 12:00 6
71 B Norge 25430 Werner Biehl Glåmdal BK 0 135 1/1 30/08 12:00 6
72 F Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 40 136 1/1 17/08 12:00 7
73 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 10 137 1/1 17/08 12:00 7
74 D Norge 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 14 138 1/3 16/08 12:00 8
139 2/3 16/08 15:00 7
140 3/3 30/08 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 11 1 1/3 16/08 15:00 6
2 2/3 17/08 15:00 5
3 3/3 20/08 18:00 7
2 F Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 40 4 1/1 29/08 15:00 7
3 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 5 1/1 15/08 17:00 11
4 D Norge 23485 Anita Hagen Glåmdal BK 24 6 1/1 15/08 17:00 8
5 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 7 7 1/3 15/08 17:00 5
8 2/3 16/08 12:00 8
9 3/3 30/08 18:00 9
6 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 19 10 1/1 15/08 17:00 11
7 B Norge 22273 Arild Bergersen Solør BK 9 11 1/2 22/08 17:00 8
12 2/2 30/08 15:00 9
8 D Norge 25953 Arild Myhre Briskebyen BK 18 13 1/5 17/08 15:00 9
14 2/5 22/08 17:00 7
15 3/5 29/08 18:00 9
16 4/5 30/08 15:00 9
17 5/5 30/08 18:00 5
9 D Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 18 18 1/1 29/08 18:00 8
10 D Norge 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 11 19 1/1 16/08 15:00 9
11 B Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 8 20 1/3 20/08 18:00 8
21 2/3 24/08 15:00 10
22 3/3 30/08 15:00 8
12 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 23 1/2 29/08 18:00 6
24 2/2 30/08 12:00 7
13 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 12 25 1/3 15/08 17:00 7
26 2/3 16/08 12:00 5
27 3/3 16/08 15:00 5
14 D Norge 26157 Christer Solbraa Solør BK 40 28 1/1 29/08 15:00 9
15 A Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 29 1/4 16/08 12:00 4
30 2/4 16/08 15:00 10
31 3/4 24/08 12:00 7
32 4/4 24/08 15:00 9
16 B Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 7 33 1/3 16/08 12:00 4
34 2/3 17/08 12:00 6
35 3/3 17/08 15:00 5
17 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 28 36 1/1 29/08 15:00 8
18 E Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 28 37 1/1 17/08 15:00 10
19 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 13 38 1/3 29/08 18:00 5
39 2/3 30/08 12:00 7
40 3/3 30/08 18:00 7
20 B Norge 23002 Geir Beck Glåmdal BK 5 41 1/2 24/08 12:00 8
42 2/2 24/08 15:00 9
21 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 43 1/3 16/08 15:00 9
44 2/3 24/08 12:00 6
45 3/3 30/08 12:00 5
22 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 12 46 1/2 17/08 15:00 9
47 2/2 30/08 15:00 6
23 F Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 21 48 1/3 29/08 18:00 7
49 2/3 30/08 12:00 6
50 3/3 30/08 18:00 5
24 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 1 51 1/2 16/08 15:00 6
52 2/2 24/08 12:00 10
25 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 7 53 1/2 16/08 15:00 8
54 2/2 30/08 18:00 9
26 C Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 13 55 1/1 22/08 17:00 8
27 B Norge 21177 Helge Dammen Solør BK 11 56 1/1 16/08 12:00 5
28 C Norge 25809 Hilde Slettvoll Solør BK 20 57 1/1 30/08 18:00 10
29 C Norge 25810 Hugo Skoglund Solør BK 13 58 1/2 17/08 15:00 7
59 2/2 24/08 15:00 8
30 E Norge 23345 Håkon Reum Glåmdal BK 16 60 1/1 15/08 17:00 9
31 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 8 61 1/3 17/08 15:00 7
62 2/3 20/08 18:00 8
63 3/3 30/08 15:00 8
32 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 64 1/2 17/08 15:00 8
65 2/2 29/08 18:00 8
33 C Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 12 66 1/2 17/08 15:00 4
67 2/2 29/08 18:00 6
34 B Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 68 1/3 17/08 15:00 6
69 2/3 24/08 15:00 8
70 3/3 30/08 15:00 7
35 A Norge 25718 Jimmy Lillemo Solør BK 0 71 1/1 30/08 15:00 7
36 C Norge 20650 Joakim Børresen Bråstad Bowlers 0 72 1/2 16/08 12:00 6
73 2/2 16/08 15:00 4
37 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 12 74 1/3 17/08 12:00 10
75 2/3 24/08 12:00 9
76 3/3 30/08 12:00 10
38 B Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 77 1/2 15/08 17:00 6
78 2/2 16/08 12:00 10
39 F Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 36 79 1/1 17/08 15:00 6
40 E Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 24 80 1/1 30/08 18:00 8
41 D Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 18 81 1/3 29/08 18:00 7
82 2/3 30/08 12:00 8
83 3/3 30/08 18:00 6
42 B Norge 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 8 84 1/1 15/08 17:00 8
43 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 1 85 1/3 16/08 12:00 6
86 2/3 17/08 15:00 4
87 3/3 29/08 18:00 5
44 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 7 88 1/2 16/08 12:00 9
89 2/2 16/08 15:00 7
45 C Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 17 90 1/2 24/08 12:00 8
91 2/2 24/08 15:00 7
46 C Norge 22276 Lisa Marie Stensby Solør BK 19 92 1/1 29/08 18:00 9
47 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 93 1/2 17/08 12:00 8
94 2/2 30/08 12:00 8
48 D Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 40 95 1/1 15/08 17:00 9
49 C Norge 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 19 96 1/1 15/08 17:00 10
50 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 97 1/2 15/08 17:00 7
98 2/2 17/08 12:00 9
51 F Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 40 99 1/1 29/08 15:00 8
52 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 4 100 1/4 16/08 12:00 7
101 2/4 17/08 12:00 10
102 3/4 22/08 17:00 9
103 4/4 29/08 18:00 10
53 B Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 3 104 1/4 16/08 15:00 4
105 2/4 29/08 18:00 10
106 3/4 30/08 12:00 10
107 4/4 30/08 18:00 7
54 C Norge 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden Solør BK 15 108 1/2 24/08 15:00 7
109 2/2 30/08 12:00 5
55 A Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 110 1/2 16/08 12:00 7
111 2/2 16/08 15:00 8
56 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 112 1/1 17/08 12:00 8
57 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 12 113 1/2 15/08 17:00 6
114 2/2 16/08 15:00 10
58 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 3 115 1/1 20/08 18:00 7
59 A Norge 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 116 1/2 24/08 12:00 10
117 2/2 30/08 12:00 9
60 C Norge 25626 Terje Bekkemoen Solør BK 14 118 1/2 17/08 15:00 8
119 2/2 30/08 15:00 6
61 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 6 120 1/1 17/08 12:00 9
62 D Norge 22101 Thomas Kristiansen Bråstad Bowlers 40 121 1/2 24/08 12:00 7
122 2/2 24/08 15:00 10
63 C Norge 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 9 123 1/1 24/08 12:00 9
64 A Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 124 1/1 22/08 17:00 7
65 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 125 1/3 16/08 12:00 10
126 2/3 16/08 15:00 5
127 3/3 30/08 18:00 8
66 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 128 1/2 24/08 12:00 6
129 2/2 30/08 12:00 9
67 C Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 28 130 1/1 29/08 15:00 7
68 C Norge 24695 Tore Meiningen Solør BK 18 131 1/1 15/08 17:00 5
69 D Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 21 132 1/2 15/08 17:00 10
133 2/2 16/08 12:00 9
70 F Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 33 134 1/1 17/08 12:00 6
71 B Norge 25430 Werner Biehl Glåmdal BK 0 135 1/1 30/08 12:00 6
72 F Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 40 136 1/1 17/08 12:00 7
73 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 10 137 1/1 17/08 12:00 7
74 D Norge 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 14 138 1/3 16/08 12:00 8
139 2/3 16/08 15:00 7
140 3/3 30/08 18:00 6