Resultater - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Final step 1 - 2015-10-11 10:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 10:00 11
2 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 10:00 12
3 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 11/10 10:00 13
4 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 4 1/1 11/10 10:00 14
5 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 5 1/1 11/10 10:00 15
6 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 6 1/1 11/10 10:00 16
7 A Timmy Fredriksson Team Clan BK 0 7 1/1 11/10 10:00 17
8 A Sverige Lisa Björklund Team X-Calibur 8 8 1/1 11/10 10:00 18
9 B Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 9 1/1 11/10 10:00 19
10 A Sverige Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 10 1/1 11/10 10:00 20
11 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 11 1/1 11/10 10:00 21
12 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 12 1/1 11/10 10:00 22
13 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 13 1/1 11/10 10:00 23
14 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 14 1/1 11/10 10:00 24
15 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 15 1/1 11/10 10:00 25
16 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 16 1/1 11/10 10:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 10:00 11
2 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 11/10 10:00 12
3 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 3 1/1 11/10 10:00 13
4 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 4 1/1 11/10 10:00 14
5 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 5 1/1 11/10 10:00 15
6 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 6 1/1 11/10 10:00 16
7 A Timmy Fredriksson Team Clan BK 0 7 1/1 11/10 10:00 17
8 A Sverige Lisa Björklund Team X-Calibur 8 8 1/1 11/10 10:00 18
9 B Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 9 1/1 11/10 10:00 19
10 A Sverige Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 10 1/1 11/10 10:00 20
11 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 11 1/1 11/10 10:00 21
12 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 12 1/1 11/10 10:00 22
13 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 13 1/1 11/10 10:00 23
14 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 14 1/1 11/10 10:00 24
15 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 15 1/1 11/10 10:00 25
16 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 16 1/1 11/10 10:00 26