Resultater - EBT 16 Norwegian Open By Brunswick - Semi final

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 21
2 A Sverige Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 24
2 A Norge 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 20
2 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 21
2 B Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 20
2 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anton Persson Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 16
2 A Timmy Fredriksson Team Clan BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Robin Asbjörnsen Team Mariestad BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 26
2 A Sverige Lisa Björklund Team X-Calibur 8 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 19
3 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 3 1/1 10/10 21:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 17
2 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Christopher Lüttke BK Kaskad 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 21
2 A Sverige Emil Ågren BK Kaskad 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 24
2 A Norge 6250 Rune Andersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 20
2 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 21
2 B Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Patrik Jannik Soerensen LBC 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 20
2 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22687 Øyvin Kulseng Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20112 Monica Lislien Solli BK 8 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Annie Thorell Spader Dam 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Rasmus Bering Sporvejene 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Mikael Roos Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Anton Persson Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 16
2 A Timmy Fredriksson Team Clan BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Robin Asbjörnsen Team Mariestad BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Joline Persson Planefors Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 26
2 A Sverige Lisa Björklund Team X-Calibur 8 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 19
3 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 3 1/1 10/10 21:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 21:00 17
2 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 21:00 26