Resultater - Hornet - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 3 1 1/1 20/09 13:00 12
2 D Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 12 2 1/1 18/09 17:00 12
3 B Norge 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 3 3 1/1 19/09 13:00 10
4 A Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 4 1/1 17/09 19:00 11
5 A Norge 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 19/09 13:00 9
6 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 3 6 1/1 19/09 13:00 12
7 F Norge 25026 Brit Rolseth Munken BK 30 7 1/1 17/09 19:00 6
8 C Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 7 8 1/1 18/09 17:00 7
9 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 20/09 13:00 8
10 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 19/09 13:00 7
11 D Norge 24820 Erik Andrew Cook Munken BK 12 11 1/1 19/09 13:00 10
12 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 7 12 1/1 18/09 17:00 9
13 D Norge 6757 Frode Morten Skjørland Munken BK 12 13 1/1 17/09 19:00 8
14 B Norge 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 3 14 1/1 19/09 13:00 11
15 B Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 3 15 1/1 18/09 17:00 10
16 E Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 20 16 1/1 18/09 17:00 8
17 B Norge 25040 Gøran Johansson Dora BK 3 17 1/1 20/09 13:00 11
18 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 18 1/1 19/09 13:00 7
19 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 3 19 1/1 17/09 19:00 7
20 C Norge 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 7 20 1/1 18/09 17:00 10
21 B Norge 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 3 21 1/1 19/09 13:00 9
22 B Norge 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 3 22 1/1 19/09 13:00 8
23 B Norge 23438 John Skogmo Trondheim BK 3 23 1/1 17/09 19:00 12
24 B Norge 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 3 24 1/1 17/09 19:00 7
25 A Norge 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 0 25 1/1 18/09 17:00 11
26 C Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 7 26 1/1 17/09 19:00 10
27 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 7 27 1/1 18/09 17:00 11
28 F Norge 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 30 28 1/1 17/09 19:00 8
29 C Norge 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 7 29 1/1 20/09 13:00 9
30 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 3 30 1/1 20/09 13:00 11
31 B Norge 22908 Morten Hvitsand Dora BK 3 31 1/1 19/09 13:00 8
32 B Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 3 32 1/1 20/09 13:00 8
33 B Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 3 33 1/1 20/09 13:00 9
34 B Norge 6236 Ragnvald Haug Munken BK 3 34 1/1 20/09 13:00 10
35 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 3 35 1/1 17/09 19:00 9
36 A Norge 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 36 1/1 18/09 17:00 7
37 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 37 1/1 17/09 19:00 11
38 D Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 12 38 1/1 17/09 19:00 10
39 C Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 7 39 1/1 19/09 13:00 11
40 B Norge 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 3 40 1/1 19/09 13:00 12
41 A Norge 6502 Sturla Holmlimo Verdal BK 0 41 1/1 18/09 17:00 8
42 B Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 3 42 1/1 18/09 17:00 9
43 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 43 1/1 17/09 19:00 6
44 A Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 44 1/1 20/09 13:00 10
45 A Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 45 1/1 17/09 19:00 9