Resultater - KM lag HOBK - Innledende

A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 C NOR Bekkelaget 17120 Arve Fossum 0 08/11 12:00 6
2 C NOR Bekkelaget 17152 Harry Engebakken 0 08/11 12:00 6
3 C NOR Bekkelaget 25774 Ingar Myrvang 0 08/11 12:00 6
4 C NOR Bekkelaget 17044 John Rune Johansen 0 08/11 12:00 6
5 B NOR Bekkelaget 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen 0 08/11 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
6 A NOR Briskebyen 1 17103 John Fossum 0 08/11 12:00 3
7 B NOR Briskebyen 1 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug 0 08/11 12:00 7
8 A NOR Briskebyen 1 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim 0 08/11 12:00 7
9 A NOR Briskebyen 1 17147 Stian Olsen 0 08/11 12:00 7
10 A NOR Briskebyen 1 20573 Tor Inge Jansen 0 08/11 12:00 7
11 B NOR Briskebyen 1 22637 Tron Bråten 0 08/11 12:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
12 C NOR Briskebyen 2 25953 Arild Myhre 0 08/11 12:00 8
13 D NOR Briskebyen 2 26462 John Anders Myhre 0 08/11 12:00 8
14 C NOR Briskebyen 2 21145 Leiv Helge Olsen 0 08/11 12:00 8
15 D NOR Briskebyen 2 26439 Per Frode Sterud 0 08/11 12:00 8
16 F NOR Briskebyen 2 26431 Øyvind Furulund 0 08/11 12:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
17 B NOR Glåmdal 1 21645 Bjørn Kato Einarsrud 0 08/11 12:00 3
18 A NOR Glåmdal 1 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen 0 08/11 12:00 3
19 B NOR Glåmdal 1 17312 Grace Kristiansen 0 08/11 12:00 3
20 B NOR Glåmdal 1 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen 0 08/11 12:00 3
21 B NOR Glåmdal 1 21791 Øyvind Haugen 0 08/11 12:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
22 D NOR Glåmdal 2 20936 Eddy Eriksen 0 08/11 12:00 0
23 C NOR Glåmdal 2 22954 Geyr Nerdrum 0 08/11 12:00 0
24 D NOR Glåmdal 2 24189 Jorunn Jusnes 0 08/11 12:00 0
25 C NOR Glåmdal 2 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen 0 08/11 12:00 0
26 C NOR Glåmdal 2 25560 Ulla Stenersen 0 08/11 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
27 B NOR Solør 1 21653 Anita Meiningen 0 08/11 12:00 0
28 A NOR Solør 1 22263 Jan Cato Sparby 0 08/11 12:00 0
29 C NOR Solør 1 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby 0 08/11 12:00 0
30 C NOR Solør 1 22261 John Bergsløkken 0 08/11 12:00 0
31 B NOR Solør 1 21736 Olav Viggen 0 08/11 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
32 C NOR Solør 2 24134 Bjørn Helge Sebusæter 0 08/11 12:00 0
33 D NOR Solør 2 26470 Bjørn Steen 0 08/11 12:00 0
34 C NOR Solør 2 25862 Kristoffer Myhren Kalfoss 0 08/11 12:00 0
35 C NOR Solør 2 19125 Martin Flobergsundet 0 08/11 12:00 0
36 D NOR Solør 2 26147 William Vålbekken 0 08/11 12:00 0

A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 C NOR Bekkelaget 17120 Arve Fossum 0 08/11 12:00 6
2 C NOR Bekkelaget 17152 Harry Engebakken 0 08/11 12:00 6
3 C NOR Bekkelaget 25774 Ingar Myrvang 0 08/11 12:00 6
4 C NOR Bekkelaget 17044 John Rune Johansen 0 08/11 12:00 6
5 B NOR Bekkelaget 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen 0 08/11 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
6 A NOR Briskebyen 1 17103 John Fossum 0 08/11 12:00 3
7 B NOR Briskebyen 1 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug 0 08/11 12:00 7
8 A NOR Briskebyen 1 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim 0 08/11 12:00 7
9 A NOR Briskebyen 1 17147 Stian Olsen 0 08/11 12:00 7
10 A NOR Briskebyen 1 20573 Tor Inge Jansen 0 08/11 12:00 7
11 B NOR Briskebyen 1 22637 Tron Bråten 0 08/11 12:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
12 C NOR Briskebyen 2 25953 Arild Myhre 0 08/11 12:00 8
13 D NOR Briskebyen 2 26462 John Anders Myhre 0 08/11 12:00 8
14 C NOR Briskebyen 2 21145 Leiv Helge Olsen 0 08/11 12:00 8
15 D NOR Briskebyen 2 26439 Per Frode Sterud 0 08/11 12:00 8
16 F NOR Briskebyen 2 26431 Øyvind Furulund 0 08/11 12:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
17 B NOR Glåmdal 1 21645 Bjørn Kato Einarsrud 0 08/11 12:00 3
18 A NOR Glåmdal 1 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen 0 08/11 12:00 3
19 B NOR Glåmdal 1 17312 Grace Kristiansen 0 08/11 12:00 3
20 B NOR Glåmdal 1 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen 0 08/11 12:00 3
21 B NOR Glåmdal 1 21791 Øyvind Haugen 0 08/11 12:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
22 D NOR Glåmdal 2 20936 Eddy Eriksen 0 08/11 12:00 0
23 C NOR Glåmdal 2 22954 Geyr Nerdrum 0 08/11 12:00 0
24 D NOR Glåmdal 2 24189 Jorunn Jusnes 0 08/11 12:00 0
25 C NOR Glåmdal 2 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen 0 08/11 12:00 0
26 C NOR Glåmdal 2 25560 Ulla Stenersen 0 08/11 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
27 B NOR Solør 1 21653 Anita Meiningen 0 08/11 12:00 0
28 A NOR Solør 1 22263 Jan Cato Sparby 0 08/11 12:00 0
29 C NOR Solør 1 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby 0 08/11 12:00 0
30 C NOR Solør 1 22261 John Bergsløkken 0 08/11 12:00 0
31 B NOR Solør 1 21736 Olav Viggen 0 08/11 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
32 C NOR Solør 2 24134 Bjørn Helge Sebusæter 0 08/11 12:00 0
33 D NOR Solør 2 26470 Bjørn Steen 0 08/11 12:00 0
34 C NOR Solør 2 25862 Kristoffer Myhren Kalfoss 0 08/11 12:00 0
35 C NOR Solør 2 19125 Martin Flobergsundet 0 08/11 12:00 0
36 D NOR Solør 2 26147 William Vålbekken 0 08/11 12:00 0