Resultater - NM Lag Herrer - Semifinale

A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 A NOR Briskebyen 17154 Erland Lund 0 28/11 18:00 8
2 A NOR Briskebyen 17103 John Fossum 0 28/11 18:00 8
3 B NOR Briskebyen 17039 Morten Berntsen 0 28/11 18:00 8
4 B NOR Briskebyen 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug 0 28/11 18:00 8
5 A NOR Briskebyen 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim 0 28/11 18:00 8
6 A NOR Briskebyen 20573 Tor Inge Jansen 0 28/11 18:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 A NOR Frogner 24894 Arnar David Jonsson 0 28/11 18:00 7
8 A NOR Frogner 10142 Arne Egil Olsen 0 28/11 18:00 7
9 B NOR Frogner 10944 Eirik Borgersrud 0 28/11 18:00 7
10 A NOR Frogner 5211 Martin Olsen 0 28/11 18:00 7
11 A NOR Frogner 10141 Olav J. Olsen 0 28/11 18:00 7
12 A Frogner 19370 Svein Roger Olsen 0 28/11 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 B NOR Glåmdal 24449 Alexander Beck 0 28/11 18:00 4
14 A NOR Glåmdal 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen 0 28/11 18:00 4
15 A NOR Glåmdal 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen 0 28/11 18:00 4
16 A NOR Glåmdal 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit 0 28/11 18:00 4
17 B NOR Glåmdal 21791 Øyvind Haugen 0 28/11 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
18 A NOR Mascot 21935 Andre Lyngset 0 28/11 18:00 11
19 A NOR Mascot 25265 Brian Kjær 0 28/11 18:00 11
20 A NOR Mascot 14139 Kenneth Haukås 0 28/11 18:00 11
21 A NOR Mascot 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær 0 28/11 18:00 11
22 A NOR Mascot 21602 Raymond Takle 0 28/11 18:00 11
23 A NOR Mascot 14481 Stefan Palmèr 0 28/11 18:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
24 A NOR Munken 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen 0 28/11 18:00 5
25 A NOR Munken 6686 Roger Lindstad 0 28/11 18:00 5
26 A NOR Munken 22874 Rune Feirud 0 28/11 18:00 5
27 A NOR Munken 16325 Svein Åke Ek 0 28/11 18:00 5
28 A NOR Munken 6056 Tore Rokkones 0 28/11 18:00 5
29 A NOR Munken 6667 Trond Kråkmo 0 28/11 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
30 A NOR Ringerike 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen 0 28/11 18:00 9
31 A NOR Ringerike 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård 0 28/11 18:00 9
32 A NOR Ringerike 19486 Mads Sandbækken 0 28/11 18:00 9
33 A NOR Ringerike 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke 0 28/11 18:00 9
34 A NOR Ringerike 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen 0 28/11 18:00 9
35 A NOR Ringerike 22687 Øyvin Kulseng 0 28/11 18:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
36 A NOR Solli 15542 Audun Boye Hansen 0 28/11 18:00 1
37 A NOR Solli 11681 Fredrik Tjernes 0 28/11 18:00 1
38 A NOR Solli 22506 Julius Emil Hopka 0 28/11 18:00 1
39 A NOR Solli 24502 Sigbjørn Eide 0 28/11 18:00 1
40 A NOR Solli 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm 0 28/11 18:00 1
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
41 A NOR Solør 22262 Andreas Skoglund 0 28/11 18:00 12
42 B NOR Solør 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen 0 28/11 18:00 12
43 A NOR Solør 22263 Jan Cato Sparby 0 28/11 18:00 12
44 A NOR Solør 23546 Jens Mathiesen 0 28/11 18:00 12
45 A NOR Solør 23545 Jonas Dammen 0 28/11 18:00 12
46 B NOR Solør 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund 0 28/11 18:00 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
47 B NOR Strike 1073 Arne Arnesen 0 28/11 18:00 3
48 A NOR Strike 10558 Bård Jensen 0 28/11 18:00 3
49 A NOR Strike 1591 Erik Garder 0 28/11 18:00 3
50 A NOR Strike 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm 0 28/11 18:00 3
51 A NOR Strike 3311 Tom Nilsen 0 28/11 18:00 3
52 A NOR Strike 3459 Ulf Arnesen 0 28/11 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
53 B NOR Syv Søstre 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim 0 28/11 18:00 2
54 B NOR Syv Søstre 24684 Frank Robert Johansen 0 28/11 18:00 2
55 A NOR Syv Søstre 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld 0 28/11 18:00 2
56 B NOR Syv Søstre 25354 Marius Langvatn 0 28/11 18:00 2
57 A NOR Syv Søstre 22597 Mathias Reinertsen 0 28/11 18:00 2
58 A NOR Syv Søstre 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord 0 28/11 18:00 2
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
59 A NOR Trondheim 22385 Arvid Espen 0 28/11 18:00 6
60 A NOR Trondheim 21665 Christer Aker 0 28/11 18:00 6
61 A NOR Trondheim 20583 Christer Jakobsen 0 28/11 18:00 6
62 A NOR Trondheim 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad 0 28/11 18:00 6
63 A NOR Trondheim 6768 Tomi Niitti 0 28/11 18:00 6
64 A NOR Trondheim 3688 Tore Torgersen 0 28/11 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
65 B NOR Trondheim 2 25356 Alexander Myhre 0 28/11 18:00 10
66 B NOR Trondheim 2 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen 0 28/11 18:00 10
67 B NOR Trondheim 2 3102 Olav Gimse 0 28/11 18:00 10
68 B NOR Trondheim 2 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen 0 28/11 18:00 10
69 B NOR Trondheim 2 6433 Tommy Fjerstad 0 28/11 18:00 10
70 A NOR Trondheim 2 22575 Tron August Bråten 0 28/11 18:00 10

A

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 A NOR Briskebyen 17154 Erland Lund 0 28/11 18:00 8
2 A NOR Briskebyen 17103 John Fossum 0 28/11 18:00 8
3 B NOR Briskebyen 17039 Morten Berntsen 0 28/11 18:00 8
4 B NOR Briskebyen 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug 0 28/11 18:00 8
5 A NOR Briskebyen 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim 0 28/11 18:00 8
6 A NOR Briskebyen 20573 Tor Inge Jansen 0 28/11 18:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 A NOR Frogner 24894 Arnar David Jonsson 0 28/11 18:00 7
8 A NOR Frogner 10142 Arne Egil Olsen 0 28/11 18:00 7
9 B NOR Frogner 10944 Eirik Borgersrud 0 28/11 18:00 7
10 A NOR Frogner 5211 Martin Olsen 0 28/11 18:00 7
11 A NOR Frogner 10141 Olav J. Olsen 0 28/11 18:00 7
12 A Frogner 19370 Svein Roger Olsen 0 28/11 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 B NOR Glåmdal 24449 Alexander Beck 0 28/11 18:00 4
14 A NOR Glåmdal 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen 0 28/11 18:00 4
15 A NOR Glåmdal 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen 0 28/11 18:00 4
16 A NOR Glåmdal 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit 0 28/11 18:00 4
17 B NOR Glåmdal 21791 Øyvind Haugen 0 28/11 18:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
18 A NOR Mascot 21935 Andre Lyngset 0 28/11 18:00 11
19 A NOR Mascot 25265 Brian Kjær 0 28/11 18:00 11
20 A NOR Mascot 14139 Kenneth Haukås 0 28/11 18:00 11
21 A NOR Mascot 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær 0 28/11 18:00 11
22 A NOR Mascot 21602 Raymond Takle 0 28/11 18:00 11
23 A NOR Mascot 14481 Stefan Palmèr 0 28/11 18:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
24 A NOR Munken 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen 0 28/11 18:00 5
25 A NOR Munken 6686 Roger Lindstad 0 28/11 18:00 5
26 A NOR Munken 22874 Rune Feirud 0 28/11 18:00 5
27 A NOR Munken 16325 Svein Åke Ek 0 28/11 18:00 5
28 A NOR Munken 6056 Tore Rokkones 0 28/11 18:00 5
29 A NOR Munken 6667 Trond Kråkmo 0 28/11 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
30 A NOR Ringerike 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen 0 28/11 18:00 9
31 A NOR Ringerike 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård 0 28/11 18:00 9
32 A NOR Ringerike 19486 Mads Sandbækken 0 28/11 18:00 9
33 A NOR Ringerike 24700 Martin Moen Stikbakke 0 28/11 18:00 9
34 A NOR Ringerike 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen 0 28/11 18:00 9
35 A NOR Ringerike 22687 Øyvin Kulseng 0 28/11 18:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
36 A NOR Solli 15542 Audun Boye Hansen 0 28/11 18:00 1
37 A NOR Solli 11681 Fredrik Tjernes 0 28/11 18:00 1
38 A NOR Solli 22506 Julius Emil Hopka 0 28/11 18:00 1
39 A NOR Solli 24502 Sigbjørn Eide 0 28/11 18:00 1
40 A NOR Solli 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm 0 28/11 18:00 1
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
41 A NOR Solør 22262 Andreas Skoglund 0 28/11 18:00 12
42 B NOR Solør 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen 0 28/11 18:00 12
43 A NOR Solør 22263 Jan Cato Sparby 0 28/11 18:00 12
44 A NOR Solør 23546 Jens Mathiesen 0 28/11 18:00 12
45 A NOR Solør 23545 Jonas Dammen 0 28/11 18:00 12
46 B NOR Solør 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund 0 28/11 18:00 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
47 B NOR Strike 1073 Arne Arnesen 0 28/11 18:00 3
48 A NOR Strike 10558 Bård Jensen 0 28/11 18:00 3
49 A NOR Strike 1591 Erik Garder 0 28/11 18:00 3
50 A NOR Strike 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm 0 28/11 18:00 3
51 A NOR Strike 3311 Tom Nilsen 0 28/11 18:00 3
52 A NOR Strike 3459 Ulf Arnesen 0 28/11 18:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
53 B NOR Syv Søstre 5505 Eddie Mosås-Solheim 0 28/11 18:00 2
54 B NOR Syv Søstre 24684 Frank Robert Johansen 0 28/11 18:00 2
55 A NOR Syv Søstre 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld 0 28/11 18:00 2
56 B NOR Syv Søstre 25354 Marius Langvatn 0 28/11 18:00 2
57 A NOR Syv Søstre 22597 Mathias Reinertsen 0 28/11 18:00 2
58 A NOR Syv Søstre 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord 0 28/11 18:00 2
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
59 A NOR Trondheim 22385 Arvid Espen 0 28/11 18:00 6
60 A NOR Trondheim 21665 Christer Aker 0 28/11 18:00 6
61 A NOR Trondheim 20583 Christer Jakobsen 0 28/11 18:00 6
62 A NOR Trondheim 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad 0 28/11 18:00 6
63 A NOR Trondheim 6768 Tomi Niitti 0 28/11 18:00 6
64 A NOR Trondheim 3688 Tore Torgersen 0 28/11 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
65 B NOR Trondheim 2 25356 Alexander Myhre 0 28/11 18:00 10
66 B NOR Trondheim 2 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen 0 28/11 18:00 10
67 B NOR Trondheim 2 3102 Olav Gimse 0 28/11 18:00 10
68 B NOR Trondheim 2 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen 0 28/11 18:00 10
69 B NOR Trondheim 2 6433 Tommy Fjerstad 0 28/11 18:00 10
70 A NOR Trondheim 2 22575 Tron August Bråten 0 28/11 18:00 10