Resultater - KM Sgl/Dbl HOBK - Standard

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 F 25192 Maja-Lena Axelsson Glåmdal BK 0 15/04 12:00 1
24189 Jorunn Jusnes
2 M 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 15/04 12:00 2
25191 Christer Berglund
3 M 22630 Ole Jonny Nordeng Elverum BK 0 15/04 12:00 3
20233 Terje Johansen
4 M 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 15/04 14:30 1
26147 William Vålbekken
5 M 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 15/04 14:30 2
26241 Reidar Bryntesen
6 M 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 0 15/04 14:30 3
22994 Paul Dahl
7 M 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 15/04 14:30 4
22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen
8 M 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 15/04 14:30 5
23545 Jonas Dammen
9 M 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 0 15/04 14:30 6
20573 Tor Inge Jansen
10 Jr 25862 Kristoffer Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 16/04 10:00 1
24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
11 F 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 16/04 10:00 2
26167 Nora Kjellås
12 Jr 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 16/04 10:00 3
25089 Jenny Mathiesen
13 Jr 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 16/04 10:00 4
26146 Vetle Vålbekken
14 M 26360 Roger Vålbekken Solør BK 0 16/04 10:00 5
26453 Bjørn Egil Karlstad
15 Jr 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 16/04 10:00 6
26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen
16 M 21554 Håvard Haugen Solør BK 0 16/04 10:00 7
21556 Gjermund Mathiesen
17 Jr 25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 16/04 10:00 8
26119 Jonas Karlstad
18 Jr 26281 Odin Lindal Solør BK 0 16/04 10:00 9
25224 Marius Olsen
19 M 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 16/04 13:00 1
17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen
20 M 25459 Patrik Mårtensson Elverum BK 0 16/04 13:00 2
24129 Peder Skog
21 M 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 16/04 13:00 3
17085 Ola Bjørtomt
22 M 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 0 16/04 13:00 4
20908 Ove Osgjelten
23 M 22877 Bjørn André Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 16/04 13:00 5
21791 Øyvind Haugen
24 M 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 16/04 13:00 6
17154 Erland Lund
25 M 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 0 16/04 13:00 7
17044 John Rune Johansen
26 M 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 0 16/04 13:00 8
17152 Harry Engebakken
27 M 23345 Håkon Reum Glåmdal BK 0 16/04 16:00 1
21257 Tommy Brattbo
28 M 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 0 16/04 16:00 2
26470 Bjørn Steen
29 M 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 0 16/04 16:00 3
21889 Nils Arne Jevne
30 M 24194 Arvid Fystro Valdres BK 25 16/04 16:00 4
21885 Ivar Hamre
31 M 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 16/04 16:00 5
21642 Morten Botilsrud
32 M 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 0 16/04 16:00 6
22263 Jan Cato Sparby
33 M 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 16/04 16:00 7
22880 Johan Helland
34 F 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 16/04 16:00 8
25560 Ulla Stenersen
35 M 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 0 17/04 11:00 1
26439 Per Frode Sterud
36 F 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 17/04 11:00 2
21696 Mona Danielsen
37 M 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 17/04 11:00 3
17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen
38 F 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 17/04 11:00 4
17312 Grace Kristiansen
39 M 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 17/04 11:00 5
20883 Frank Bangshaug
40 M 19132 Jarle Amundsen Glåmdal BK 0 17/04 11:00 6
26075 Timmy Gundersen
41 M 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 17/04 11:00 7
17039 Morten Berntsen
42 MCME 24759 Arne Bekk Elverum BK 30 17/04 14:00 1
24191 Bjørn Granerud
43 M 21645 Bjørn Kato Einarsrud Glåmdal BK 15 17/04 14:00 2
24589 Thomas Stenbråten
44 M 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 5 17/04 14:00 3
23260 Hans Erik Menkerud
Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 F 25192 Maja-Lena Axelsson Glåmdal BK 0 15/04 12:00 1
24189 Jorunn Jusnes
2 M 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 15/04 12:00 2
25191 Christer Berglund
3 M 22630 Ole Jonny Nordeng Elverum BK 0 15/04 12:00 3
20233 Terje Johansen
4 M 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 15/04 14:30 1
26147 William Vålbekken
5 M 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 15/04 14:30 2
26241 Reidar Bryntesen
6 M 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 0 15/04 14:30 3
22994 Paul Dahl
7 M 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 15/04 14:30 4
22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen
8 M 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 15/04 14:30 5
23545 Jonas Dammen
9 M 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 0 15/04 14:30 6
20573 Tor Inge Jansen
10 Jr 25862 Kristoffer Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 16/04 10:00 1
24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud
11 F 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 16/04 10:00 2
26167 Nora Kjellås
12 Jr 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 16/04 10:00 3
25089 Jenny Mathiesen
13 Jr 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 16/04 10:00 4
26146 Vetle Vålbekken
14 M 26360 Roger Vålbekken Solør BK 0 16/04 10:00 5
26453 Bjørn Egil Karlstad
15 Jr 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 16/04 10:00 6
26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen
16 M 21554 Håvard Haugen Solør BK 0 16/04 10:00 7
21556 Gjermund Mathiesen
17 Jr 25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 16/04 10:00 8
26119 Jonas Karlstad
18 Jr 26281 Odin Lindal Solør BK 0 16/04 10:00 9
25224 Marius Olsen
19 M 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 0 16/04 13:00 1
17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen
20 M 25459 Patrik Mårtensson Elverum BK 0 16/04 13:00 2
24129 Peder Skog
21 M 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 16/04 13:00 3
17085 Ola Bjørtomt
22 M 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 0 16/04 13:00 4
20908 Ove Osgjelten
23 M 22877 Bjørn André Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 16/04 13:00 5
21791 Øyvind Haugen
24 M 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 16/04 13:00 6
17154 Erland Lund
25 M 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 0 16/04 13:00 7
17044 John Rune Johansen
26 M 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 0 16/04 13:00 8
17152 Harry Engebakken
27 M 23345 Håkon Reum Glåmdal BK 0 16/04 16:00 1
21257 Tommy Brattbo
28 M 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 0 16/04 16:00 2
26470 Bjørn Steen
29 M 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 0 16/04 16:00 3
21889 Nils Arne Jevne
30 M 24194 Arvid Fystro Valdres BK 25 16/04 16:00 4
21885 Ivar Hamre
31 M 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 16/04 16:00 5
21642 Morten Botilsrud
32 M 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 0 16/04 16:00 6
22263 Jan Cato Sparby
33 M 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 16/04 16:00 7
22880 Johan Helland
34 F 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 16/04 16:00 8
25560 Ulla Stenersen
35 M 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 0 17/04 11:00 1
26439 Per Frode Sterud
36 F 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 17/04 11:00 2
21696 Mona Danielsen
37 M 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 17/04 11:00 3
17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen
38 F 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 17/04 11:00 4
17312 Grace Kristiansen
39 M 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 17/04 11:00 5
20883 Frank Bangshaug
40 M 19132 Jarle Amundsen Glåmdal BK 0 17/04 11:00 6
26075 Timmy Gundersen
41 M 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 17/04 11:00 7
17039 Morten Berntsen
42 MCME 24759 Arne Bekk Elverum BK 30 17/04 14:00 1
24191 Bjørn Granerud
43 M 21645 Bjørn Kato Einarsrud Glåmdal BK 15 17/04 14:00 2
24589 Thomas Stenbråten
44 M 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 5 17/04 14:00 3
23260 Hans Erik Menkerud