Resultater - KM Sgl/Dbl/jr TBKr - Innledende

# Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Serier Sum Snitt Total
1 B 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 236 173 166 175 231 198 1179 196,50 1179
2 B 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 196 186 178 244 200 174 1178 196,33 1178
3 B 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 188 162 145 210 222 172 1099 183,17 1099
4 C 6428 Heidi Rygh Trønderstrike BK 180 158 181 152 188 198 1057 176,17 1057
5 C 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 183 150 191 146 147 224 1041 173,50 1041
6 C 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Dora BK 168 199 155 167 204 146 1039 173,17 1039
7 C 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 154 154 172 156 155 205 996 166,00 996
8 E 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 190 146 183 155 099 179 952 158,67 952
9 C 6744 Marte Zetlitz Lien Trønderstrike BK 138 132 174 117 199 170 930 155,00 930

# Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Serier Sum Snitt Total
1 C 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 205 200 187 200 227 152 1171 195,17 1171

# Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Serier Sum Snitt Total
1 C 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 234 167 175 214 135 186 1111 185,17 1111
2 D 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 137 152 169 170 134 193 955 159,17 955

# Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Serier Sum Snitt Total
1 A 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 184 233 198 237 192 216 1260 210,00 1260
2 A 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 225 230 193 191 192 223 1254 209,00 1254
3 B 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 177 161 224 227 231 227 1247 207,83 1247
4 A 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 186 160 190 224 289 185 1234 205,67 1234
5 B 20392 Marius Flølo Molde BK 226 220 202 195 196 181 1220 203,33 1220
6 B 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 214 234 180 182 179 226 1215 202,50 1215
7 B 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 177 211 184 218 214 186 1190 198,33 1190
8 C 26465 Tom Skar Haram BK 133 190 182 179 256 225 1165 194,17 1165
9 D 25643 Halvor Sylte Molde BK 184 258 163 188 180 191 1164 194,00 1164
10 A 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 210 201 198 173 172 199 1153 192,17 1153
11 A 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 222 178 153 176 212 210 1151 191,83 1151
12 B 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 147 197 183 203 246 168 1144 190,67 1144
13 A 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 179 208 182 198 171 188 1126 187,67 1126
14 B 6243 Stig Kåre Johansen Munken BK 164 211 172 180 173 197 1097 182,83 1097
15 B 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 158 153 210 222 190 157 1090 181,67 1090
16 C 6647 Geir Olav Wikdahl Trønderstrike BK 199 181 203 168 166 163 1080 180,00 1080
17 B 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 191 183 162 202 143 172 1053 175,50 1053
18 D 6825 Reidar Aas Orkla BK 158 196 159 136 158 244 1051 175,17 1051
19 C 21863 Jan Erik Rygh Trønderstrike BK 181 192 188 168 156 152 1037 172,83 1037
20 B 21743 Kjell Arve Berg Orkla BK 146 174 162 153 181 216 1032 172,00 1032
21 C 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 155 177 193 193 186 125 1029 171,50 1029
22 B 6745 Herbert Cook Munken BK 130 183 173 174 179 170 1009 168,17 1009
23 C 22658 Andreas Lian Dora BK 148 147 163 159 222 163 1002 167,00 1002
24 E 23466 Audun Boksasp Molde BK 131 189 127 144 185 208 984 164,00 984
25 C 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 153 164 158 148 156 180 959 159,83 959
26 E 25697 John Ivar Nielsen Oppdal BK 154 158 148 180 177 142 959 159,83 959
27 C 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 158 144 168 204 141 142 957 159,50 957
28 D 24835 Sverre Kjerpeset Molde BK 145 158 155 189 171 131 949 158,17 949
29 C 24332 Ove Birkelund Haram BK 122 130 213 146 121 195 927 154,50 927
30 D 24220 Harald Oterhals Molde BK 129 142 179 131 134 198 913 152,17 913
31 B 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 147 155 184 152 121 136 895 149,17 895
32 D 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 140 119 181 120 139 148 847 141,17 847
33 D 26527 Mats Talset Molde BK 126 141 133 130 140 140 810 135,00 810

# Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Serier Sum Snitt Total
1 D 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 186 163 163 136 161 171 980 163,33 980