Resultater - NM Junior Sgl/Dbl - Semifinaler

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26326 Adrian H. Larsen Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 16
2 B Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 2 1/1 31/01 09:00 11
3 C Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 3 1/1 31/01 09:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25428 Joakim Theodorsen Finnsnes BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25771 Alex Huynh Gokstad BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26293 Reimon Løvsjø Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Haugesund BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 22
2 D Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 0 2 1/1 31/01 09:00 11
3 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 3 1/1 31/01 09:00 18
4 D Norge 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 4 1/1 31/01 09:00 4
5 D Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 5 1/1 31/01 09:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 8
2 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 2 1/1 31/01 09:00 7
3 C Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 3 1/1 31/01 09:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26210 Charlotte Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 13
2 E Norge 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 31/01 09:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 18
2 D Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 31/01 09:00 17
3 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 3 1/1 31/01 09:00 14
4 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 31/01 09:00 9
5 C Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 5 1/1 31/01 09:00 22
6 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 6 1/1 31/01 09:00 16
7 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 7 1/1 31/01 09:00 23
8 D Norge 26281 Odin Lindal Solør BK 0 8 1/1 31/01 09:00 20
9 C Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 9 1/1 31/01 09:00 6
10 C Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 10 1/1 31/01 09:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 14
2 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 31/01 09:00 21
3 E Norge 26460 Linnea Radden Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 31/01 09:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 8
2 D Norge 26379 Regine Bruheim Paulsen Vågan BK 0 2 1/1 31/01 09:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26326 Adrian H. Larsen Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24548 Silje Kofstad Blue Strike 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 16
2 B Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 2 1/1 31/01 09:00 11
3 C Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 3 1/1 31/01 09:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25428 Joakim Theodorsen Finnsnes BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25487 Benjamin Brendengen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25771 Alex Huynh Gokstad BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26293 Reimon Løvsjø Grenland BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Haugesund BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25542 Tor Andrè Håbrekke Fosse Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25175 Emilie Mathisen Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24391 Merethe Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 22
2 D Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 0 2 1/1 31/01 09:00 11
3 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 3 1/1 31/01 09:00 18
4 D Norge 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 4 1/1 31/01 09:00 4
5 D Norge 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 5 1/1 31/01 09:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25738 Henning Wolden Skog Polar Team BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 8
2 C Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 0 2 1/1 31/01 09:00 7
3 C Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 0 3 1/1 31/01 09:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26201 Ine Renathe Iversen Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26210 Charlotte Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 13
2 E Norge 25879 Emilie Dahle Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 31/01 09:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 18
2 D Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 31/01 09:00 17
3 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 0 3 1/1 31/01 09:00 14
4 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 31/01 09:00 9
5 C Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 5 1/1 31/01 09:00 22
6 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 6 1/1 31/01 09:00 16
7 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 7 1/1 31/01 09:00 23
8 D Norge 26281 Odin Lindal Solør BK 0 8 1/1 31/01 09:00 20
9 C Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 9 1/1 31/01 09:00 6
10 C Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 10 1/1 31/01 09:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 14
2 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 31/01 09:00 21
3 E Norge 26460 Linnea Radden Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 31/01 09:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25844 Julianne Wangsvik Vågan BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 8
2 D Norge 26379 Regine Bruheim Paulsen Vågan BK 0 2 1/1 31/01 09:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 31/01 09:00 3