Resultater - Roald`s Minneturnering - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 3 1 1/1 16/04 09:00 0
2 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 3 2 1/1 16/04 09:00 0
3 C Norge 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 14 3 1/1 17/04 10:00 0
4 C Norge 13130 Frode Egeli Cross BK 6 4 1/1 17/04 10:00 0
5 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 3 5 1/1 16/04 09:00 0
6 B Norge 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 3 6 1/1 16/04 09:00 0
7 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 6 7 1/1 17/04 10:00 0
8 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 8 1/1 16/04 09:00 0
9 C Norge 25065 Kjetil Gunnar Fosse Stavanger BK 6 9 1/1 17/04 10:00 0
10 B Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 3 10 1/1 17/04 10:00 0
11 B Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 3 11 1/1 16/04 09:00 0
12 C Norge 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 6 12 1/1 17/04 10:00 0
13 C Norge 3331 Per Johansen Cross BK 6 13 1/1 17/04 10:00 0
14 B Norge 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 3 14 1/1 16/04 09:00 0
15 D Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 9 15 1/1 17/04 10:00 0
16 B Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 3 16 1/1 17/04 10:00 0
17 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 11 17 1/1 16/04 09:00 0
18 C Norge 3279 Øyvind Lund Cross BK 6 18 1/1 17/04 10:00 0
19 C Norge 25247 Ådne Ekrheim Cross BK 6 19 1/1 16/04 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Haugesund BK 9 1 1/1 17/04 10:00 0
2 E Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 12 2 1/1 16/04 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 3 1 1/1 16/04 09:00 0
2 B Norge 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 3 2 1/1 16/04 09:00 0
3 C Norge 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 14 3 1/1 17/04 10:00 0
4 C Norge 13130 Frode Egeli Cross BK 6 4 1/1 17/04 10:00 0
5 B Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 3 5 1/1 16/04 09:00 0
6 B Norge 14145 Janne Gustafsson Haugesund BK 3 6 1/1 16/04 09:00 0
7 C Norge 25110 John Skarholm Haugesund BK 6 7 1/1 17/04 10:00 0
8 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 8 1/1 16/04 09:00 0
9 C Norge 25065 Kjetil Gunnar Fosse Stavanger BK 6 9 1/1 17/04 10:00 0
10 B Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 3 10 1/1 17/04 10:00 0
11 B Norge 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 3 11 1/1 16/04 09:00 0
12 C Norge 13424 Osmund Birkeland Haugesund BK 6 12 1/1 17/04 10:00 0
13 C Norge 3331 Per Johansen Cross BK 6 13 1/1 17/04 10:00 0
14 B Norge 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 3 14 1/1 16/04 09:00 0
15 D Norge 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 9 15 1/1 17/04 10:00 0
16 B Norge 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 3 16 1/1 17/04 10:00 0
17 B Norge 13144 Tone Gustafsson Oslo BK 11 17 1/1 16/04 09:00 0
18 C Norge 3279 Øyvind Lund Cross BK 6 18 1/1 17/04 10:00 0
19 C Norge 25247 Ådne Ekrheim Cross BK 6 19 1/1 16/04 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25469 Casper Brochmann Haugesund BK 9 1 1/1 17/04 10:00 0
2 E Norge 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 12 2 1/1 16/04 09:00 0