Resultater - Askøy Trippel X - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 4 1 1/5 17/03 19:00 1
2 2/5 18/03 11:30 3
3 3/5 18/03 13:00 3
4 4/5 19/03 10:00 4
5 5/5 19/03 13:00 5
2 C Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 15 6 1/12 14/03 19:00 7
7 2/12 14/03 20:30 6
8 3/12 15/03 17:30 3
9 4/12 15/03 19:00 1
10 5/12 16/03 19:00 2
11 6/12 16/03 20:30 1
12 7/12 17/03 19:00 2
13 8/12 18/03 11:30 1
14 9/12 18/03 13:00 1
15 10/12 19/03 10:00 1
16 11/12 19/03 11:30 3
17 12/12 19/03 13:00 3
3 C Norge 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Askøy BK 22 18 1/2 14/03 17:30 2
19 2/2 14/03 19:00 5
4 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Askøy BK 9 20 1/5 14/03 17:30 1
21 2/5 14/03 19:00 8
22 3/5 15/03 17:30 5
23 4/5 15/03 19:00 1
24 5/5 16/03 19:00 3
5 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Askøy BK 4 25 1/5 14/03 17:30 3
26 2/5 14/03 19:00 5
27 3/5 14/03 20:30 5
28 4/5 18/03 13:00 4
29 5/5 19/03 13:00 3
6 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 10 30 1/4 17/03 19:00 3
31 2/4 18/03 11:30 2
32 3/4 18/03 13:00 2
33 4/4 19/03 10:00 2
7 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 25 34 1/7 15/03 19:00 4
35 2/7 15/03 20:30 3
36 3/7 16/03 19:00 1
37 4/7 16/03 20:30 2
38 5/7 18/03 11:30 2
39 6/7 19/03 10:00 5
40 7/7 19/03 13:00 2
8 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 41 1/4 14/03 17:30 2
42 2/4 14/03 19:00 7
43 3/4 14/03 20:30 6
44 4/4 15/03 17:30 2
9 B Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 14 45 1/5 14/03 19:00 8
46 2/5 15/03 17:30 1
47 3/5 15/03 19:00 2
48 4/5 16/03 19:00 2
49 5/5 19/03 13:00 1
10 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 11 50 1/6 15/03 17:30 1
51 2/6 15/03 19:00 3
52 3/6 15/03 20:30 1
53 4/6 19/03 10:00 4
54 5/6 19/03 11:30 2
55 6/6 19/03 13:00 4
11 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 25 56 1/5 16/03 19:00 5
57 2/5 16/03 20:30 1
58 3/5 19/03 10:00 3
59 4/5 19/03 11:30 1
60 5/5 19/03 13:00 5
12 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Askøy BK 36 61 1/3 15/03 17:30 2
62 2/3 15/03 20:30 2
63 3/3 16/03 19:00 4
13 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 64 1/9 14/03 17:30 3
65 2/9 14/03 19:00 6
66 3/9 14/03 20:30 5
67 4/9 17/03 19:00 2
68 5/9 18/03 11:30 1
69 6/9 18/03 13:00 1
70 7/9 19/03 10:00 2
71 8/9 19/03 11:30 1
72 9/9 19/03 13:00 1
14 E Norge 23148 Ruth Olsen Askøy BK 31 73 1/3 15/03 17:30 3
74 2/3 15/03 19:00 3
75 3/3 16/03 19:00 1
15 A Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Askøy BK 11 76 1/7 14/03 17:30 1
77 2/7 14/03 19:00 6
78 3/7 14/03 20:30 7
79 4/7 15/03 17:30 4
80 5/7 15/03 20:30 2
81 6/7 16/03 19:00 4
82 7/7 16/03 20:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 24627 Preben Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 26 1 1/3 19/03 10:00 1
2 2/3 19/03 11:30 3
3 3/3 19/03 13:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 G Norge 26714 Vegard Dyrøy Askøy BK 4 1 1/2 18/03 11:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 G Norge 26714 Vegard Dyrøy Askøy BK 0 1 2/2 18/03 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26326 Adrian H. Larsen Askøy BK 31 1 1/3 15/03 17:30 5
2 2/3 15/03 19:00 4
3 3/3 16/03 19:00 3
2 F Norge 25902 Brage Nese Askøy BK 34 4 1/3 17/03 19:00 1
5 2/3 18/03 11:30 4
6 3/3 18/03 13:00 2
3 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Solør BK 11 7 1/3 15/03 17:30 4
8 2/3 15/03 19:00 2
9 3/3 15/03 20:30 3
4 F Norge 25124 Thomas Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 37 10 1/3 19/03 10:00 3
11 2/3 19/03 11:30 2
12 3/3 19/03 13:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 4 1 1/5 17/03 19:00 1
2 2/5 18/03 11:30 3
3 3/5 18/03 13:00 3
4 4/5 19/03 10:00 4
5 5/5 19/03 13:00 5
2 C Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 15 6 1/12 14/03 19:00 7
7 2/12 14/03 20:30 6
8 3/12 15/03 17:30 3
9 4/12 15/03 19:00 1
10 5/12 16/03 19:00 2
11 6/12 16/03 20:30 1
12 7/12 17/03 19:00 2
13 8/12 18/03 11:30 1
14 9/12 18/03 13:00 1
15 10/12 19/03 10:00 1
16 11/12 19/03 11:30 3
17 12/12 19/03 13:00 3
3 C Norge 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Askøy BK 22 18 1/2 14/03 17:30 2
19 2/2 14/03 19:00 5
4 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Askøy BK 9 20 1/5 14/03 17:30 1
21 2/5 14/03 19:00 8
22 3/5 15/03 17:30 5
23 4/5 15/03 19:00 1
24 5/5 16/03 19:00 3
5 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Askøy BK 4 25 1/5 14/03 17:30 3
26 2/5 14/03 19:00 5
27 3/5 14/03 20:30 5
28 4/5 18/03 13:00 4
29 5/5 19/03 13:00 3
6 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 10 30 1/4 17/03 19:00 3
31 2/4 18/03 11:30 2
32 3/4 18/03 13:00 2
33 4/4 19/03 10:00 2
7 C Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 25 34 1/7 15/03 19:00 4
35 2/7 15/03 20:30 3
36 3/7 16/03 19:00 1
37 4/7 16/03 20:30 2
38 5/7 18/03 11:30 2
39 6/7 19/03 10:00 5
40 7/7 19/03 13:00 2
8 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 13 41 1/4 14/03 17:30 2
42 2/4 14/03 19:00 7
43 3/4 14/03 20:30 6
44 4/4 15/03 17:30 2
9 B Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 14 45 1/5 14/03 19:00 8
46 2/5 15/03 17:30 1
47 3/5 15/03 19:00 2
48 4/5 16/03 19:00 2
49 5/5 19/03 13:00 1
10 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 11 50 1/6 15/03 17:30 1
51 2/6 15/03 19:00 3
52 3/6 15/03 20:30 1
53 4/6 19/03 10:00 4
54 5/6 19/03 11:30 2
55 6/6 19/03 13:00 4
11 C Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 25 56 1/5 16/03 19:00 5
57 2/5 16/03 20:30 1
58 3/5 19/03 10:00 3
59 4/5 19/03 11:30 1
60 5/5 19/03 13:00 5
12 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Askøy BK 36 61 1/3 15/03 17:30 2
62 2/3 15/03 20:30 2
63 3/3 16/03 19:00 4
13 A Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 5 64 1/9 14/03 17:30 3
65 2/9 14/03 19:00 6
66 3/9 14/03 20:30 5
67 4/9 17/03 19:00 2
68 5/9 18/03 11:30 1
69 6/9 18/03 13:00 1
70 7/9 19/03 10:00 2
71 8/9 19/03 11:30 1
72 9/9 19/03 13:00 1
14 E Norge 23148 Ruth Olsen Askøy BK 31 73 1/3 15/03 17:30 3
74 2/3 15/03 19:00 3
75 3/3 16/03 19:00 1
15 A Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Askøy BK 11 76 1/7 14/03 17:30 1
77 2/7 14/03 19:00 6
78 3/7 14/03 20:30 7
79 4/7 15/03 17:30 4
80 5/7 15/03 20:30 2
81 6/7 16/03 19:00 4
82 7/7 16/03 20:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 24627 Preben Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 26 1 1/3 19/03 10:00 1
2 2/3 19/03 11:30 3
3 3/3 19/03 13:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 G Norge 26714 Vegard Dyrøy Askøy BK 4 1 1/2 18/03 11:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 G Norge 26714 Vegard Dyrøy Askøy BK 0 1 2/2 18/03 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26326 Adrian H. Larsen Askøy BK 31 1 1/3 15/03 17:30 5
2 2/3 15/03 19:00 4
3 3/3 16/03 19:00 3
2 F Norge 25902 Brage Nese Askøy BK 34 4 1/3 17/03 19:00 1
5 2/3 18/03 11:30 4
6 3/3 18/03 13:00 2
3 B Norge 26056 Thomas Nilsen Solør BK 11 7 1/3 15/03 17:30 4
8 2/3 15/03 19:00 2
9 3/3 15/03 20:30 3
4 F Norge 25124 Thomas Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 37 10 1/3 19/03 10:00 3
11 2/3 19/03 11:30 2
12 3/3 19/03 13:00 2