Resultater - EBT 11 Norwegian Open 2017 by Brunswick - Semi Final

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Jenny Karlsson BK Skrufscha 8 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Jan Simonsen Bulltofta BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 25
2 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 2 1/1 14/10 21:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Håkan Persson IS Göta 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 23
2 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 2 1/1 14/10 21:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Rana BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 12
2 A Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 2 1/1 14/10 21:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 14
2 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 2 1/1 14/10 21:00 13
3 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 3 1/1 14/10 21:00 26
4 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 4 1/1 14/10 21:00 22
5 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 5 1/1 14/10 21:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 21
2 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 14/10 21:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Skúli Freyr Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 13
2 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 2 1/1 14/10 21:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 17
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Robert Lindberg BK Glam 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 23
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Ida Andersson BK Högland 8 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Jenny Karlsson BK Skrufscha 8 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Danmark Niklas Jannik Soerensen BK-Viking 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Jan Simonsen Bulltofta BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 25
2 B Norge 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 0 2 1/1 14/10 21:00 22
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Frogner BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Håkan Persson IS Göta 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 23
2 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 2 1/1 14/10 21:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Rana BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 12
2 A Norge 25737 Håvar Wolden Skog Rana BK 0 2 1/1 14/10 21:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 14
2 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 2 1/1 14/10 21:00 13
3 A Norge 24502 Sigbjørn Eide Solli BK 0 3 1/1 14/10 21:00 26
4 A Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 4 1/1 14/10 21:00 22
5 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 5 1/1 14/10 21:00 18
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 21
2 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 14/10 21:00 20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 25
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Jens Sjöbohm Team Alingsås BC 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 19
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Oskar Wirefeldt Team Clan BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Skúli Freyr Sigurðsson Team Iceland 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Nina Flack Team X-Calibur 8 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 13
2 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 8 2 1/1 14/10 21:00 26
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Sverige Åsa Carlsson Örgryte IS 8 1 1/1 14/10 21:00 17