Resultater - KM Sgl/Dbl HOBK - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 22/04 13:00 9
2 D Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 18/04 19:30 4
3 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 22/04 13:00 8
4 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 20/04 19:30 10
5 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 22/04 13:00 7
6 E Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 22/04 16:00 8
7 C Norge 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 0 7 1/1 18/04 17:00 7
8 D Norge 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 22/04 16:00 7
9 C Norge 24134 Bjørn Helge Sebusæter Solør BK 0 9 1/1 20/04 19:30 6
10 C Norge 26470 Bjørn Steen Solør BK 0 10 1/1 22/04 13:00 4
11 B Norge 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 0 11 1/1 20/04 19:30 3
12 C Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 12 1/1 22/04 10:00 10
13 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 13 1/1 18/04 19:30 8
14 C Norge 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 14 1/1 20/04 17:00 9
15 B Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 15 1/1 18/04 17:00 10
16 D Norge 26339 Espen Holm Gjøvik BK 0 16 1/1 18/04 17:00 4
17 D Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 17 1/1 18/04 19:30 9
18 C Norge 26316 Frode Hansen Gjøvik BK 0 18 1/1 18/04 17:00 6
19 B Norge 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 19 1/1 18/04 17:00 5
20 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 20 1/1 22/04 13:00 6
21 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 21 1/1 22/04 13:00 8
22 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 22 1/1 20/04 19:30 4
23 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 23 1/1 22/04 13:00 7
24 C Norge 26582 Grethe Lemberget Løvlien Elverum BK 0 24 1/1 18/04 17:00 7
25 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 25 1/1 * 18/04 17:00 3
26 B Norge 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 0 26 1/1 18/04 17:00 9
27 C Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 27 1/1 20/04 17:00 8
28 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 28 1/1 22/04 16:00 7
29 B Norge 21554 Håvard Haugen Solør BK 0 29 1/1 18/04 17:00 5
30 C Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 0 30 1/1 20/04 17:00 8
31 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 31 1/1 18/04 19:30 10
32 B Norge 24132 Jan Alexander Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 32 1/1 18/04 19:30 6
33 D Norge 22551 Jan Peistorpet Solør BK 0 33 1/1 22/04 13:00 10
34 D Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 34 1/1 20/04 17:00 9
35 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 35 1/1 20/04 19:30 9
36 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 36 1/1 18/04 19:30 3
37 C Norge 26462 John Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 0 37 1/1 22/04 13:00 9
38 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 38 1/1 22/04 13:00 4
39 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 39 1/1 20/04 19:30 3
40 C Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 40 1/1 18/04 19:30 10
41 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 41 1/1 20/04 19:30 9
42 C Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 42 1/1 18/04 19:30 8
43 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 43 1/1 22/04 13:00 5
44 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 44 1/1 18/04 19:30 5
45 C Norge 26120 Kai Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 45 1/1 18/04 17:00 6
46 F Norge 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 0 46 1/1 22/04 16:00 6
47 D Norge 26647 Kjetil Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 47 1/1 18/04 17:00 3
48 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 48 1/1 20/04 19:30 4
49 C Norge 25862 Kristoffer Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 49 1/1 18/04 19:30 3
50 C Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 0 50 1/1 18/04 17:00 8
51 A Norge 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 51 1/1 22/04 16:00 5
52 E Norge 26682 Mari Roen Gjøvik BK 0 52 1/1 18/04 17:00 8
53 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 53 1/1 18/04 17:00 10
54 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 54 1/1 20/04 19:30 8
55 A Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 55 1/1 20/04 19:30 7
56 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 0 56 1/1 20/04 17:00 7
57 E Norge 25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 57 1/1 18/04 19:30 7
58 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 58 1/1 18/04 19:30 4
59 B Norge 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden Solør BK 0 59 1/1 22/04 13:00 3
60 B Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 60 1/1 22/04 10:00 7
61 C Norge 25459 Patrik Mårtensson Elverum BK 0 61 1/1 22/04 10:00 9
62 C Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 0 62 1/1 22/04 10:00 9
63 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 63 1/1 20/04 17:00 7
64 C Norge 22230 Per Olav Vermund Solør BK 0 64 1/1 22/04 13:00 3
65 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 65 1/1 20/04 19:30 7
66 C Norge 26241 Reidar Bryntesen Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 66 1/1 18/04 17:00 4
67 E Norge 26503 Robin Krav Solør BK 0 67 1/1 20/04 19:30 10
68 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 68 1/1 22/04 10:00 7
69 B Norge 17244 Rune Gullberg Gjøvik BK 0 69 1/1 22/04 16:00 5
70 E Norge 26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 70 1/1 20/04 17:00 10
71 C Norge 25195 Steinar Brukstuen Gjøvik BK 0 71 1/1 22/04 13:00 10
72 C Norge 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 0 72 1/1 20/04 19:30 5
73 C Norge 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 73 1/1 18/04 17:00 9
74 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 74 1/1 22/04 13:00 6
75 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 75 1/1 22/04 10:00 8
76 B Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 76 1/1 20/04 19:30 6
77 D Norge 24695 Tore Meiningen Solør BK 0 77 1/1 18/04 19:30 9
78 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 78 1/1 22/04 13:00 5
79 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 79 1/1 18/04 19:30 5
80 D Norge 26565 Vivill Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 80 1/1 20/04 17:00 10
81 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 81 1/1 18/04 19:30 7
82 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 82 1/1 22/04 10:00 8
83 B Norge 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 0 83 1/1 18/04 19:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 22/04 13:00 9
2 D Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 18/04 19:30 4
3 C Norge 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 22/04 13:00 8
4 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 20/04 19:30 10
5 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 22/04 13:00 7
6 E Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 22/04 16:00 8
7 C Norge 26231 Berit Løvlien Briskebyen BK 0 7 1/1 18/04 17:00 7
8 D Norge 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 22/04 16:00 7
9 C Norge 24134 Bjørn Helge Sebusæter Solør BK 0 9 1/1 20/04 19:30 6
10 C Norge 26470 Bjørn Steen Solør BK 0 10 1/1 22/04 13:00 4
11 B Norge 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 0 11 1/1 20/04 19:30 3
12 C Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 12 1/1 22/04 10:00 10
13 C Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 13 1/1 18/04 19:30 8
14 C Norge 21652 Elin Mathiesen Solør BK 0 14 1/1 20/04 17:00 9
15 B Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 15 1/1 18/04 17:00 10
16 D Norge 26339 Espen Holm Gjøvik BK 0 16 1/1 18/04 17:00 4
17 D Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 0 17 1/1 18/04 19:30 9
18 C Norge 26316 Frode Hansen Gjøvik BK 0 18 1/1 18/04 17:00 6
19 B Norge 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 19 1/1 18/04 17:00 5
20 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 20 1/1 22/04 13:00 6
21 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 0 21 1/1 22/04 13:00 8
22 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 22 1/1 20/04 19:30 4
23 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 23 1/1 22/04 13:00 7
24 C Norge 26582 Grethe Lemberget Løvlien Elverum BK 0 24 1/1 18/04 17:00 7
25 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 25 1/1 * 18/04 17:00 3
26 B Norge 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 0 26 1/1 18/04 17:00 9
27 C Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 27 1/1 20/04 17:00 8
28 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 0 28 1/1 22/04 16:00 7
29 B Norge 21554 Håvard Haugen Solør BK 0 29 1/1 18/04 17:00 5
30 C Norge 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 0 30 1/1 20/04 17:00 8
31 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 31 1/1 18/04 19:30 10
32 B Norge 24132 Jan Alexander Hansen Jarlsberg BK 0 32 1/1 18/04 19:30 6
33 D Norge 22551 Jan Peistorpet Solør BK 0 33 1/1 22/04 13:00 10
34 D Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 34 1/1 20/04 17:00 9
35 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 35 1/1 20/04 19:30 9
36 C Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Munken BK 0 36 1/1 18/04 19:30 3
37 C Norge 26462 John Anders Myhre Briskebyen BK 0 37 1/1 22/04 13:00 9
38 C Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 38 1/1 22/04 13:00 4
39 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 39 1/1 20/04 19:30 3
40 C Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 40 1/1 18/04 19:30 10
41 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 41 1/1 20/04 19:30 9
42 C Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 0 42 1/1 18/04 19:30 8
43 D Norge 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 0 43 1/1 22/04 13:00 5
44 B Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 44 1/1 18/04 19:30 5
45 C Norge 26120 Kai Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 45 1/1 18/04 17:00 6
46 F Norge 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 0 46 1/1 22/04 16:00 6
47 D Norge 26647 Kjetil Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 47 1/1 18/04 17:00 3
48 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 0 48 1/1 20/04 19:30 4
49 C Norge 25862 Kristoffer Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 49 1/1 18/04 19:30 3
50 C Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 0 50 1/1 18/04 17:00 8
51 A Norge 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 51 1/1 22/04 16:00 5
52 E Norge 26682 Mari Roen Gjøvik BK 0 52 1/1 18/04 17:00 8
53 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 53 1/1 18/04 17:00 10
54 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 0 54 1/1 20/04 19:30 8
55 A Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 55 1/1 20/04 19:30 7
56 D Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 0 56 1/1 20/04 17:00 7
57 E Norge 25861 Niklas Myhren Kalfoss Solør BK 0 57 1/1 18/04 19:30 7
58 C Norge 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 58 1/1 18/04 19:30 4
59 B Norge 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden Solør BK 0 59 1/1 22/04 13:00 3
60 B Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 60 1/1 22/04 10:00 7
61 C Norge 25459 Patrik Mårtensson Elverum BK 0 61 1/1 22/04 10:00 9
62 C Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 0 62 1/1 22/04 10:00 9
63 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 0 63 1/1 20/04 17:00 7
64 C Norge 22230 Per Olav Vermund Solør BK 0 64 1/1 22/04 13:00 3
65 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 65 1/1 20/04 19:30 7
66 C Norge 26241 Reidar Bryntesen Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 66 1/1 18/04 17:00 4
67 E Norge 26503 Robin Krav Solør BK 0 67 1/1 20/04 19:30 10
68 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 68 1/1 22/04 10:00 7
69 B Norge 17244 Rune Gullberg Gjøvik BK 0 69 1/1 22/04 16:00 5
70 E Norge 26305 Sigve Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 70 1/1 20/04 17:00 10
71 C Norge 25195 Steinar Brukstuen Gjøvik BK 0 71 1/1 22/04 13:00 10
72 C Norge 24589 Thomas Stenbråten Glåmdal BK 0 72 1/1 20/04 19:30 5
73 C Norge 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 73 1/1 18/04 17:00 9
74 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 74 1/1 22/04 13:00 6
75 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 75 1/1 22/04 10:00 8
76 B Norge 26033 Tor Kenneth Halbakken Hansen Solør BK 0 76 1/1 20/04 19:30 6
77 D Norge 24695 Tore Meiningen Solør BK 0 77 1/1 18/04 19:30 9
78 C Norge 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 78 1/1 22/04 13:00 5
79 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 0 79 1/1 18/04 19:30 5
80 D Norge 26565 Vivill Sandlie Holtet Solør BK 0 80 1/1 20/04 17:00 10
81 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 0 81 1/1 18/04 19:30 7
82 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 0 82 1/1 22/04 10:00 8
83 B Norge 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 0 83 1/1 18/04 19:30 6