Resultater - Molde Cup 3 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Haram BK 30 1 1/1 16/10 17:00 4
2 C Norge 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 24 2 1/1 16/10 20:00 1
3 B Norge 26465 Tom Skar Haram BK 10 3 1/1 16/10 17:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 24200 Arild Berg Molde BK 30 1 1/1 16/10 20:00 3
2 C Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 23 2 1/1 16/10 20:00 3
3 E Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 30 3 1/1 16/10 20:00 2
4 C Norge 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 29 4 1/1 16/10 17:00 2
5 C Norge 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 28 5 1/1 16/10 17:00 3
6 D Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 30 6 1/1 16/10 17:00 5
7 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 4 7 1/1 16/10 17:00 2
8 C Norge 24835 Sverre Kjerpeset Molde BK 24 8 1/1 16/10 20:00 2
9 E Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 30 9 1/1 16/10 17:00 3
10 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 2 10 1/1 16/10 20:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6569 Morten Gulløy Munken BK 2 1 1/1 16/10 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 3 1 1/1 16/10 17:00 4
2 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 2 2 1/1 16/10 17:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Haram BK 30 1 1/1 16/10 17:00 4
2 C Norge 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 24 2 1/1 16/10 20:00 1
3 B Norge 26465 Tom Skar Haram BK 10 3 1/1 16/10 17:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 24200 Arild Berg Molde BK 30 1 1/1 16/10 20:00 3
2 C Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 23 2 1/1 16/10 20:00 3
3 E Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 30 3 1/1 16/10 20:00 2
4 C Norge 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 29 4 1/1 16/10 17:00 2
5 C Norge 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 28 5 1/1 16/10 17:00 3
6 D Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 30 6 1/1 16/10 17:00 5
7 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 4 7 1/1 16/10 17:00 2
8 C Norge 24835 Sverre Kjerpeset Molde BK 24 8 1/1 16/10 20:00 2
9 E Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 30 9 1/1 16/10 17:00 3
10 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 2 10 1/1 16/10 20:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6569 Morten Gulløy Munken BK 2 1 1/1 16/10 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 3 1 1/1 16/10 17:00 4
2 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 2 2 1/1 16/10 17:00 1