Resultater - Nordens Paris 3 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 4 1 1/4 05/10 19:30 12
2 2/4 12/10 19:30 14
3 3/4 19/10 19:30 16
4 4/4 26/10 17:00 13
2 C Norge 31387 Asle Pedersen Skansen BK 16 5 1/2 05/10 19:30 10
6 2/2 19/10 19:30 16
3 C Norge 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 16 7 1/1 19/10 19:30 12
4 C Norge 20690 Bernt Endrerud Finnsnes BK 12 8 1/2 12/10 17:00 14
9 2/2 12/10 19:30 12
5 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Vågan BK 0 10 1/6 05/10 17:00 15
11 2/6 05/10 19:30 15
12 3/6 12/10 17:00 12
13 4/6 12/10 19:30 11
14 5/6 19/10 17:00 16
15 6/6 26/10 17:00 15
6 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 4 16 1/3 05/10 19:30 16
17 2/3 19/10 19:30 11
18 3/3 26/10 17:00 13
7 B Norge 20795 Jakob Leiknes Finnsnes BK 14 19 1/2 12/10 17:00 13
20 2/2 12/10 19:30 13
8 C Norge 26461 Jon Arne Teigstad Tromsø BK 19 21 1/1 19/10 19:30 13
9 B Norge 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 2 22 1/3 05/10 19:30 16
23 2/3 12/10 19:30 15
24 3/3 26/10 17:00 11
10 B Norge 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 13 25 1/2 12/10 17:00 12
26 2/2 12/10 19:30 11
11 B Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 2 27 1/4 05/10 19:30 12
28 2/4 12/10 19:30 16
29 3/4 19/10 19:30 13
30 4/4 26/10 17:00 15
12 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Arctic Strike BK 0 31 1/4 05/10 17:00 15
32 2/4 05/10 19:30 13
33 3/4 12/10 17:00 15
34 4/4 26/10 17:00 10
13 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 2 35 1/3 05/10 19:30 14
36 2/3 19/10 19:30 10
37 3/3 26/10 17:00 10
14 B Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 2 38 1/4 05/10 19:30 11
39 2/4 12/10 19:30 10
40 3/4 19/10 19:30 11
41 4/4 26/10 17:00 12
15 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 2 42 1/2 12/10 19:30 13
43 2/2 26/10 17:00 14
16 F Norge 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 31 44 1/2 05/10 19:30 14
45 2/2 19/10 19:30 14
17 C Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 14 46 1/1 05/10 19:30 15
18 A Norge 21788 Oddgeir Nylund Arctic Strike BK 0 47 1/3 12/10 17:00 14
48 2/3 12/10 19:30 16
49 3/3 26/10 17:00 16
19 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 11 50 1/3 05/10 17:00 16
51 2/3 12/10 17:00 15
52 3/3 19/10 17:00 15
20 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 6 53 1/3 05/10 19:30 11
54 2/3 19/10 19:30 15
55 3/3 26/10 17:00 11
21 B Norge 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 7 56 1/3 12/10 17:00 13
57 2/3 19/10 17:00 15
58 3/3 26/10 17:00 14
22 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 12 59 1/3 05/10 17:00 16
60 2/3 12/10 19:30 12
61 3/3 19/10 19:30 15
23 D Norge 26205 Rune Lilletun Skansen BK 25 62 1/1 19/10 19:30 10
24 B Norge 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 3 63 1/1 26/10 17:00 12
25 B Norge 20012 Sten-Jonny Kildahl Finnsnes BK 10 64 1/2 12/10 17:00 16
65 2/2 12/10 19:30 14
26 B Norge 20107 Tom-Are Jensen Tromsø BK 7 66 1/2 12/10 17:00 16
67 2/2 19/10 19:30 12
27 B Norge 24078 Tore Sørensen Skansen BK 0 68 1/4 05/10 19:30 13
69 2/4 12/10 19:30 15
70 3/4 19/10 19:30 14
71 4/4 26/10 17:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 4 1 1/4 05/10 19:30 12
2 2/4 12/10 19:30 14
3 3/4 19/10 19:30 16
4 4/4 26/10 17:00 13
2 C Norge 31387 Asle Pedersen Skansen BK 16 5 1/2 05/10 19:30 10
6 2/2 19/10 19:30 16
3 C Norge 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 16 7 1/1 19/10 19:30 12
4 C Norge 20690 Bernt Endrerud Finnsnes BK 12 8 1/2 12/10 17:00 14
9 2/2 12/10 19:30 12
5 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Vågan BK 0 10 1/6 05/10 17:00 15
11 2/6 05/10 19:30 15
12 3/6 12/10 17:00 12
13 4/6 12/10 19:30 11
14 5/6 19/10 17:00 16
15 6/6 26/10 17:00 15
6 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 4 16 1/3 05/10 19:30 16
17 2/3 19/10 19:30 11
18 3/3 26/10 17:00 13
7 B Norge 20795 Jakob Leiknes Finnsnes BK 14 19 1/2 12/10 17:00 13
20 2/2 12/10 19:30 13
8 C Norge 26461 Jon Arne Teigstad Tromsø BK 19 21 1/1 19/10 19:30 13
9 B Norge 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 2 22 1/3 05/10 19:30 16
23 2/3 12/10 19:30 15
24 3/3 26/10 17:00 11
10 B Norge 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 13 25 1/2 12/10 17:00 12
26 2/2 12/10 19:30 11
11 B Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 2 27 1/4 05/10 19:30 12
28 2/4 12/10 19:30 16
29 3/4 19/10 19:30 13
30 4/4 26/10 17:00 15
12 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Arctic Strike BK 0 31 1/4 05/10 17:00 15
32 2/4 05/10 19:30 13
33 3/4 12/10 17:00 15
34 4/4 26/10 17:00 10
13 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 2 35 1/3 05/10 19:30 14
36 2/3 19/10 19:30 10
37 3/3 26/10 17:00 10
14 B Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 2 38 1/4 05/10 19:30 11
39 2/4 12/10 19:30 10
40 3/4 19/10 19:30 11
41 4/4 26/10 17:00 12
15 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 2 42 1/2 12/10 19:30 13
43 2/2 26/10 17:00 14
16 F Norge 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 31 44 1/2 05/10 19:30 14
45 2/2 19/10 19:30 14
17 C Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 14 46 1/1 05/10 19:30 15
18 A Norge 21788 Oddgeir Nylund Arctic Strike BK 0 47 1/3 12/10 17:00 14
48 2/3 12/10 19:30 16
49 3/3 26/10 17:00 16
19 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 11 50 1/3 05/10 17:00 16
51 2/3 12/10 17:00 15
52 3/3 19/10 17:00 15
20 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 6 53 1/3 05/10 19:30 11
54 2/3 19/10 19:30 15
55 3/3 26/10 17:00 11
21 B Norge 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 7 56 1/3 12/10 17:00 13
57 2/3 19/10 17:00 15
58 3/3 26/10 17:00 14
22 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 12 59 1/3 05/10 17:00 16
60 2/3 12/10 19:30 12
61 3/3 19/10 19:30 15
23 D Norge 26205 Rune Lilletun Skansen BK 25 62 1/1 19/10 19:30 10
24 B Norge 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 3 63 1/1 26/10 17:00 12
25 B Norge 20012 Sten-Jonny Kildahl Finnsnes BK 10 64 1/2 12/10 17:00 16
65 2/2 12/10 19:30 14
26 B Norge 20107 Tom-Are Jensen Tromsø BK 7 66 1/2 12/10 17:00 16
67 2/2 19/10 19:30 12
27 B Norge 24078 Tore Sørensen Skansen BK 0 68 1/4 05/10 19:30 13
69 2/4 12/10 19:30 15
70 3/4 19/10 19:30 14
71 4/4 26/10 17:00 16