Resultater - Pers Veterantreff 50+ - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 24 1 1/1 10/12 10:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25776 Arve Aasen Hallingkast BK 7 1 1/1 08/12 17:30 2
2 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 6 2 1/1 10/12 10:30 3
3 C Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 5 3 1/3 09/12 10:00 1
4 2/3 09/12 11:30 3
5 3/3 10/12 10:30 2
4 A Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 7 6 1/2 06/12 18:00 1
7 2/2 08/12 19:30 3
5 B Norge 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 16 8 1/1 08/12 19:30 1
6 E Norge 25334 Martha Sletto Hallingkast BK 26 9 1/2 06/12 18:00 1
10 2/2 08/12 16:00 2
7 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 12 11 1/3 09/12 11:30 1
12 2/3 09/12 13:30 2
13 3/3 09/12 15:00 3
8 D Norge 25330 Odd Einar Martinsen Hallingkast BK 10 14 1/1 08/12 17:30 3
9 B Norge 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 8 15 1/3 06/12 18:00 2
16 2/3 08/12 16:00 2
17 3/3 10/12 10:30 4
10 B Norge 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 16 18 1/2 08/12 16:00 4
19 2/2 09/12 15:00 3
11 C Norge 25333 Torleiv Brekko Hallingkast BK 11 20 1/2 06/12 18:00 2
21 2/2 08/12 16:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 11 1 1/4 09/12 10:00 1
2 2/4 09/12 13:30 3
3 3/4 09/12 15:00 4
4 4/4 10/12 10:30 2
2 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 13 5 1/3 08/12 16:00 4
6 2/3 09/12 10:00 3
7 3/3 09/12 15:00 1
3 E Norge 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 21 8 1/5 08/12 16:00 3
9 2/5 09/12 10:00 3
10 3/5 09/12 11:30 3
11 4/5 09/12 15:00 2
12 5/5 10/12 10:30 4
4 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 16 13 1/3 09/12 13:30 1
14 2/3 09/12 15:00 2
15 3/3 10/12 10:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 17 1 1/3 08/12 16:00 1
2 2/3 08/12 17:30 1
3 3/3 09/12 11:30 2
2 D Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 24 4 1/2 08/12 16:00 1
5 2/2 08/12 17:30 3
3 D Norge 9066 John Arild Røine Norsia 10 6 1/2 08/12 17:30 1
7 2/2 09/12 11:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 7 1 1/3 08/12 19:30 1
2 2/3 09/12 13:30 2
3 3/3 09/12 15:00 4
2 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 13 4 1/2 08/12 17:30 2
5 2/2 09/12 11:30 4
3 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 3 6 1/2 09/12 11:30 4
7 2/2 09/12 13:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Sølvkula BK 3 1 1/1 10/12 10:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 24 1 1/1 10/12 10:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25776 Arve Aasen Hallingkast BK 7 1 1/1 08/12 17:30 2
2 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 6 2 1/1 10/12 10:30 3
3 C Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 5 3 1/3 09/12 10:00 1
4 2/3 09/12 11:30 3
5 3/3 10/12 10:30 2
4 A Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 7 6 1/2 06/12 18:00 1
7 2/2 08/12 19:30 3
5 B Norge 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 16 8 1/1 08/12 19:30 1
6 E Norge 25334 Martha Sletto Hallingkast BK 26 9 1/2 06/12 18:00 1
10 2/2 08/12 16:00 2
7 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 12 11 1/3 09/12 11:30 1
12 2/3 09/12 13:30 2
13 3/3 09/12 15:00 3
8 D Norge 25330 Odd Einar Martinsen Hallingkast BK 10 14 1/1 08/12 17:30 3
9 B Norge 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 8 15 1/3 06/12 18:00 2
16 2/3 08/12 16:00 2
17 3/3 10/12 10:30 4
10 B Norge 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 16 18 1/2 08/12 16:00 4
19 2/2 09/12 15:00 3
11 C Norge 25333 Torleiv Brekko Hallingkast BK 11 20 1/2 06/12 18:00 2
21 2/2 08/12 16:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 11 1 1/4 09/12 10:00 1
2 2/4 09/12 13:30 3
3 3/4 09/12 15:00 4
4 4/4 10/12 10:30 2
2 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 13 5 1/3 08/12 16:00 4
6 2/3 09/12 10:00 3
7 3/3 09/12 15:00 1
3 E Norge 25364 Olav Røyrvik Kvam BK 21 8 1/5 08/12 16:00 3
9 2/5 09/12 10:00 3
10 3/5 09/12 11:30 3
11 4/5 09/12 15:00 2
12 5/5 10/12 10:30 4
4 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 16 13 1/3 09/12 13:30 1
14 2/3 09/12 15:00 2
15 3/3 10/12 10:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 17 1 1/3 08/12 16:00 1
2 2/3 08/12 17:30 1
3 3/3 09/12 11:30 2
2 D Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 24 4 1/2 08/12 16:00 1
5 2/2 08/12 17:30 3
3 D Norge 9066 John Arild Røine Norsia 10 6 1/2 08/12 17:30 1
7 2/2 09/12 11:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 7 1 1/3 08/12 19:30 1
2 2/3 09/12 13:30 2
3 3/3 09/12 15:00 4
2 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 13 4 1/2 08/12 17:30 2
5 2/2 09/12 11:30 4
3 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 3 6 1/2 09/12 11:30 4
7 2/2 09/12 13:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Sølvkula BK 3 1 1/1 10/12 10:30 3